NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206902 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 2 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Vari..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206903 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 3 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Vari..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206904 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 4 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Vari..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 6
0063206905
Adva DWCM-PL, 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. Local: XFP Module. Remote: Varies (See availabl..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 11
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206916 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 16 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Var..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
11403A
TEKTRONIX 11403A 3 GHZ COLOR DIGITIZING OSCILLOSCOPE Power on tested. Passed self test. Due for cla..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
2GIG-TS1-E
2GIG TECHNOLOGIES 2GIG-TS1-E WIRLESS TOUCH SCREEN KEYPADCOMES WITH WIRLESS TOUCH SCREEN KEYPAD AND P..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
40368
IMPACT ACOUSTICS 40368 Velocity DVI to Male HDMI Inline Adapter (Blue)40368Use this adapter to provi..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
6KQP-48VDC
GarrettCom Magnum 6KQP-48VDC PoE, same as Model 6KQ-48VDC except the four 10/100 ports are PoE-enabl..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
700c
Intermec 700C Mobile Computer Touchscreen Barcode Scanner Terminal model: 700c cn: 740A5300E100N000 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
8100-0600-01
Malibu Low Voltage 600 W Digital Transformer outdoor lighting.Model # 8100-0600-01 Suitable for use..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
812-04920
Sonus PNS40 1-Port Packet Network Server Module for Sonus GSX-9000HD Soft Switch PN: 812-04920 HEC..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
900600
Sycamore Networks 900600 LIM 4XOC48STM 16 Card. Card has some cosmetic damage to the cable guide. Se..
$445.00
Quantity Available: 1
977-2019-01
Tekelec 977-2019-01 MULTI-LINK T1/E1 BRIDGE AMPLIFIER 1U 16 port chassis.Wires in the back have been..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
A/A-8P
Peavey Architectural Acoustics A/A-8P 8 Channel Mic/Line Preamp8 Channel Mic/Line Preamp WITH 48VPHA..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
AM2S-D
Ameritec AM2S-D Squirt 1.5MB CAS Digital Bulk Call GeneratorUnit # 1 : Missing top cover. Unit comes..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 3
AppDirector 20016 XL
Radware AppDirector 20016 XL/ODS3XL/DUAL/16GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS MPN: 19238043AppDirector 20016 - OnDemand..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
B2430HD
SAMSUNG SYNCMASTER B2430HD 24"WIDESCREEN HDTV LCD MONITER USED AS-IS INCLUDED IN THE LISTING:• 24" H..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
BELAIR100SNE
BELAIR 100SNE -11 Wireless Access Point Description:BA100SNE Strand Mount Chassis That has ,dual-ban..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Booster Kit 276-2232
Booster Kit / ADD ON KIT P/N: 276-2232This kit includes pieces specifically to maximize versatility...
$120.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade VDX6710 features 48x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 6x SFP+, and Port side exhaust airflow. N..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 2
BR-VDX6720-60-R
Brocade BR-VDX6720-60-R VDX 6720,includes 60 SFP+ ports OF 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet With Port side exha..
$851.00
Quantity Available: 1
BX-12
DIGITAL BASS BOOSTER /DIGITAL BASS RECONSTRUCTION MODEL NO. BX-12THE UNIT LOOKS TO BE IN OK SHAPE BU..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Kawasaki C61C-B002 Robot Controller 0190-06225 INCLUDED IN THE LISTING:• Kawasaki C61C-B002 Robot C..
$1,200.00
Out Of Stock
Kawasaki C61C-B004 Robot Master Controller 0190-08175INCLUDED IN THE LISTING:• Kawasaki C61C-B004 R..
$1,200.00
Out Of Stock
C61D-A001
Kawasaki Heavy Industries LTD Kawasaki Robot C61D-A001 Master Controller 0190-05091 A +AL INCLUDED ..
$1,200.00
Out Of Stock
C61D-A001
Kawasaki Heavy Industries LTD Kawasaki Robot C61D-A001 Master Controller 0190-05091 A +AL INCLUDED ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
CFP-100GBASE-ER4
Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4, CFP-100G-ER4, 740-045420, IPUIBSRMAA, FIM37200/222 Duplex LC connector (RX..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 12
CYCLONEATM
ACTERNA CYCLONEATM, IPTSEE0BAA IP OPTIMIZER IPTSEE0BAA W/ OC-3C/STMN-1 SINGLE MODE INTERFACE CPHY-15..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
DA-30C
Wandel & Golterman DA-30C Internetwork Analyzer *Screen seems a little dim*Modules Included:2x BN 93..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
DKX232
Raritan DKX232 32port 2-remote 1-local users DOMINION KX KVM OVER IPDKX232KX232The Raritan Dominion ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Digital link DL3000 chassis see other cards under PN# 300-100XX..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
DP GENERATOR
ENI DPGD-10 DP GENERATORPART N0..DPGD-10-04 COUSTOMER PART NO..0190-36275ENI REV. AINPUT: 190-230..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 10
ES25
Epos ES25 three-way reflex-loaded dynamic Floorstanding loudspeaker. 8" Cobex-coned BASS woofer, 6...
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
ESR-PRE4
ESR-PRE4 Preformance Routing Engine 4 IPUCAM3BACCisco 10000 Series Performance Routing Engine 4The ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
FIREBERD 500
TTC FIREBERD 500 Internetwork Analyzer Display: SVGAHard Drive: 4GRAM: 32MIncludes:(1) T1/DATA Modul..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Industrial Temperature 10Gb/s SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use i..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
Furnace Media Server
HaiVision Furnace Media Server (2U) Features: CPU Make: Intel CPU Model: Xeon E5620 CPU Confi..
$2,850.00
Quantity Available: 1
GES20W05V0104
Uninterruptible Power Supply for the Cisco CVA120 Series Cable Voice AdapterMODEL: GES20W05V0104CISC..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
HP 58504A GPS ATENNA 58504-60202FEATURES A THREADED FEMALE TNC MOUNT CONNECTORLOW NOISE,HIGH GAIN,AN..
$155.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-1FE
CISCO HWIC-1FE 800-27737-02 SINGLE PORT HIGH SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD CISCO HWIC-1FE..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 1
IN1508
Extron IN1508 Eight Input Scaling Presentation Switcher with PIPIN150860-569-01The Extron IN1508 is ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
J4903A
HP J4903A 10/100/1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 2824 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T,..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
LA2205WG
HP LA2205WG 22IN LCD COLOR MONITER NM274ATHE MONITER DOES POWER ON IT COMES WITH STAND AND CABLES TH..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
LED/150/TBD-a58 LED
FIRE FLY BARBY ROUTE EMERGENCY/TOW UTILITY LIGHT BARMPN : LED/150/TBD-a58 LEDDescription : FIRE FLY ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
LV2311
HP-LV2311/A6B85A -23-Widescreen-LED-LCD-MonitorTHIS MONITER IS IN GOOD CONDITION IT TURNS ON AND OFF..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
Dell M1601P, PNDP6 10Gb Ethernet Pass Through-k module. 16x 10GbE ports. The Dell M1601P ensures 10..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
Dell M1601P HCC2D 10Gb Ethernet Pass Through-II module. 16x 10GbE ports. The Dell M1601P ensures 10..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco ME-3400EG-12CS-M ME3400EG 12 Combo + 4 SFP Layer 3 Switch , (With Dual DC power) -12 dual-pur..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
Focusrite MOSC0021 Scarlett Solo Studio (2nd Gen) Audio Interface Bundle. The Focusrite MOSC0021 ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
NETBOOK/SLIM TABLET PC WITH KEYBOARD
FISHER DIGITAL FD-NETBK 10.1NETBOOK/SLIM TABLET PC WITH KEYBOARD OPERATING SYSTEM: ANDROID JELLYBE..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
Niagara 7224
VIEWCAST NIAGARA 7224 STREAMING MEDIA ENCODER SYSTEM w/ VIEWCAST PCI bus VIDEO CARD/VEIWCAST OSPREY..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
NIC10G-A1-B1-E1
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE NIC10G-A1-B1-E1 NETWORK INFORMATION ANALYZER NIC10 Has cracked touch screen/digit..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 1
NM-1FE2W
Cisco NM-1FE2W 1 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Network Module • Supported on Cisco 2600 (NM-2W only) 269..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
OCE14102-NM
Emulex OCE14102-NM OneConnect 10Gigabit ethernet card 10GB ENET 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC w/ ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
OmniAccess 740
Alcatel OA-740 OmniAccess 740 - Router, Rack-mountable, w/OA7-SE card (2 ports), two moduler slots. ..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 1
OS6850E-U24X
ALCATEL-LUCENT OS6850E-U24X 903195-90 Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form f..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
OS6850E-U24X
Alcatel-Lucent OS6850E-U24X Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
OV-VFL
OV-VFL Fiber Optic Visible Laser Fault Locator.The OV-VFL visual fault locator is an indispensable t..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
PB-4GE-SFP
Juniper PB-4GE-SFP, IPUIAJXMAA 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-x SFP PIC (Requires pluggable SFP O..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper PB-4GE-SFP 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-x SFP PIC (Requires pluggable SFP Optics Module..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
PCTEL SEEGULL EX
PROTOCOL: LTE. 8-16VDC, 1.5A MAX PCTEL SEEGULL EX..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Packeteer Packetseeker PS8500-L000M 1024 Classes..
$885.00
Out Of Stock
PS9500-L000M-1000SX
Packetshaper 9500 PacketSeeker 9500 Fiber GigE SFP LC connEtcor no shaping 1000 cl..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
PWR-1400-AC
Cisco PWR-1400-AC, IPP1FJLAAA POWER FOR CISCO 7603 /6503-E SERIESPWR-1400-ACThe 1400 W AC-input powe..
$400.00
Out Of Stock
R2000
SENTRY R2000 REMOTE POWER MANAGER SENTRY R203-HW-1-TELModel: R203-HW-1-TELR2000WIres may need new en..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
SEEGULL LX
PCTEL SEEGULL LX. 06034-U NO PWR.The SeeGull LX receivers are used globally to optimize wireless net..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
SI-4G-SSL
Foundry ServerIron SI-4G-SSL Load Balancer 4 port 1000Base T and SFP Single AC..
$525.00
Quantity Available: 7
SM2101
Surfbeam Satellite Modem ViaSat SM2101 Surfbeam WildBlue /WildBlue right Transceiver Assembly USM-TX..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
SSG-5-SH-W-E
Juniper SSG-5-SH-W-E Secure Services Gateway 5 with ISDN backup S/T, Wireless 802.11a/b/g, 256 MB me..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
ST11200N
ST11200N HAWK 1 1GB Hard Drive refurbished 947001-028 ST - 11200N ..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
SU1400RMXL3U
APC Smart-UPS 1400XL 1400VA 1050W Uninterruptible Power Supply ChassisSU1400RMXL3U WITH PC AP9606 W..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
SU24XLBP2U
APC POWER BACKUP SHELF MODEL# SU24XLBP2UElectrical · Backup Input Voltage: 24 V-DCTHESE UNIT ARE U..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
T500 LOUDSPEAKER
CAMBRIDGE SOUNDWORKS T500 SET OF (2).HIGH-ACCURACY LOUDSPEAKER WITH POWERED SUBWOFFERS 1 in. silk-..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
TDR 5000
CABLETRON TDR 5000 TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER, COAX ET AL CABLE TESTS 10' - 1000' FOR SIGNAL BREAKS..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Chassis only TraverseEdge50..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
TE50-IM-1620-T1
TURIN TE50-IM-1620-T1 DS1 2P T1 INTERFACE MODULE TURIN TE50-IM-1620-T1..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 2
TE50-IM-1640-T1
TURIN TE50-IM-1640-T1 DS1 8P Module for TraverseEdge 50 Chassis TURIN TE50-IM-1640-T1 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
TE50-IM-1672
TURIN TE50-IM-1672 10/100TX 2P Module for TraverseEdge 50 chassis TURIN TE50-IM-1672 ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
TE50-IM-1680-SM-SC-13
Turin TE50-IM-1680-SM-SC-13 STM1 OC3 1310 IP Module for TraverseEdge 50 Chassis Turin TE50-IM-1680-S..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
Turin TraverseEdge50 T1 Card..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
Turin TraverseEdge 50 10/100TX-2 Cards..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Turin TraverseEdge50 STM-1/OC3 SM..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
TP-6310
TP-6310 STM-1/OC-3 PSTN interface Module Trunk Pack for Audiocodes Mediant This is a front card only..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
UTM 220
Sophos UTM 220 designed to provide complete protection for mid-sized businesses and offices with up ..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Vex Microcontroller with ARM Cortex
VEX Microcontroller with ARM CortexP/N: 276-2194The VEX Microcontroller with ARM® Cortex® coordinate..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 1
VIC-2E/M
Cisco VIC-2E/M Two-port E&M VIC for 1750, 1751, 1760ICS 7700/7750VG2002600, 2600XM, 2650XM, 2691362..
$4.00
Out Of Stock
VIDEO/CAMERA TRIPOD
RAVELLI HEAVY DUTY TRIPODTELESCOPING LEGS / LEG HANDLE GRIPS MAKES IT EASIER TO OPERATION IN COLD WE..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
WR-01204-I01-31000
WR-01204-I01-31000 SM OC-12 4x 1310 1R TraverseEdge 2020 Whiterock Turin ..
$210.00
Quantity Available: 1
WR-04801-L01-55000
WHITE ROCK WR-04801-L01-55000- SM OC-48 1x1550 LR2 CARD WHITE ROCK WR-04801-L01-55000-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
WR-04802-I01-31000
WR-04802-I01-31000, SM OC-48 2x 1310 1R 8x..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 8
WR-19201-I01-55000
WR-19201-I01-55000, SM OC-192 1x 1550 IR 4x..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 3
WR-DS184-001-0000
White Rock WR-DS184-001-0000 SOOJHTPAAA High Speed Next Gen Metro Optical Transport White Rock WR-DS..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
WR-DS184-001-00000-I03
Whiterock WR-DS184-001-00000 SOOJHTPAAA DS1 84X 5x VLX2020 CWDM PLM Whiterock WR-DS184-001-00000 ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
WR-DS312-001-00000
WR-DS312-001-00000 DS3/EC1 12X 5x..
$420.00
Quantity Available: 5
WR-GBE02-S11-8500
White Rock TraverseEdge 2020 Whiterock Turin TURIN WHITE ROCK 1000BASE-SX X2 PLM WR-GBE02-S11-85000..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
WR-KFLTR-2RU-00000
White Rock WR-KFLTR-2RU-00000- Unused RU-23 Chassis Filter White Rock WR-KFLTR-2RU-00000-..
$90.00
Quantity Available: 1
WR-KFLTR-3RU-00000
White Snake WR-KFLTR-3RU-00000 Unused 3RU-23 Chassis Fliter Kit White Rock WR-KFLTR-3RU-00000-..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 2
WR-M2006-003-00000
WHITE ROCK WR-M2006-003-00000 VLX2006 Main Shelf-19 in. 23 in. SOM6MOOERA TURIN WR-M2006-003-00000"..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 6
WR-M2006-003-00000
White Rock Turin VLX2006 Main Shelf-19 in. 23 in. SOM6MOOERA TURIN" ..
$310.00
Quantity Available: 2