NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
002-0202-01
Acme Packet 002-0202-01 GB Ethernet Opt Intfc Module. Net Net 4250, NetNet 4250, Acme Packet SFP N..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 28
003-0072
Carrier Access 003-0072 Quad DSX 1 Module for widebank chassis Carrier Access 003-0072 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
IBM RISC 00P3055 - IBM GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER SX LC Also as OPTION 5700..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Telect DSX3 19 inch CHASSIS..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
010-3290-0410
Telect 010-3290-0410 DSX3 Module BCSII 6 Port BNC White Telect 010-3290-0410..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 12
010-3290-0411
Telect 010-3290-0411 DSX3 6 Port BCSII BNC Module Black Telect 010-3290-0411 ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 12
010-3501-0401
Telect 010-3501-0401 Telect card DSX3/4 RE Cross Connect Module, T3CXAAA1AB, Telect 010-3501-0401..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 8
Telect DSX-1/1C/2 FC Modules New..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
010-4004-0000
Telect 010-4004-0000, T1PQ9AU1AA, DSX-1 DSX-1/1C 4000 SER Module Telect 010-4004-0000..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
010-8401-0407
TELECT 010-8401-0407 DSX-3 3 Port Module Telect 010-8401-0407..
$21.00
Out Of Stock
010-8401-0410
Telect 010-8401-0410 T3D1CH0BAA DSX-3 6 Port Module Telect 010-8401-0410 ..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
010-9001-0401
Telect DSX-34 Telect DS3 modules T3CXACC1AB Telect DSX-34 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
010-9001-0413
TELECT 010-9001-0413 6-PORT DSX-3 MODULE T3PQPA42AA TELECT 010-9001-0413..
$39.00
Quantity Available: 24
02-1001646-01
Lucent 02-1001646-01, AP-SP-PMC-0A AP600 Access Point 1000 BASE-SX ETHERNET module 02-1001646-01..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 7
020849
Network Equipment Technology 020849, DNCECBJAAA SX-2 card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiple..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
022043
Network Equipment Technology 022043 SXI-2 back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer022..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 2
0231A0A6
3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A0A6 LANSWITCH MODULE, SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A, 3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A0A6..
$555.00
Out Of Stock
0231A494
3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A494 LANSWITCH MODULE, XFP-SX-MM850, 3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A494..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 1000SX PCI adapter (Remove from 7028-6C4)..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Dell 1GB PowerConnect Tranceiver 1000base-SX 0GF76J FTLF8519P2BNL-FC FTLF8519P2BNL-(FC) ..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 2
100-04200-01
NOB QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01 4200T MULTIPORT IP ACCESS PLATFORM QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01The IP Acces..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
1000BASE-SX 10-1717-02..
$4.00
Quantity Available: 7
Nortel 1000BASE-SX Optical Tranceiver ..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 1
1000BASE-SX
Cisco 30-1301-01 Systems SFP GBIC Transceiver 1000Base-SX 30-1301-01 ..
$4.00
Quantity Available: 44
1000SX
CHAMPION 21CFR1040.10 2GB FIBER OPTIC SFP MODULE CHAMPION 21CFR1040.10- SFP-GE-L..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
10011
1000Base SX GBIC module 4050-0004 Extreme Networks. Max Distance 550 meters, Wavelength 850nm, data ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
10051
Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini GBIC New Sealed Box Extreme Branded. New Sealed 10051 Extreme Networ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
10051
Extreme networks 10051, 4050-00010, FTRJ-8519-7-EXT SFP SX GBIC 4050-00010 EXTREME BRANDED!..
$7.00
Quantity Available: 92
Extreme Networks 10051-AD 1000BASE-SX SHORTWAVE SFP NETWORK ADAPTOR. 10051-AD ..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 10
ESX-3000 Chassis PS SCP 10..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
ESX-3000 24 port 10/100..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 10
ESX-3000 16 port 155 UTP..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 9
ESX-3000 12 port MMF SC..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
ESX-3000 2 port OC12c MMF..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 5
MARCONI 102-3111-000 ESX-3000 FABRIC 1SCP MODULE MARCONI 102-3111-000..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
10302
Kentrox 10302 BAL5NNMFAA ACC-3 Quad DSX-1 PLM 10302..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
10303
Kentrox 10303 BAL58PMFAA ACC-3 Tri-V.35 EIA-530 DSX-1 PLM 10303..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
10314
Kentrox 10314 BAI7UOTDAA ACC-3 Octal DSX-1 (8 ports) PLM 10314..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
P220G L2 7 port 1000Base SX..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
P220FE L2 Switch 24port 10/100TX 1 port 1000BaseSX..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
AVAYACAJUN 1000Base SX GBIC..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 35
109546812
Alcatel-LUCENT 109546812, WMOTBUNLAA 1675 GBE SFP109546812..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 12
Lucent GigE SX, 1XFC, 2XFC, (MM) XT Optical SFP..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
11001
Summit 1 6 port 1000SX Dual GBIC SX Extreme NetworksThe Extreme 11001 Summit 1 has 6- 1000Base-SX po..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
11104
EXTREME NETWORKS 11104 Summit 1i with 6 fixed 1000BASE-SX ports SwitchExtreme Networks Summit 1i wit..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
EXTREME NETWORKS 11104 Summit 1i with 6 fixed 1000BASE-SX ports Extreme Networks Summit 1i with 6 fi..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 1
Extreme Netwrks Summit 7i-1000 Base -SX New open box..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Summit 7i 28 1000BaseSX 4 GBIC 2 PS Basic L3 Extreme Networks..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3com 118031890- GIGABIT FIBER-SX SERVER 3 COM 118031890-..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
1200.156L1
ADTRAN 1200.156L1 TDU 120AC DDM1VVMFRA DSU/DSX CSU ADTRAN 1200.156L1..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
ADTRAN 1200055L1 DSX-1 OPTION MODULE..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
1200275L1
Adtran 1200275L1, DDS3WTZAAA TSU IQ+ with the DSX-1 Bundle Adtran 1200275L1..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
1202188L1
Adtran 1202188L1 Express 5210 2 port FSX module Adtran 1202188L1 ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 11
1202331 L1 - TA 4303 OCTAL DSX-1 CD..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
IQ 710 T1+DSX-1 NETWORK MODULE..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
1202863L1
Adtran 1202863L1 DDUIAABAAA Netvanta T1/FT1 & DSX-1 Network Interface Module GEN 2 Adtran 1202863L1 ..
$59.00
Out Of Stock
1202863L1
Adtran 1202863L1 DDUIAABAAA Netvanta T1/FT1 & DSX-1 Network Interface Module Adtran 1202863L1 DDUIAA..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
1202863L1
Adtran 1202863L1 Netvanta T1/FT1 & DSX-1 Network Interface ModuleUPC: 607565017254..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
1382350-1
AMP 1382350-1 E1MTG-SX AMP 1382350-1 Mini GBIC..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Summit4 16 Port 10/100 and 6 1000Baxe-SX Switch Extreme Networks..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
IPSX-9500 Chassis w 4 DC power supplies..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
CAMPUS NETWORK INTERFACE, DSX-1-RS..
$134.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS1-14
CISCO 15454-DS1-14 DS1 DSX 14 CKT ModuleThe DS1-14 card provides 14 Telcordia-compliant GR-499 DS-1 ..
$39.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS3-12E
CISCO 15454-DS3-12E- 15454-DS3, DSX, Enhanced PM, 12 Ckt. Module, 800-24894-07 WM41MIOAAA CISCO 154..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS3N-12
CISCO 15454-DS3N-12 SNTUBBKBAA 800-08707-01 15454 DS3 1:N DSX ENH PM 12 CKT Card CISCO 15454-DS3N-1..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS3N-12E
CISCO 15454 15454 ONS DS3, WMOTBRHAAB 1:N, DSX, Enhanced PM, 12 Ckt. Mod. CISCO 15454-DS3N-12E..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
15454-SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC Real CISCO WMOTAK3AAA..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
15454-SFP-LC-SX
GENUINE CISCO 15454-SFP-LC-SX CNUIAVHAAA 10-2365-01 1000 Base SX LC, SFP 15454-SFP-LC-SX..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-XC-10G
Cisco 15454-XC-10G, WM5ISXRCAA, WM7IN0MGAA, WM7I60MGAC Cross-Connect Card 15454-XC-10G..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
15530-ITU2-0510
15530 Ch 05 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Alcatel-Lucent SFP Module Ethernet 1000 Base-sx 1AB187280063 ..
$14.95
Quantity Available: 6
ES-2810 GSM 1000Base SX module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
ESX-24 24TX+2OC3MM..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
ADAPTEC 207-3000-100 ESX-NSC-I REV A, 1 25PIN PORT, 1 15PIN VIDEO PORT, 1 USB PORT, 1 10/100 RJ45 PO..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
ADAPTEC 207-3000-100 ESX-NSC-I REV A, 1 25PIN PORT, 1 15PIN VIDEO PORT, 1 USB PORT, 1 10/100 RJ45 PO..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
SX-2 Rev F refurb..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
NSX-9500 with Dual OC3 10/100 AC power..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
212-1004-000
1000-Base SX Gigabit Expansion Module for ES-1000 Switch..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 8
213-1002-000
1000Base-SX Compliant GBIC (850nm) SC Connetcor MM Marconi branded..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 15
218-0104-000
MARCONI 218-0104-000- 2-PORT 1000BASE-SX MODULE MARCONI 218-0104-000520-0015-001530-0015-081..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 5
218-0107-000
MARCONI 218-0107-000 4 port 1000Base-SX ROUTING SWITCH 218-0107-000530-0016-182520-0016-002..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
218-0123-000
ERS-5000 6000 2 port 1000Base SX530-0020-181520-0020-001..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 5
230-0001-02
Entrisphere 230-0001-02, NGI4NP0FAB DSX module 16 port Telco 230-0001-02..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 5
230-0001-03
Entrisphere 230-0001-03, SBUIABVCAA, DSX Module 230-0001-03..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 5
23L3337
IBM 21H9834, 23L3337, 21H9811 NORTEL NETWORKS 1000 BASE-SX TRANSCEIVER IBM 23L3337 ..
$4.00
Out Of Stock
2510-15SC
Acturna 2510-15SC ,SNTSX3JCAA, testpad 2000 line tester with OC192, in black soft carry case. Comes ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
25USX00751JAS
NORTEL 25USX00751JAS- UNIDA X24 Module NORTEL 25USX00751JAS-..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
279721-001
HP 279721-001 HP Compaq Module Fibre Cube Dualtsx Interconnect Module Four Connector HP 279721-001..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
30-0759-01
CISCO 30-0759-01 WS-G5484-D GBIC 1000BASE-SX CISCO 30-0759-01..
$6.00
Quantity Available: 2
30-1301-02
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM, CNUIAFJAAA 1000Base-SX GE SFP Transceiver CISCO GLC-SX-MM..
$4.00
Quantity Available: 212
300-1003-4/B
ALCATEL 300-1003-4/B BIG BOY 4884 GIG CHANNEL 100BASE-SX PCA-0007-4/B ALCATEL 300-1003-4/B..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
QTM DSX T1 I/O Module..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
3000-166
SOURCE BRANDED FOR OVERTURE 3000-166 SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm 500m SOURCE BRANDED FOR OVERTURE 3000-16..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
Compaq 5411 4x 1000B SX 8 x 10/100..
$496.00
Out Of Stock
1630-SX XCV TRANCEIVER..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 4
3AL11010AB
ALCATEL 3AL11010AB 1630-SX DS1 INTERFACE SNI2N3ADAA Rev 01 ALCATEL 3AL11010AB..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
3AL45397AA
Alcatel 3AL45397AA 1631-SX LMC ELECTRICAL OPTICAL CONVERTER..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
4005 1 port 1000SX GBIC module..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3300 3Com Single Port 1000Base SX Module..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
4300 SSIII SWITCH 4300 1000 BASE SX SINGLE PORT MODULE..
$95.00
Out Of Stock