NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
10012
Extreme Networks 10013 GBIC, 1000BASE-LX long distance MMF-220 & 550 meters & SMF-10 KM ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 10
Redback Networks 105-0102 ATM2 OC-3C SMF 105-0102 ..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 1
105-0126
REDBACK 105-0126 2-PORT ATM2 OC-3c SMF MODULE REDBACK 105-0126..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 2
P550880 M5502-AOC12-SMF ATM OC12 Mod..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
1200663L1
Adtran 1200663L1, DDS5RSRAAA OSU 300 No card installed SMF, DC Power Adtran 1200663L1 ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
15216-FBGDCU-165
Cisco 15216-FBGDCU-165 WOCUAXURAA FBG-based DCM for C band, SMF-28, –165 ps/nm nominal dispersion @ ..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 1
15216-FBGDCU-331
Cisco 15216-FBGDCU-331 WOCUAXJRAA FBG-based DCM for C band, SMF-28, –331 ps/nm nominal dispersion @ ..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
Nokia 1AB410060001, SPP-10GE-LR-IDFF-AW4 SFP+ 10G 10km 1310nm SMF I-Temp S1.1 CRPI 3-7 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
2040-NTLEXX-SMF
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE 2040-NTLEXX-SMF Network Information Computer Plus portible testing platform for ne..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00028CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA, IPUIBDLDAA 1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Mo..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00028CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA, IPUIBDLDAA 1-port 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF-GIGE LX-LC ROHS 6/6 DDM-40/85C3HE00..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00041AA
Alcatel 3HE00041AA, IPUIAERDAB -OC-12/STM-4 15km ,1310nm,SMF, DDM3HE00041AA..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00070CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CA, IPU3AMFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CB, IPUIBDZDAA 1000BASE 1491nm SFP Transceiver 3HE00070CB..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CC, IPUIBD0DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CD, IPUIBD1DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CE, IPUIBD2DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CH, IPUIBD5DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE01389CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01389CA, IPUIBEFDAA 1-port 1000BASE-EZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics M..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE04823AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics M..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04823AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics M..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04939CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CA, IPU3AM9EAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04939CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CD, IPU3ANCEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
3HE04939CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CE, IPU3ANDEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE04939CG
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CG, IPU3ANFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE04939CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CH, IPU3ANGEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE05833CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05833CA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Module - Single..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
3HE06589CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06589CA, IP9IALGLAA 1-port OC-192 / STM-64 SONET / SDH Optics Module, IR-1 / S-16...
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE07161CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CB, IP9IAMTLAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1491 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3HE07161CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CC, IP9IAMULAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1511 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3HE07161CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CH, IP9IAMZLAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1611 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
4050-00007
10017 Extreme Branded ZX GBIC, 1000BASE-ZX, SMF 70km, 1550nm wavelength SC 4050-00007..
$59.00
Out Of Stock
4050-00014
Extreme Networks 4050-00014, 10111 Certified 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
4050-00019
Extreme Networks 4050-00019 ZR XENPAK 1550nm ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
P550880 M5502-AOC12-SMF ATM OC12 Mod 108715277..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
510-2005-01
Lucent 510-2005-01, 500-2005-01 Springtide 4-port ATM-OC3cSTM1 SMF BC Lucent 510-2005-01 ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
53012
BlackDiamond P3cSi 6800 4-port SONET/SDH OC-3c/STM-1 PoS SMF..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
BlackDiamond P12cSi 6800 2-port SONET/SDH OC-12c/STM-4 PoS SMF..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
59089
LUCENT 59089 B-STDX 9000 ATM OC3-STM1-SMF BAL6TPFDAA LUCENT 59089..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 6
600-0137 REV 01
REDBACK 600-0137 REV 01- SMS 1800 POS OC3 SMF MODULE VAIFEH0DAA REDBACK 600-0137 REV 01-..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEXT LEVEL 660-90002- SMFX02 NLEVEL3 2WIRE CUR SINK NEXT LEVEL 660-90002- BAI3JXQFAA..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
8303-0
Terayon MainSail 8303-0 500-0009 MS8000 OC-3C SMF UPLINK Card 8303-0Pulled from a working Terayon Ma..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
850-1010511-01
NETWORK ASSOCIATES 850-1010511-01- OC3-SMF PHY 2 CH. NETWORK ASSOCIATES 850-1010511-01-..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 15
8503-2
Terayon MainSail 8503-2 500-0046 MS8000 OC-3C SMF UPLINK CARDPulled from a working Terayon Mainsail ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
8513-2
MainSail 8513-2 503-0030 MA8000 OC-12A/U-SMF UPLINK CARDTerayon 8850-00Pulled from a working Terayon..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
1-Port OC-3cSTM-1 POS SMF Trunk 1P..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
1-Port OC-3cSTM-1 ATM SMF Trunk 1P..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
90029300
ALCATEL 90029300 CSM-155-8 OMNISWITCH 8-PORT OC3 SC SMF MODULE CSM-155-8 ALCATEL/XYLAN 90029300..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 1
10 base fl smf module..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
AOI A7EL-LND3-ADMA 10G SFP+ Dual LC 10km 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Transceiver Applications: 10GBase-LR ..
$12.00
Quantity Available: 96
Avaya Nortel AA1403006-E5 1-port 10GBASE-ZR/ZW XFP (LC Connector) – 80km over SMF ..
$260.00
Quantity Available: 11
Avaya Nortel AA1403006-E5 1-port 10GBASE-ZR/ZW XFP (LC Connector) – 80km over SMF ..
$265.00
Quantity Available: 9
ACC-6043A
SPIRENT / FINSAR ACC-6043A- FTLX1441E2 SPIRENT - FINISAR X2 TRANSPONDER 10BASE-LR 1310nm SMF SPIRENT..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 22
Avago AFCT-5765TPZ-SN1 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
AIC-29IR
Riverstone 1 PORT OC-3C SMF-IR PHYSICAL MODULE-SC CONNECTOR..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
AIM-1K-2OC3SM
Redback Networks AIM-1K-2OC3SM ATM SMF OC-3 2 Port OC-3c ATM Module Single Mode AIM-1K-2OC3SM..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 10
SHS-AS03-NA-100 ATMbook OC3-SMF Module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
ATMOC3/STM-1SMF-IR
Redback Networks ATM OC3/STM-1 SMF-IR, ATMOC3/STM-1SMF-IR SN56R08CAA Module ..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 2
2-port OC-12c/OC-3c (622/155Mbps) Pkt over SONET/SDH module, SMF..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
BA2I1NEBAA
Cisco BA2I1NEBAA MGX-SMFLR-4-155/C 8800 4 OC-3cSTM-1c single height BC SMFLR SC Cisco BA2I1NEBAA MGX..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
BA2I1NHBAC
Cisco MGX-SMFIR-4-155/C, BA2I1NHBAC, 800-07108-04, 4 OC-3c/STM-1c single height BC, SMFIR, SC ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 4
BA2I1PGBAA
Cisco BA2I1PGBAA MGX-SMFIR-1-622/C 8800 1 OC-12cSTM-4c single height back card SMF-IR SC 800-07410-0..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 21
BA2IKNEBAA
CISCO MGX-SMFLR-4-155/B BA2IKNEBAA 800-05352-01 4-Port OC3 MGX 8850 back card BA2IKNEBAA CISCO MGX-..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
BA2IKNHBAA
Cisco MGX 8800 4 OC-3cSTM-1c Single height BC SMFIR. SC Rev B BA2IKNHBAA 800-05351-01 73-4123-01..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 42
BA2IKNHBAB
Cisco BA2IKNHBAB MGX-SMFIR-4-155/B 8800 4 OC-3cSTM-1c Single height BC SMFIR. SC Rev B BA2IKNHBAB 80..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 7
BA2IKPFBAA
Cisco BA2IKPFBAA MGX-SMFLR-1-622/B 800 1 OC-12cSTM-4c single height back card SMF-LR SC Cisco BA2IKP..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 3
BA2IKPGBAA
Cisco BA2IKPGBAA MGX-SMFIR-1-622/C 8800 1 OC-12cSTM-4c single height back card SMF-IR SC 800-07410-0..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
BA3APYUCAA
CISCO BPX-SMF-155-4-BC, BA3APYUCAA 800-12126-02 8600 Series BPX 4 port oc3 card single mode CISCO B..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 22
BA3APYUCAB
CISCO BPX-SMF-155-4-BC BA3APYUCAB 8600 Series BPX 4 port oc3 card single mode CISCO BPX-SMF-155-4-B..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
BA6I1ZWDAA
CISCO SMFIR-8-155-LC BAA75SXBAA 8800 8 OC-3cSTM-1c single height back card SMF-IR LC 800-05342-01 BA..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
BA6I21XDAB
CISCO SMFSR-1-2488, BA6I21XDAB 8800 1 OC-48cSTM-16c single height back card SMF-SR SC CISCO SMFSR-1-..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
BA7ANM0DAA
Cisco SMF-4-2488-SFP, 800-19913-04 4-Port,Double-height,OC-48/STM-16 Back Card (No Optics) Cisco SM..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 6
BA7ANMUDAC
Cisco SMF-4-2488-SFP, 800-25706-01, BA7ANMUDAC 4-Port,Double-height,OC-48/STM-16 Back Card (No Opti..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 3
BA7ARNEDAA
Cisco SMFSR-1-9953 BA7ARNEDAA 800-08237-06 1-Port SMF,Short-Range Dble-height Back Card BA7ARNEDAA 8..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 4
BA7ARNEDAB
Cisco SMFSR-1-9953 BA7ARNEDAB 800-08237-07 1-Port SMF,Short-Range Dble-height Back Card BA7ARNEDAB 8..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
BA7ARNEDAC
Cisco SMFSR-1-9953 BA7ARNEDAC 800-08237-08 1-Port SMF,Short-Range Dble-height Back Card Cisco SMFSR-..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
BAA1CAFAAA
CISCO BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC BAA1CAFAAA, 4-PORT OC3/STM-1 Single mode fiber APS back card CISCO BPX-SMF-1..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 11
BAA1CAFAAB
CISCO BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC BAA1CAFAAB, 800-03365-02, 4-Port OC3/STM-1 Single mode fiber APS back card C..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 10
BAA1LNFAAA
Cisco BPX-SMF-622-R-BC BAA1LNFAAA 8600 1-p OC12STM-4 Single Mode Fiber APS Redundant Back Card Cisco..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 8
BAA6GHCCAA
Cisco BPX-SMF-622-R-BC BAA6GHCCAA 8600 1-p OC12STM-4 Single Mode Fiber APS Redundant Back Card Cisco..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
BAA74TXBAB
Cisco BAA74TXBAB MGX-SMFIR-2-622/B, 800-07412-03, 8800 2 OC-12cSTM-4c single height back card SMF-IR..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 5
BAA74TXBAD
Cisco BAA74TXBAD MGX-SMFIR-2-622/B, 800-07412-05, 8800 2 OC-12cSTM-4c single height back card SMF-IR..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
BAA75SXBAA
CISCO SMFIR-8-155-LC/B BAA75SXBAA 8800 8 OC-3cSTM-1c single height back card SMF-IR LC rev B 800-078..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 11
BAA75SZBAA
Cisco SMFIR-8-155-LC/B, BBAA75SZBAA, 800-07864-02 8800 8 OC-3cSTM-1c single height BC MMF MT-RJ conn..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 6
BAI9A7RAAA
Cisco BAI9A7RAAA MGX-SMFIR-4-155 8800 4 OC-3cSTM-1c Single Height BC SMFIR SC 4 port Cisco BAI9A7RAA..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 13
BAL3RW0DAA
CISCO BAL3RW0DAA BPX-SMF-2-BC 8600 2 port OC3 SMF back card Cisco BAL3RW0DAA BPX-SMF-2-BC ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 23
BAL3RW0DAB
CISCO BAL3RW0DAB BPX-SMF-2-BC 8600 2 port OC3 SMF back card Cisco BAL3RW0DAB BPX-SMF-2-BC ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO BPX-SMF-155-4-BC 8600 Series BPX 4 port oc3 card single mode CISCO BPX-SMF-155-4-BC ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
BAL6KKDBAB
CISCO BPX-SMF-155-4-BC 800-03258-01 8600 Series BPX 4 port oc3 card single mode CISCO BPX-SMF-155-4..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 44
BAL6NMEBAB
CISCO BPX-SMF-622-2-BC BAL6NMEBAB, 800-03251-01 8600 BPX 2 port OC12 Single mode back card CISCO BPX..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 19
BAL6PMEBAB
Cisco BPX-SMFLR-622-2-BC BAL6PMEBAB 8600 Series BPX 2-port, OC12/STM-4 SMF Long Reach Back Card Cisc..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
BAL7Y0LGAA
CISCO AX-SMF-155 BAL7Y0LGAA 8200 Cisco MGX 8800 Adapter 155 Mbps Plug-In BAL7Y0LGAA 800-02633-01 C..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
BAL7Y0LGAB
CISCO AX-SMF-155 BAL7YOLGAB 8200 Cisco MGX 8800 Adapter 155 Mbps Plug-In BAL7Y0LGAB 800-02633-01 C..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 98
BAL87R0GAA
CISCO BPX-SMF-155-4-BC 800-03258-02 8600 Series BPX 4 port oc3 card single mode CISCO BPX-SMF-155-4..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 9
BATFCDECAA
Cisco BPX-SMF-622-BC BATFCDECAA, 8600 Series BPX 1 port OC12STM-4 Single Mode Fiber card Cisco BPX-..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 6
BATFCDECAB
Cisco BPX-SMF-622-BC BATFCDECAB, 800-03249-01, 8600 Series BPX 1 port OC12STM-4 Single Mode Fiber ca..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 21
BATFCHECAB
Cisco BPX-SMFLR-622-2-BC BATFCHECAB 8600 2-port, OC12/STM-4 SMF Long Reach Back Card Cisco BPX-SMFLR..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
BC-UAI-2-155-SMF
CISCO BC-UAI-2-155-SMF BAA4AA9AAA 800-07229-02 2-PORT IGX 8400 SERIES OC3 SMF FIBER BACKCARD CISCO B..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
BC-UAI-4-155-SMF
Cisco BC-UAI-4-155-SMF, 73-2703-03 8400 Cisco Cisco 4 port Single mode Fiber IR 155Mbps backcard..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 14
BC-UAI-4-155-SMF
Cisco BC-UAI-4-155-SMF, 800-07222-02, 73-2703-03 8400 Cisco Cisco 4 port Single mode Fiber IR 155Mbp..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 2