NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
PWR-C45-2800ACV
CISCO PWR-C45-2800ACV, IPUPAB0AAB Catalyst 4500 2800W AC Power Supply for a cisco 4500 series chassi..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco PWR-C45-6000ACV Catalyst 4500 E-Series 110/220 V 6000W AC Dual Input Power Supply (PoE) PWR..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO PWR-IE3000-AC- Expansion module supporting AC and extended DC power inputs COM8910ARA PWR-IE30..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
PWR-T-10KW-DELTA-AC-S
Juniper PWR-T-10KW-DELTA-AC-S, IPUPAFXKAA, 740-029522 AC Power for T Series, Delta 10Kw AC, Spare ..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 20
PWR300-AC-RPS-N1
CISCO PWR300-AC-RPS-N1 CNP3DG0BAA REDUNDANT POWER SYSTEM PRS 300 for the 3500, AC POWER CISCO PWR300..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
PWR600-AC-RPS-NCAB
PWR600 AC redundant power (no cable included) The 600-watt Redundant AC Power System (RPS), the PWR6..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
Symmetricom Q-1000 SuperServer 6025B-UR high-end server based on the SC825TQ-R700U 2U rackmount chas..
$165.00
Quantity Available: 1
BQ6800 Broadcast QAM 1U-Series 6..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper QFX5100-96S-AFO 650-053391 CMMTDIOARA The Juniper QFX5100-96S Compact 2U high-density 10G..
$4,295.00
Out Of Stock
HP QK712B, SN8000B, HP-DCX8514-A-0001, HSTNM-N034, 80-1006696-01 4-Slot SAN Director Switch. This Di..
$14,000.00
Out Of Stock
HP QK724A HPE B-series 16 Gb FC SFP+ Shortwave Transceiver ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 330
HP QK724A HPE B-series 16 Gb FC SFP+ Shortwave Transceiver ..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
R2W-6500P
Emacs 500w 2U Redundant Power Supply R2W-6500P AC power For Citrix 10000 series..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 12
R2Z-6400P-R
Emacs R2Z-6400P-R, B011260001 400 Watts Swap Power Supply compatable with Juniper WX-100 seriesR2Z-6..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
RAP-155-US
NEW Aruba RAP-155-US Remote Access Point (wireless, 5x10/100/1000BASE-T, USB) – Restricted regulator..
$425.00
Out Of Stock
RAPTOR-771
Idea Raptor-771 HVAC Tester DEA series 771 Visteon AutomotiveIdea Raptor-771 ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
RFGW-1-D
CISCO RFGW-1-D RF GATEWAY SERIES UNIVERSAL EDGE QAM CISCO RFGW-1-D ..
$2,195.00
Quantity Available: 4
RFS-7010-1000-WR
MOTOROLA RFS-7010-1000-WR RF 7000 SERIES 1U WIRELESS SWITCH MOTOROLA RFS-7010-1000-WR..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
RFS-7010-10020-WR
Motorola RFS-7010-10020-WR RFS7000 series Wirless Switch With 256 Access Port Capacity 256 Port Wire..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
Dell Powerconnect RNDV3, Y1HW4 Stacking Module 7000 Series ..
$79.00
Quantity Available: 4
RPS9
BROCADE RPS9 500W AC Power supply for NetIron CES, NetIron CER and ServerIron ADX 1000 SeriesRPS9..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
RSP16
CISCO RSP16 ROUTE PROCESSOR 16 CISCO RSP16- For Cisco 7500 Series RouterThe RSP16 is available as a..
$140.00
Quantity Available: 13
RSP4
Cisco RSP4 7500 Series RSP4 Route Switch Processor 73-1689-03 Cisco RSP4 ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco RSP720-3C-10GE Cisco 7600 Series RSP720-10GE with PFC-3C includes: - Two X2-based 10 GE port..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 7600 Series Router Switch Processor 720Gbps with PFC-3CXL (RSP720-3CXL-10GE) includes: Two X2..
$7,900.00
Out Of Stock
RSP720-3CXL-GE
Cisco RSP720-3CXL-GE 7600 Series Route Switch Processor 720 (RSP 720) IPUCAZDBTC RSP 720 with..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
RTM-XD2
Fortinet RTM-XD2 Rear transition module for FG-5000 series, 2 10-GbE internal ports for backplane fa..
$5,500.00
Quantity Available: 12
RX-BI-16XG
Brocade RX-BI-16XG 16-port 10 GbE SFP+ module for BigIron RX SeriesRX-BI-16XG ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 6
RX-BI-MR
Foundry Management Module BigIron RX-Series..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
RX-BI-MR2
Foundry RX-BI-MR2 Management Module for BigIron RX Series, 2 GB memory RX-BI-MR2 ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
RX-BI24F
Brocade RX-BI24F, BI24F 24-port 1 GbE SFP module for BigIron RX Series RX-BI24F ..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
Foundry BigIron RX Series RX-BI24HF 24-port 100/1000 Ethernet SFP module. Expansion module GigE ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
RuggedCom RX1500PN-4FX11-XX, 14-02-0017-001 one 4x 100FX - Multimode 1300nm LC connectors 2km card f..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
RuggedCom RX1500PN-FG03-XX, 14-02-0018-003 one 2x 1000LX Singlemode 1300 nm LC, 10km card for th RX1..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
RuggedCom RX1500PN-FG04-XX, 14-02-0018-004 one 2x 1000LX Singlemode 1300 nm SC 25km card for th RX1..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
RuggedCom RX1500PN-FX04-XX, 14-02-0016-005 one 2x 100FX - Singlemode 1300nm ST connectors 20km card..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
RuggedCom RX1501-L3, RX1500, 14-02-0007-004, RX1501R-4611-00468 Multi-Service Platform Rugged a..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
S-AC-PS
Enterasys S-AC-PS S-Series AC P/S 20A-1200/1600W for S3/S4/S8S-AC-PS..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
S-FAN
Enterasys S-FAN Enterasys S-Series - Fan tray - for S-Series S3, S4, S8 removable fan tray that is a..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 10
S-POE-4BAY-PWR
Enterasys S-POE-4BAY-PWR S-Series 4 bay PoE upgrade kit for Enterasys S-series chassis. (PoE Power ..
$790.00
Quantity Available: 4
S-POE-PS
Enterasys / Extreme Networks S-POE-PS CP2000AC54PEZ fits S-Series S3 S4 S8 Chassis. S-Series 1200/20..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 14
CISCO S26APG-12301- 2600 SERIES ROUTER CISCO S26APG-12301-..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 27
Enterasys S3-Chassis-A S-Series S3 Chassis and fan tray (Power supplies ordered separately) ..
$1,550.00
Quantity Available: 1
S3-Chassis-A
Enterasys S3-Chassis-A S-Series S3 Chassis and fan tray (Power supplies ordered separately) ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 5
S4810P-FAN
Force10 S4810P-FAN Network device fan tray, Rear to Front Airflow, Designed for S-Series S4810P-AC H..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Dell Force10 S50-01-SSC-12G Stacking Cable 24 Inch The Dell Force10 S50-01-SSC-12G stacking cable..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 105
H3C S5120-48P-EI, JE067A, LS-5120-48P-EI-OVS-H3, A5120-48G EI 48 Port managed Switch Features : ..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Dell S55-10GE-2S S55 Series - 2 port 10 GE SFP+ module - SFP+ optics not included, 759-00065-02 7VP2..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
Dell S55-10GE-2S S55 Series - 2 port 10 GE SFP+ module - SFP+ optics not included, 759-00065-02 7VP2..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
Dell S55-10GE-2S S55 Series - 2 port 10 GE SFP+ module - SFP+ optics not included, 759-00065-02 7VP2..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Force10 S55-12G-2ST, 759-00066-01 S55 Series - 2 port 12 Gigabit stacking module ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 3
S55-12G-2ST
Force10 S55-12G-2ST, 759-00066-01 S55 Series - 2 port 12 Gigabit stacking moduleS55-12G-2ST..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
H3C S5820X-28S, JC102A, A5820-24XG-SFP+, 0235A370 L3 Ethernet Switch: 24 x SFP+, 4 x GE h3C® S58..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 1
S60-FAN
Force10/Dell S60-FAN-R, 752-00482-01 S60 SERIES FAN SUBSYSTEM WITH forward airflow S60-FAN ..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
Force10/Dell S60-FAN-R, 752-00595-01, 0HK0CR S60 SERIES FAN SUBSYSTEM WITH REVERSE AIRFLOW S60-FAN-R..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
S60-FAN-R
Force10/Dell S60-FAN-R, 752-00595-01, 0HK0CR S60 SERIES FAN SUBSYSTEM WITH REVERSE AIRFLOW S60-FAN-R..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 4
S8-Chassis
Enterasys S8-Chassis S-Series S8 Chassis w/ 2x S-FAN, w/ 3 S-AC-PS power supplys, 8 Slot Enterasys C..
$2,600.00
Out Of Stock
Force10 S-Series Classic 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Module..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
Force10 SA-01-10GE-2P, 759-00027-00, S-Series Classic 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Module ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 2
SA-VAM
Cisco SA-VAM CN9ISV0AAAVPN 800-10496-05 Encryption/Compression Module for the Cisco 7200 Series Cisc..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 2
SA-VAM2+
CISCO SA-VAM2+ ENCRYPTION/COMPRESSION AES DES 3DES CARD CNDQASMGAA 68-2288-06 CISCO SA-VAM2+The VP..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
NetScreen-SA 5000 Series of SSL VPN..
$4,695.00
Out Of Stock
SA6000-PS
Juniper SA6000-PS reduntant power supply for SA6000 and DX3600 DX3680 series ABLECOM ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 15
Qlogic SB5802V-08B 24-port 1U Fibre Channel Stackable Switch with dual AC Power. This switch has 20..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
QLogic SB9200-00A-E BASE Model - switch • Physical interface (FC-PI-3) • Channel services (FC-L..
$9,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
SCE2020-4XGBE-MM-DC
Cisco SCE 2020 SCE2020-4XGBE-MM Multi Mode 4 port GE With Dual DC Power - New SealedThis a Brand Ne..
$1,500.00
Quantity Available: 2
SCE8000-SCM-E
Cisco SCE8000-SCM-E LINE CARD SCE8000 Cisco Service Control Module Designed For Cisco Service Contro..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
SCG-T-S
Juniper SCG-T-S, IPC6W0CGAA T-Series Sonet Clock Generator Board Spare SCG-T-S..
$190.00
Quantity Available: 2
SD908S
Intelligent 9 Series SD908S 1-7 Port SD/MicroSD Duplicator Silver Fox 1-7 Ver: 2.29.5SD908S..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco SF500-48-K9 48 Port 10/100 Stackable Managed Switch Cisco 500 Series switches provide th..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
SFP-H10GB-CU3M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter, passive SFP-H10GB-CU3M, COPQAA6JAB, 37-0961-03 Passive 3 meter ..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 134
SHA-00550-H
Riverbed Steelhead SHA-00550-H 550 series switch. This unit comes with the following: 1x SHA-0055..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
SHA-00550-H
Riverbed Steelhead SHA-00550-H 550 series switch. This unit comes with the following: 1x SHA-0055..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
SHA-00550-M
Riverbed Steelhead SHA-00550-M 550 series switch. Unit comes with: 1x SHA-00550-BASE-M, Steelhead ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
BROCADE ADX1000 SI-1008-1-SSL • Compact, 1U application delivery switch with multiple port configu..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Two CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC ..
$1,350.00
Quantity Available: 3
Juniper PTX Series Switch Interface Board - 3nd Generation - switch - plug-in module SIB3-I-PTX5K,7..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
SilkWorm 200E
Brocade SilkWorm 200E, NA-210E-R0001, 80-1200245-02 Series 16-Port Capable 4Gb Fabric SwitchSilkWorm..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
SK1208-0808-F6
ENTERASYS SK1208-0808-F6 S-Series S150 Class I/O-Fabric Module, 1280Gbps Load Sharing - 8 Ports 10GB..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
Enterasys SK8008-1224 S-Series S180 Class I/O Module - 24 Ports 10GBASE-X via SFP+, VSB expansion sl..
$10,500.00
Quantity Available: 2
Enterasys SK8208-0808-F8 (!SOK2208-0204 MODULE NOT INCLUDED!) S-Series S180 Class I/O - Fabric Modul..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Magnetek Series SLI-48-115 SLI-48-115-I-SC SLI DC/AC Inverter 3C339910500 REV. 04..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco SLM248GT, SF200-48, SLM248GT-NA 48-Port 10/100 Small Business Managed Rack mountable Ethernet..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco SM-32A, IPU3AZACAB, 800-36936-02 32 port Asynchronous Module The SM-32A is a single-wide se..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Enhanced EtherSwitch SM, Layer 2/3 switching, 16 ports ..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 29
Cisco SM-X-NIM-ADPTR, 4000 Series Integrated Services Router Network Interface Module Adapter for S..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
SN5428
CISCO SN5428 SN 5428 Series Storage Routers SN5428 CISCO..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
SNMPWEBCARD
TRIPPLITE SNMPWEBCARD - TRIPP LITE INTERNAL SNMP CARD AC5540 SERIES AGAC4908..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
SOG1201-0112
Enterasys SOG1201-0112 S-Series Option Module (Type1) - 12 1000BASE-X ports via SFP (Compatible with..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 1
SOK1208-0204
Enterasys SOK1208-0204 S-Series Option Module (Type2) - 4 10GBASE-X Ethernet ports via SFP+ (Compati..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 2
Enterasys SOK2208-0204 S-Series Option Module (Type2) - 4 10GBASE-X Ethernet ports via SFP+ (Compati..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 3
SOT1206-0112
ENTERASYS S-Series Option Module (Type1) - 12 Ports 10/100/1000BASE-T via RJ45 with PoE (802.3at) (C..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
Enterasys SOV3008-0404 S-Series VSB Expansion Module - 4 Port VSB Module (Compatible with S180 Class..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco 10Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter V2..
$235.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco SPA-1XOC12-ATM-V2, CNUCAHTAAA 1-Port OC12c/STM4c ATM V2 Shared Port Adapter Expansion module. ..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 2
SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR
Cisco SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR, IPUIBBZRAA, 68-2161-04 1-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapter. (Unit..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-4XCT3/DS0
CISCO SPA-4XCT3/DS0 800-23570-02 4-PORT CHANNELIZED T3 TO DS0 SHARED PORT ADAPTER CISCO SPA-4XCT3/DS..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-4XT3/E3
Cisco SPA-4XT3/E3 4-Port Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapters Cisco SPA-4XT3/E3 Supported PlatformsCis..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2, CNUIAWZAAB, 800-26129-01 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter. ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 14
SPA-8XCHT1/E1
CISCO SPA-8XCHT1/E1 8-Port Channelized T1/E1 Shared Port Adapter -SPA Expansion module - HDLC, Fra..
$440.00
Out Of Stock