NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Acme Packet ETC NIU, 002-0618-58, NGI7AZDSAA Enhanced Traffic Control Networking Interface Unit vers..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
10000-SIP-600
Cisco ESR 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10000-SIP-600, IPUIA7TRAACompatibillity:Supported..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
1175006L1
AdTran 1175006L1, SIPUBBABAA, TA 750 power supply AdTran 1175006L1..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
1175006L2
AdTran 1175006L2 SIPUBBBBAA Total Access 750/850 PSU AdTran 1175006L2..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
1175099L1
AdTran 1175099L1, SIPQ0B4FAA, Blank Filler Module For Total Access 750, 850 AdTran 1175099L1..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 28
12000-SIP-400
Cisco 12000-SIP-400 Cisco 12000 Series SPA Interface Processor-400 Cisco 12000-SIP-400 ..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 7
12000-SIP-401
Cisco 12000-SIP-401 68-3104-05 IPUCALXBAE Engines (Modular)Multirate 2.5G IP Services 68-3104-05 IPU..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
12000-SIP-601
CISCO 12000-SIP-601 73-11217-01 Cisco SPA Interface Processor 601 - control processor 12000-SIP-601..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
12000-SIP-601
Cisco 12000-SIP-601, IPUCALVBAE Multirate 10G IP Services Engines (Modular) W/ 2x SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 ca..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
Polycom SoundPoint IP 550 SIP 4line Desktop Phone with HD voice 220112550001..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
POLYCOM 2201-11500-001- SOUNDPOINT IP 500 SIP IP PHONE 2201-11500-001-..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
2201-11501-001
Polycom 2201-11501-001- SoundPoint IP 501 SIP VOIP 2201-11501-001-..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 3
SOUNDPOINT IP 550 SIP 4LINE DESKTOP PHONE WITH HD VOICE..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
2201-12560-001
POLYCOM 2201-12560-001 SOUNDPOINT IP 560 SIP PHONE POLYCOM 2201-12560-001..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
400000502
NoviFlow 400000502, 502 SFP RJ-45 1000Base-TX Transceiver Key Features:• Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-direction..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
TOTAL ACCESS 924 Adtran Total Access 924 Adtran 924 Description:Adtran Total Access 924 (4210924L1..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
4212904L1
AdTran 4212904L1 Total Access 904 router The Total Access 904 IP Business Gateway provides SIP-gate..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
5300LF2U-E10
Polycom VBP 5300, 5300LF2U-E10 100 TLS sessions, 100 VoIP calls, 8 Mbps SIP video5300LF2U-E10..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
625-0001-000
IP UNITY HARMONY 6000 Media Server CHASSIS w/fan trayDual 48V DC Power The Harmony6000 Platform is ..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 2
655005001
3com 655005001 SIP phone 655005001..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 38
6KQP-48VDC
GarrettCom Magnum 6KQP-48VDC PoE, same as Model 6KQ-48VDC except the four 10/100 ports are PoE-enabl..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
S8400 IP Interface (SIPI) circuit 700332430..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
7600-SIP-200
Cisco 7600-SIP-200 7600 SERIES SPA INTERFACE PROCESSOR-200..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
7600-SIP-400
Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400 Spare..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 5
960-003-907
PINGTEL XPRESS VOIP/SIP/IP PHONE New..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 4
Avaya 9650, 700383938 Features: Specifically made for navigator telephone users that answer many..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
APA III-4FXO
MEDIATRIX APA III-4FXO- Gateway 1204 SIP w/ CD APA III-4FXO-..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
APEX1000
This unit ships to you new surplus in original open box. We were able to generate a good test repor..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
APEX1000
MOTOROLA APEX1000, 570394-001-00, 541928-001-00 These units are in fantastic manufacturer refurb con..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
ASR-1000-SIP10
CISCO ASR-1000-SIP10 COUCALPCAA Cisco ASR1000 Series SPA Interface Processor 10G CISCO ASR-1000-SIP1..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
ASR1000-SIP10
Cisco ASR1000-SIP10 COUCALPCAA ASR 1000 SPA Interface Processor 10.ASR1000-SIP10Cisco ASR1000 Series..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco ASR1K4R2-20G-FPIK9, COMU610ARB FPIK9 ASR1004 FPI Bundle w/ESP-20G, RP2, 2x SIP10, AESK9, Licen..
$8,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
AX 1000
A10 Networks AX 1000 advanced traffic manager, new-generation server load balancer.Overview:Twice th..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
A10 Networks AX-3000-GC, Load Balancer AX Series Advanced Traffic Manager Layer 4 Throughput: 2..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 2
CAB-E1-TWINAX
Cisco CAB-E1-TWINAX FSIP and MIP-CE1: TWINAX 120ohm/Bal 5m 10FTCAB-E1-TWINAX..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 5
CISCO7606
Cisco CISCO7606 6-slot 7600 series chassis, 2 PSU slots and 2 PEM slots. ..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
CP-3911
Cisco CP-3911 74-5187-01 Unified SIP Phone 3911 VoIP phone - Dark gray..
$43.00
Quantity Available: 1
CRS1-SIP-800
Cisco CRS1-SIP-800 COUIANKCAB 800-23819-06 CRS-1 SPA Interface Processor 800, CRS1-SIP-800 COUIANKCA..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CTI-3610-GWAM-K9 AM GW 3610 - Advanced Media Gateway 3610 10HD/20VGA calls, 800-35123-01 AM-G..
$7,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco CTI-3610-GWAM-K9 AM GW 3610 - Advanced Media Gateway 3610 10HD/20VGA calls, 800-35123-01 AM-G..
$3,895.00
Quantity Available: 2
CTI-4520-MCU-K9
Cisco/Codian CTI-4520-MCU-K9, 800-35124-01, MCU 4520 - 40 Port HD MCUTelePresence MCU 4500 SeriesCTI..
$25,000.00
Out Of Stock
CTI-8000-MSE
Codian Cisco Tandberg MSE 8000 TelePresence Chassis CTI-8000-MSE 88-8000-01:Product features include..
$9,500.00
Out Of Stock
CX-FSIP8
Cisco CX-FSIP8 7500 Series 8 Port Fast Serial Interface Processor Card Cisco CX-FSIP8 ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
7000 CX-SSIP4 refurbished -..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Arista DCS-7500-SUP2, ASASY-02121-04 Supervisor-2 module for 7500 Series (spare) ..
$12,000.00
Out Of Stock
FCLF8521P2BTL
Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial I..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
FCMJ-8521-3
FINISAR FCMJ-8521-3 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Finisar FTL410QD2C 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module Four-channel..
$59.00
Quantity Available: 177
FTL410QE1C
Finisar FTL410QE1C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MM 850Transceiver FTL410QE1CHot-pluggable QSFP+ Optical Transce..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 39
Finisar FTL410QE2C, QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type. ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
Finisar FTL4C1QE1C 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Etherne..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
FTLF8528P3BCV
FINISAR FTLF8528P3BCV 8Gb Shortwave 850nmFTLF8528P3BCVUp to 8.5 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pl..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
FTLX1412M3BCL
Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL, XFP, 10GB, 1310nm, 10KM LC Finisar's FTLX1412M3BCL Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 9
FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL- 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/Finisar 1310NM 10KMFTLX1471D3BCL..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 87
Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Industrial Temperature 10Gb/s SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use i..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
NORTEL AUDIOCODES GGWT00044 MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/IP/2AC/SIP NORTEL AUDIOCODES GGWT00044 ..
$3,950.00
Out Of Stock
GGWT00047
AUDIOCODES GGWT00047 DUAL AC MEDIANT 2000 MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/IP/2AC/SIP AUDIOCODES GGWT00047 INI ..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
IP 301 SIP
Polycom IP 301 SIP 2201-11301-001 Soundpoint IP301 Phone complete IP301 SIP-..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 16
IP 330 SIP
SOUNDPOINT IP 330 SIP- VOIP PHONE POLYCOM IP 330 SIP ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 5
IP301 SIP
POLYCOM IP301 SIP SoundPoint IP 301 SIP 2201-11301-001 VOIP BUSINESS PHONE POLYCOM IP 301 SIP..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
POLYCOM IP550 SoundPoint IP 550 SIP 4 LINE Desktop Phone W/ HD voice 2200-12550-001 POLYCOM IP550..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
IP601 SIP
Polycom IP601 SIP SoundPoint IP 601 VoIP phone IP601 SIP..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
IP601 SIP
POLYCOM IP601 SIP SoundPoint IP 2200-11631-001 VOIP PHONE PHONE IP601 SIP..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
AUDIO CODES IPM2K/120/NOSPAN/2AC/SIP/UNIV GGWT00120 GGWT00120 IPM2K/120/NOSPAN/2AC/SIP/UNIV..
$5,000.00
Out Of Stock
IPM2K/60/NOSPAN/SIP/UNIV
AUDIOCODES IPM2K/60/NOSPAN/SIP/UNIV GGWT00036 IPM2K/60/NOSPAN/SIP/UNIV..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
ISDN GW 3241
Cisco/Codian TelePresence 1 Port Enabled. ISDN GW 3241 is a high-capacity and scalable gateway th..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
ISDN GW 3241
Cisco/Codian TelePresence 1 Port Enabled. ISDN GW 3241 is a high-capacity and scalable gateway that..
$5,955.00
Out Of Stock
M1K-D1
Audiocodes M1K-D1 Mediant 1000 VoIP Gateway, Digital Chassis, 1-E1/T1, SIP Package New Open BoxGGWT0..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
M3K/6E1/8T1/REDUNDANT
AUDIOCODES M3K/6E1/8T1/REDUNDANT/AC/NN GTPM00507 MEDIANT 3000 Media Gateway.M3K/6E1/8T1/REDUNDANT/AC..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDANT/NN
AUDIOCODES M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDANT/NN GGWT00306 NTVW00JQ MEDIANT 3000 AUDIOCODES M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDA..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
Netgear M5300-52G3, GSM7352S, M5300-52G3 V2H2 Next-Gen Edge Managed Switch with 48 ports Gigabit, La..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
M600/1SPAN/BR
AudioCodes Mediant 600 GGWT00385 VoIP Gateway, 1 Fractional Span, SIP Package Mediant 600 VoIP Gatew..
$1,200.00
Out Of Stock
M600/2SPAN/BR
AudioCodes Mediant 600 VoIP gateway, 2 Fractional Span, SIP Package GGWT00386 Mediant 600 VoIP Gatew..
$1,795.00
Quantity Available: 2
Mediant 1000
Audiocodes Mediant 1000, GGWT00345 VoIP Gateway, 24FXO, Dual Power Supply SIP Package with 6 M1K-OMX..
$1,450.00
Quantity Available: 1
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 AMC, M1KB-MSBG1, GTPM00478 VOIP Media Gateway Manufacturer:AudioCodes Mo..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/DC/SIP/NN
AUDIOCODES NORTEL MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/DC/SIP/NN NTVW00ANcPCI SERIES 2000 PLATFORM DC AUDIOCODES NORTE..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/IP/DC/SIP
NOB AUDIOCODES MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/IP/DC/SIP GGWT00065 cPCI SERIES 2000 PLATFORM DC AUDIOCODES MEDIAN..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
AUDIO CODES MEDIANT2000/1SPAN/IP/2AC/SIP GGWT00053 AUDIO CODES MEDIANT2000/1SPAN/IP/2AC/SIP..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
AUDIO CODES MEDIANT2000/1SPAN/IP/2AC/SIP GGWT00053 AUDIO CODES MEDIANT2000/1SPAN/IP/2AC/SIP..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
MEDIANT2000/2SPAN/DC/SIP
AUDIO CODES MEDIANT2000/2SPAN/IP-DC GGWT00126 MEDIANT2000/2SPAN/IP-DC GGWT00126..
$2,000.00
Out Of Stock
MEDIANT2000/2SPAN/IP/2AC/SIP
AUDIO CODES MEDIANT2000/2SPAN/IP/2AC GGWT00051 MEDIANT2000/2SPAN/IP/2AC GGWT00051 ..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
AUDIO CODES MEDIANT2000/2SPAN/IP/SIP GGWT00018 AUDIO CODES MEDIANT2000/2SPAN/IP/SIP..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
MEDIANT2000/4SPAN/AC/RS232/SIP
AUDIOCODES MEDIANT2000/4SPAN/AC/RS232/SIP GGWT00188 Mediant 2000, Single AC Power AUDIOCODES MEDI..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
MEDIANT2000/4SPAN/RS232
AUDIOCODES MEDIANT2000/4SPAN/RS232/SIP/UC GGWT00232 Mediant 2000, Single AC Power AUDIOCODES M..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
Mediant2000/8SPAN/2AC/SIP/NN
Mediant2000/8SPAN/2AC/SIP/NN GGWT00077..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/IP/2AC/SIP
AUDIOCODES MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/IP/2AC/SIP- MEDIANT2000 CPCI SERIES2000 AC AUDIOCODES MEDIANT2000/8SPAN..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
MEDIATRIX 4116
MEDIATRIX 4116 16 PORT SIP VoIP Gateway Sixteen FXS Ports MEDIATRIX 4116..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 9
MEDIATRIX 4116
MEDIATRIX 4116- 16 PortSIP VoIP Gateway Sixteen FXS Ports MEDIATRIX 4116-..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
MEDIATRIX 4124
MEDIATRIX 4124- 24 Port SIP DGW MEDEATRIX 4124..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
MEDIATRIX 4124
MEDIATRIX 4124 24 PORT SIP DGW MEDIATRIX MEDEATRIX 4124..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
AUDIOCODES MP-124C/FXS/AC/SIP MP-124 VOIP 24-CHANNEL GATEWAY (NO POWER) 24 analog FXS ports to conne..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
AudioCodes MP118/4FXS/4FXO/3AC, MP118, GGWV00286, MP118/4S/4O/SIP, MP-118 Number of FXS Ports: 4 ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 8
New Open Box AudioCodes MP118/4FXS/4FXO/3AC, MP118, GGWV00286, MP118/4S/4O/SIP, MP-118 Number of ..
$345.00
Quantity Available: 2
NEW AudioCode MP118/4FXS/4FXO/3AC, MP118, GGWV00286, MP118/4S/4O/SIP, MP-118 Number of FXS Ports:..
$385.00
Quantity Available: 29
MP202A/2S/SIP/CNXN
AUDIOCODES MP202A/2S/SIP/CNXN GGWV00390 MP-202 TELEPHONE ADAPTOR AUDIOCODES MP202A/2S/SIP/CNXN..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
NN4250-SD-S2-G2-HA
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S2-G2-HA, 720-2803-02 NET-NET 4250 SD - 2000 SESSIONS - BASE PROTOCOL, HA CONF..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
NN4250-SD-S32-G2-A
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S32-G2-A ACME NET-NET 4250 SESS DIRECTOR INCL NN4-O-PWR-AC/NN4-SD-BO-SIP NN425..
$8,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
NN9200-NPU3
Acme Packet NN9200-NPU3, 002-0521-50 NN9200-NPU3The NPU processing unit is responsible for media pro..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet NNSD-S SS.25-3-F8P2-A Net-Net Session Director (SD) is Acme Packet’s industry-leading se..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Acme Packets NNSD3820, 002-0675-50, 800-3000-00 1.15, NGMFW00LRB SSMv2 Signaling Security Module ..
$8,495.00
Out Of Stock