NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
15454-10E-MR-TXP-C
Cisco 15454-10E-MR-TXP-C, MULTI-RATE 10G TRANSPONDER CARD HECI:WMOPCA3CAA 800-26772-03 1545..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 10
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
170-3916-900
Ciena 170-3916-900 CMMAN10DRA 3916,(2) 1G SFP,(2)100M/1G SFP/RJ45,(2)100M/1G SFP, (1) AC PWR Ciena 1..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
AdTran 1700569F1 NetVanta 1638P The NetVanta 1638P is a managed, 48-port PoE, Layer 3, Gigabit Ether..
$1,150.00
Quantity Available: 1
SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA 2400, 101-500171-50, Network Security Appliance SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
241114.501
ELTEK 241114.501- ELTEK DC CONVERTER ELTEK 241114.50138VDC - 60VDC/190VDCPart Name: Flatpack DC/DC 4..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
3000-2P10L1
170-5305-904 Ciena World Wide Packets 3000-2P10L1, LE-3300 ETHERNET INTERFACE 2 PORT XFP PRNCD ..
$2,750.00
Out Of Stock
AVAYA 3526T-PWR+, AL3500A11-E6, ERS3526T-PWR+, 24 10/100BaseT PoE+ ports (802.3af/at), plus two 10/..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 2
3C63300A-AC-NC
3COM 3C63300A-AC-NC For midsize branch offices, the SuperStack II PathBuilder S330 access switch uti..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE00027CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027CA, IPUIBDKDAA 1-port 1000BASE-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Mo..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE00028CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA, IPUIBDLDAA 1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Mo..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00070CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CA, IPU3AMFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CB, IPUIBDZDAA 1000BASE 1491nm SFP Transceiver 3HE00070CB..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CC, IPUIBD0DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CD, IPUIBD1DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CE, IPUIBD2DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CH, IPUIBD5DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00266AA
Alcatel Branded 3HE00266AA 1-port 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Alcatel 3HE00266AA ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 4
3HE00876AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00876AA, IPUIARFDAA 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Mod..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE01389CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01389CA, IPUIBEFDAA 1-port 1000BASE-EZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics M..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE04823AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics M..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04823AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics M..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04824AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA, IPU3ANLEAA SFP+ 10GE SR - LC ROHS6/6 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form-F..
$159.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE04939CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CA, IPU3AM9EAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04939CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CD, IPU3ANCEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
3HE04939CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CE, IPU3ANDEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE04939CG
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CG, IPU3ANFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE04939CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CH, IPU3ANGEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE05833CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05833CA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Module - Single..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
3HE07161CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CB, IP9IAMTLAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1491 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3HE07161CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CC, IP9IAMULAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1511 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3HE07161CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CH, IP9IAMZLAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1611 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
400000502
NoviFlow 400000502, 502 SFP RJ-45 1000Base-TX Transceiver Key Features:• Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-direction..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
4820-XL-8
Sentry Server Technology Sentry 48VDC Remote Power Manager R-4820L/4820-XL-8BOOT ROM : ST12.0FLASH R..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
602-4758-02
Sun/Oracle 602-4758-02, Datacenter IB Switch 36, 3019 The Sun Datacenter IB Switch 36 performs as a..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
700289713
Avaya 700289713 Small Office ED Wan Kit V35/x21..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 3
700289739
Avaya 700289739 Small Office Edition Wireless LAN Card (700289739)..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
720920
Arris 720920 Cadant C3 CMTS 1x2, Arris ARCT00480 Arris C3 2x Upstream ports.Overview The ARRIS C3™ ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Arris 720921 Cadant C3 CMTS 1x4, Arris ARCT00480 Arris C3 2x Upstream ports.Overview The ARRIS C3™ C..
$2,600.00
Out Of Stock
Arris 720922 Cadant C3 CMTS 1x6, Arris ARCT00480 Arris C3 2x Upstream ports.Overview The ARRIS C3™ ..
$2,900.00
Out Of Stock
740-038291
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-TX, 740-038291, IPU2AHYRTB 10/100/1000 Transceiver Mod Small Form Factor Pluggabl..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
81.86S8605DC2DC-R6A
Tellabs 8605 Rev. 6A Access switch Type:DC24 V2.0 PN:81.86S8605DC2DC-R6AThe Tellabs® 8605 Access Swi..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 11
81.86S8605DC4DC-R6A
Tellabs 8605 Rev. 6A Access switch Type:DC48 V2.0 PN:81.86S8605DC4DC-R6AThe Tellabs® 8605 Access Swi..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
8DG02640AA
ALCATEL 8DG02640AA TMUX 24 X DS3 ASSEMBLY SMALL NODE 4G MODULE NGI7ADCMAB ALCATEL 8DG02640AA..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL 8DG02640AA TMUX 24 X DS3 ASSEMBLY SMALL NODE 4G MODULE NGI7ADCMAB8DG02640AA..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
8DG02662AA
ALCATEL 8DG02662AA SSY-10GbE ACCESS SMALL NODE ASSEMBLY NGC5HUFAA ALCATEL 8DG02662AA..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
8DG02672AA
ALCATEL 8DG02672AA SSY-28 X DS1 ACCESS SMALL NODE NGI7ADGMAA ALCATEL 8DG02672AA..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 2
A901-12C-FT-D
Cisco A901-12C-FT-D, IPMTS10DRB, 800-40055-01 ASR 901 Series Aggregation Services Router Chassis, Et..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
AA1419014
Nortel Branded 1 port 1000 BASE SX GBICS SMALL FF MTRJ CONN..
$6.00
Quantity Available: 1
AA1419014-E20
NORTEL AA1419014-E20, Nortel Branded 1-Port 1000 BASE SX GBICS Small Form Factor, MT-RJ CONN, NORTEL..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 73
AA1419014-E5
Nortel Branded, AA1419014-E5 1 port 1000 BASE SX GBICS SMALL FF MTRJ CONNUPC: 056097041617..
$6.00
Quantity Available: 1
AA1419014-E5
NORTEL AA1419014-E5 CNUIAT3HAA, Nortel Branded 1-Port 1000 BASE SX GBICS Small Form Factor, MT-RJ CO..
$6.00
Quantity Available: 1
AA1419014-FJK
NORTEL AA1419014-FJK, Nortel Branded 1-Port 1000 BASE SX GBICS Small Form Factor, MT-RJ CONN, NORTEL..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 57
NORTEL AA1419026, 1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: ..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 5
AA1419026-E5
Nortel Original 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBICUPC: 056097041723..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
AFBR-5715LZ
AVAGO AFBR-5715LZ. 1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1.25 GBd Data Rate, 850nm Wavelen..
$18.00
Quantity Available: 32
AL2033016
NORTEL AL2033016 BPS2000-2GE 2-PORT SMALL FORM FACTOR GBIC MDA NORTEL AL2033016..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 50
AP-ANT-85
Aruba AP-ANT-85 OUTDOOR 2.4-2.5 GHZ DIRECTIONAL PANEL ANTENNA The AP-ANT-85 is a high-gain, directio..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO AP541N-A-K9- Cisco Small Business AP541N-A-K9 Dual-Band Single Radio Wireless Access Point CIS..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
AT-FS724L
Telesis AT-FS724L, 990-002715-10 24-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply. Provi..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
AWN-A200
Aruba AWN-A200 Controller PDF: ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
B2430HD
SAMSUNG SYNCMASTER B2430HD 24"WIDESCREEN HDTV LCD MONITER USED AS-IS INCLUDED IN THE LISTING:• 24" H..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
BT-6800
Sixnet BT-6800, SN-6800-XX Rugged HSPA Modem No Power Adapter Total Cost of Ownership Advantag..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
C3KX-SM-10G
Cisco C3KX-SM-10G, CMUIAKACAA Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module Device Type: Expansion module For..
$1,050.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco C6800IA-48FPD, IPMZ700DRA Catalyst 6800 Instant Access POE+ Switch. ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
C881W-A-K9
Cisco C881W-A-K9, CMMEM00BRA 881 Ethernet Security Router with 802.11n FCC Compliant C881W-A-K9 ..
$220.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
The Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Cables offer customers a wide var..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
CAP-1010
Motorola Cherrypicker 1000 Application Platform CAP-1010 1 x Motorola Cherrypicker 1000 Application ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
CCS4016
Avocent CCS4016 Cyclades CS 16-Port Console Server AC Power simplifies and consolidates access to se..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco CE-590-K9 Cisco Content Engine 500 series units are Internet content delivery devices that off..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
CGS-2520-24TC
Cisco CGS-2520-24TC, IPML900KRA Rugged Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseTX ports and two dual-purpo..
$1,750.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CISCO2811-DC, 2811 Router w/ DC POWER, 2FE, 4HWICs, 2PVDMs, 1NME, 2AIMS, IPBASE, 128F/512D ..
$170.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO2901/K9
Cisco CISCO2901/K9 Cisco 2901 w/2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB CISCO2901/K9The Cisco 290..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO2921/K9
Cisco CISCO2921/K9 3 Port Gigabit Ethernet Wired Modular Network CISCO2921/K9 Single AC ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 6
CISCO3825
3825 w/AC PWR, 2GE,1SFP, 2NME, 4HWIC, IP Base, 64F/256D..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO3825
CISCO3825 Router IPMN210DRA w/AC PWR, 2GE,1SFP, 2NME, 4HWIC, IP Base, 64F/256D CISCO CISCO3825The Ci..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO3845
CISCO Cisco3845 IPMNX00DRA w/AC PWR, 2GE, 1SFP, 4NME,4HWIC 64F /256D Single AC CISCO Cisco3845 I..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 8
CISCO3845-DC
Cisco CISCO3845-DC 3845 w/Dual DC PWR, 2GE,1 SFP, 4 NME, 4HWIC, IP Base, 512D/128F with Dual PWR..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO3925/K9
Cisco CISCO3925/K9, 3925 w/ C3900-SPE100/K9 Gigabit Wired Router Cisco 3925 with 3 onboard GE, C3..
$545.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco CISCO3945-CHASSIS, IPMN310DRA, 800-31577-02 (slot for SPE, 4 SM slots, dual PS slots) With Sin..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO3945/K9
Cisco CISCO3945/K9 w/C3900-SPE150/K9 Integrated Services Routers(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,4SM,256MBCF,1GBDRA..
$1,375.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO881W-GN-A-K9
Cisco CISCO881W-GN-A-K9, COMBD00BRB 881 Ethernet Sec Router 802.11n FCC Comp CISCO881W-GN-A-K9 ..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
CN3960
CIENA CN 3960 CN3960 170-3960-901 COMPZ00BRA TRUE CARRIER ETHERNET SERVICE DELIVERY SWITCH 170-3960-..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
CSCO-SMALL-SYS-OPT
Cisco CSCO-SMALL-SYS-OPT, CSCO-ACDC-SYS SMALL SYSTEM - CORE Small system includes the following equi..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 4
CSCO-SMALL-SYS-OPT
Cisco CSCO-SMALL-SYS-OPT, CSCO-ACDC-SYS SMALL SYSTEM - CORE Small system includes the following equi..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 12
DKX232
Raritan DKX232 32port 2-remote 1-local users DOMINION KX KVM OVER IPDKX232KX232The Raritan Dominion ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
DSR2035-001
Avocent-Cyclade DSR2035-001 32 Port KVM over IP Switch 520-428-505 KVM Switch DSR2035-001 A..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
DSS-24+
D-Link DSS-24+ 24-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch DSS-24+ The DSS-24+ is a high performance ..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
E350si
Coyote Point E350si Equalizer E350si load balancing deviceA layer 4-7 load-balancing appliance desig..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU, CMUIAA8CAA, 800-34350-01 EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU, EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/1G) The EHWIC-1GE-SFP-..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
EHWIC-4ESG
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG, COUIA46CAA, 74-7105-01 Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card. ..
$140.00
Out Of Stock
ESW-520-24-K9
Cisco ESW-520-24-K9 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch ESW500 Ser..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ESW-520-24P-K9. 24 Ports POE Switch. 10/100 Ethernet Switch with POE. ESW-520-24P-K9• 24 10/10..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
ESW-520-48-K9
Cisco ESW-520-48-K9- ESW 520 Small Business Pro Switch 48-Port 10/100 + 4 x Exp 100-240VAC CISCO ES..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 3
EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-TX 10/100/1000 Transceiver Mod Small Form Factor Pluggable CopperJUNIPER EX-SFP-1..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
UScritical EX-SFP-1GE-T-US 10/100/1000 Transceiver Mod Small Form Factor Pluggable Copper ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 12
Juniper Original 10/100/1000 Transceiver Mod Small Form Factor Pluggable Copper..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Citrix FCLF-8521-3CTX 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Optic. Finisar's FCLF-8521-3 1000BASE-T Copper Small ..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
FCMJ-8521-3
FINISAR FCMJ-8521-3 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock