NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
TELLABS 1150 MSAS TELLABS MULTISERVICE ACCESS SYSTEM 1150 MSAS ..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 1
HP 2GFPGGX-08H, 407344-003, 408767-001, 10013908 External Mini-SAS to Mini-SAS SFF8088 Cable ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 71
EMC 303-171-000 6G SAS LCC for DAE-6 EMC 303-171-000/C ..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 1
349-3748400
ENGENIO 349-3748400- DISK ARRAY CONTROLLER ENGENIO 349-3748400-..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
361317-002
HP 361317-002, 54709JJ05, Amphenol 2m External SAS Cable HP 361317-002..
$23.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE01192AA
Alcatel 3HE01192AA COUPAAXGAA 7250 SAS-ES 110-240VAC POWER SUPPLY FOR 3HE01189AA..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3HE05581AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE05581AA, IPUPAGRUAA PS - 7210 SAS-M ETR 110-220 V DC Power. Supply3HE05581AA..
$210.00
Out Of Stock
3HE05581AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE05581AA, IPUPAGRUAA PS - 7210 SAS-M ETR 110-220 V DC Power. Supply3HE05581AA..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
3HE05677AC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05677AC, 7210 SAS-D, IPMU900ERA ITU-T Y.1731 with Synthetic Loss Measurement (SLM..
$525.00
Out Of Stock
3HE06537AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06537AA, 7210 SAS-D 6 SFP ports, 4 TX ports Service access switch. ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
4050-00015
Extreme Networks 4050-00015, 10112 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver. XENPAK is the most mature and w..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 3
Sun Amphenol 530-3883-01 2M SFF-8088 4X SAS Oracle External Cable 6' ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 21
Sun Amphenol 530-3883-01 2M SFF-8088 4X SAS Oracle External Cable 6' ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
7050-QX-32-2-COVER
Arista 7050-QX-32-2-COVER, ASASY-00893-01 This is only the metal cover/top for the 7050-QX-32-2. It ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 5
7050SX-128-COVER
Arista 7050SX-128-COVER, ASASY-00872-02 This is only the metal cover/top for the 7050SX-128. It is i..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
90127110
Alcatel-Lucent 90127110 FSX-FM-2W Omni 2-port FDDI DASSAS MMF Switching Module 90127110..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 7
9260-16i
MegaRAID 9260-16i, L3-25243-20C 6Gb 16-port PCI express 2.0 x8 SATA/SAS RAID Controller with 512MB c..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
9280-24i4e
MegaRAID 9280-24i4e LSI Logic L3-25243-19B 6Gb 28port (24port INT 4port EXT) PCI-E x8 SAS/SATA RAID ..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
Seagate ST9146853SS 9SV066-175, 15K.3 146GB 15000RPM SAS 6Gbps 64MB Cache 2.5-inch Internal Hard Dri..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
Seagate 9TE066-175, 300GB 10000RPM SAS 6Gbps 64MB Cache 2.5-inch Internal Hard Drive, ST9300605SS ..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adonis-750
Bluecat Networks Adonis-750 provides support for IPv4 and IPv6 networks, along with high availabilit..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco ASA 5500 Series Advanced Inspection and Prevention Security Services Module ..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco ASA 5500 Series Advanced Inspection and Prevention Security Services Module ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco ASA 5585-X Security Services Processor-40 with 6GE,4SFP+,DES ..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ASA 5585-X Security Services Processor-60 (SSP-60) ..
$5,495.00
Out Of Stock
Adaptec ASR-6805T, TCA-00330-03-B 512MB 8 internal top-mounted ports, low profile, SAS 2.0 and Gen 2..
$99.00
Quantity Available: 11
Cisco BE7M-M4-K9, 800-45192-01, 74-12506-01, UCS C240 M4S2 Business Edition 7000M Server. This ser..
$6,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
CWA2-0650-10-IT01
COLDWATT CWA2-0650-10-IT01, D23832-006 650W Power supplyCWA2-0650-10-IT01Power Supply ColdWatt CWA2-..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
Arista DCS-7150S-64-CL-F, 7148S 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. Arista 7150, 48x..
$8,295.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7500-SUP2, ASASY-02121-04 Supervisor-2 module for 7500 Series (spare) ..
$12,000.00
Quantity Available: 1
DCS-7500E-48S-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-48S-LC 48 port 1/10GbE SFP+ wire-speed line card for 7500E SeriesDCS-7500E-48S-LCAS..
$2,200.00
Quantity Available: 4
Arista DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. ASASY-01149-02..
$9,200.00
Quantity Available: 2
DCS-7500E-SUP
Arista DCS-7500E-SUP Supervisor module for 7500E series chassis, two required for redundancyDCS-7500..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 17
Arista DCS-7500R-36CQ-LC, ASASY-01510-08 7500R Series 36 port 100GbE QSFP100 wirespeed line card. ..
$18,000.00
Quantity Available: 3
Arista DCS-7500R-36Q-LC, 7500R Series 36 port 40GbE QSFP+ (6 port 100GbE) wirespeed line card ASA..
$15,000.00
Quantity Available: 1
DCS-7508-FAN
Arista DCS-7508-FAN, ASASY-00221-03, ASASY-05031 fan module for the Arista DCS-7508 chassis Front-To..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 41
DCS-7548S-LC
NOB Arista DCS-7548S-LC, 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Linecard for 7500 series.DCS-7548S-LCASASY-05..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
DCS-7548S-LC
Arista DCS-7548S-LC, ASASY-05080-07 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Linecard for 7500 series.DCS-7548S..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 16
FAN-7100-F
Arista Network FAN-7100-F ASASY-00037, ASASY-05911 Spare fan module for Arista 7048 / 7100 switches ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 14
FAN-7100-R
Arista Network FAN-7100-R, ASASY-00038 Spare fan module for Arista 7048 / 7100 switches (rear-to-fro..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
Furnace Media Server
HaiVision Furnace Media Server (2U) Features: CPU Make: Intel CPU Model: Xeon E5620 CPU Confi..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
HDD-500GB-SG9000
Blue Coat HDD-500GB-SG9000 FRU, Spare Drive, 500GB, SAS, SG9000 HDD-500GB-SG9000 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 9
TOSHIBA HDD3A01 2TB 7200RPM 3.5INCH 16MB BUFFER SAS-6GB/SEC INTERNAL HARD DISK DRIVE ..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 1
MCS-7845-H2-ECS1
Cisco MCS-7845-H2-ECS1, 74-4519-01 MCS-7845-H2; Rack; VM-6HDD; SAS RAID; 2-CPU; 4GB; Win2K, 8x 72Gb ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
MCS-7845-I2-ECS1
Cisco MCS-7845-I2-ECS1 MCS-7845-I2; Rack; VM-6HDD; SAS RAID; 2-CPU; 4GB; Win2KMCS-7845-I2-ECS1..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
MCS-7845-I3
Cisco MCS-7845-I3, 1 2.53-GHz Intel Xeon E5540, 4x 146GB SAS Drives, 6GB RAM (3x 2GB modules) No O..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
MCS7845I3-K9-UCB2
CISCO MCS7845I3-K9-UCB2, 800-33538, 74-6847-01, 2.53-GHz prossesor, 8 GB ram, 4x 300GB SAS Hard-Driv..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
Dell PE-T710, PowerEdge T710 high-performance server tower. Comes with 2x E5506 Xeon Quad-core 2.1..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
PowerEdge R620
SeaChange/Dell PowerEdge R620 This unit come equipped with Windows Server 2008 R2 Standard, 2x Intel..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
RU351
Dell RU351 Dual Port SAS Raid Controller Module for Powervault MD3000RU351..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
ATMbook OC3-SMF module..
$255.00
Quantity Available: 1
SOUCAJWTAA
Ericsson/RedBack SmartEdge Storage Engine (SSE) SOUCAJWTAA, G301G1510G0LBG two bay File Server Blade..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 3
T5240
Sun T5240 Server 0 Robin for details..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 1
TX200-S4
FUJITSU TX-200-S4 6 GB MEM 4x 300GB HDD NO OSPRIMERGY TX industry standard tower servers: efficient,..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C4948-E
Cisco WS-C4948-E, COM2P10ARA Catalyst 4948, ES s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 2 AC Power Supplies ..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X2841
Cisco WS-X2841 2820 Cisco FDDI Fibre Module (Fibre, SAS) for C2800 chassis..
$105.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-X2841
Cisco WS-X2841 2820 Cisco FDDI Fibre Module (Fibre, SAS) for C2800 chassis..
$165.00
Out Of Stock