NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
EMC KVM Kontron 1U (non-RoHS)..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
EMC 24 Slot Cooling Module Assy for 24 Slot (non-RoHS)..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
10304
NEW Genine Extreme 10304 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1m cable 4040-00044-01 Main Features Ethernet 10GBase-C..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
1062741006
Molex 1062741006 1x3 TRUNK CIRC CBL,MM,50/125, 36F, 100M, ELC and ROHS compliant..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
1062741009
Molex 1062741009 BRAND NEW 1x3 CIRC TRUNK CBL. 50/125,36F,10M, ENHANCED ELV ROHS COMPLIANT 10627410..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 280
1062741014
Molex 1062741014 CIRC TRUNK CBL, 50/125, 36F, 100M, EHAN, ELV and ROHS compliant..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
1062741109
Molex 1062741109 Nexus trunk CBL, 5/125, SCALLOPED, 36F, 10M, ELV and ROHS compliant...
$40.00
Quantity Available: 10
1062743501
Molex 1062743501 Cable ELV and RoHS CompliantMolex 1062743501 ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 24
375-3484
Sun Motherboard Ultra Sparc IIi w/2?1.503GHZ,0MB with No Memory for Netra 240 ROHS:YL 375-3459 p/n 3..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
3EM21979AA
MRV 4000T 3EM21979AA T2K TERMINAL SERVER - 48 PORT(ROHS) Dual DC 3EM21979AA ..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00027CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027CA, IPUIBDKDAA 1-port 1000BASE-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Mo..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE00028CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA, IPUIBDLDAA 1-port 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF-GIGE LX-LC ROHS 6/6 DDM-40/85C3HE00..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00028CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA, IPUIBDLDAA 1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Mo..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00034CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034CA, IPUIBDNDAA 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH Optics Module, Multimode Fiber (MM..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CA, IPU3AMFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CB, IPUIBDZDAA 1000BASE 1491nm SFP Transceiver 3HE00070CB..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CC, IPUIBD0DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CD, IPUIBD1DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CE, IPUIBD2DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CH, IPUIBD5DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE01389CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01389CA, IPUIBEFDAA 1-port 1000BASE-EZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics M..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE01389CA
Alcatel 3HE01389CA IPUIBEFDAA Original 1 port SFP-GIGE-EZX-LC ROHS 6/6 DDM 40-85C Alcatel 3HE01389CA..
$575.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04117AA
Alcatel 3HE04117AA, IPU3ADEEAA 100/1000 LX SGMII 10KM ROHS 6/6 SFP.3HE04117AA..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04117AA
Alcatel 3HE04117AA, IPU3ADEEAA 100/1000 LX SGMII 10KM ROHS 6/6 SFP.3HE04117AA..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 6
3HE04821AB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04821AB, IPUIBTBDAA, FTLC1181RDNL-A6 CFP - 100GE LR4 10KM LC ROHS6/6 0/70C List P..
$7,895.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04823AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics M..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04823AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics M..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04824AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA, IPU3ANLEAA SFP+ 10GE SR - LC ROHS6/6 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form-F..
$159.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04939CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CA, IPU3AM9EAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04939CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CD, IPU3ANCEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
3HE04939CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CE, IPU3ANDEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE04939CG
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CG, IPU3ANFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE04939CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CH, IPU3ANGEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE05833CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05833CA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Module - Single..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
3HE05935AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05935AA, IP9IAKKLAB, PD100TXSND014 CFP - 100GE LR10 4/10KM LC ROHS5/6 0/70C NEOPHO..
$1,290.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE06589CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06589CA, IP9IALGLAA 1-port OC-192 / STM-64 SONET / SDH Optics Module, IR-1 / S-16...
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE07161CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CB, IP9IAMTLAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1491 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3HE07161CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CC, IP9IAMULAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1511 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3HE07161CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CH, IP9IAMZLAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1611 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The Brocade® 10..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
7L250S0
MAXTOR 7L250S0 - 250GB 7200RPM 16MB BUFFER 3.5INCH LOW PROFILE (1.0INCH) SATA MAXLINE PLUS-III ROHS ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 33
852-13124
IMC Networks 852-13124 AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter.TX/4 + FX-SM1310/PLUS-SC 40kmT..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
Nortel 8648GTRS 48 10/100/1000 MOD ROHS Module DS1404110-E6..
$8,795.00
Out Of Stock
AOI A7EL-LND3-ADMA 10G SFP+ Dual LC 10km 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Transceiver Applications: 10GBase-LR ..
$12.00
Quantity Available: 96
AFBR-5601Z
AVAGO AFBR-5601Z. 1.25 GBd GBIC Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, RoHS CompliantAFBR-5601Z..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Alteon 5412 XL-8G/ODS3-XL/DUAL/32GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS
Radware Alteon 5412 XL-8G/ODS3-XL/DUAL/32GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS, 19210030 High performance application d..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
AppDirector 20016 XL
Radware AppDirector 20016 XL/ODS3XL/DUAL/16GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS MPN: 19238043AppDirector 20016 - OnDemand..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
ASR5K-PSC-32G-K9
Cisco ASR5K-PSC-32G-K9, 520-00-1055, 530-60-1055, CRCCACUDAA Packet Service 2 32GB card for an ASR-5..
$1,750.00
Quantity Available: 1
Motorola AXS1800, 536590-002-00 GPON OLT RoHS Compliant ETSI Standard 14-slot Chassis – includes 6 f..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
BA3CMLEFAB
CISCO MPSM-T3E3-155, BA3CMLEFAB, 800-23005-08, 73-8597-09 MGX 8850 MULTI-PROTOCOL SRV MOD ROHS MPSM ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
BA3CMLNFAA
CISCO MPSM-T3E3-155, BA3CMLNFAA, 800-23005-09, 73-8597-09 MGX 8850 MULTI-PROTOCOL SRV MOD ROHS MPSM ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 10
Brocade VDX 6740 - switch - 64 ports - managed - rack-mountable Brocade VDX 6740, includes 48 SFP..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 19
CALIX CLX-601-00115 3RU SPLITTER CHASSIS 4144, RoHS 5, 144 CHANNEL POTS SPLITTER SHELF CALIX CLX-601..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 5
CW-8124-B
Panasonic CW-8124-B 8x DVD-ROM / 24x CD-ROM Writer RoHS:YCW-8124-B..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
D480JCT1T1W
DIALOGIC D480JCT1T1W 24 PORT DIGITAL T1, PCI, ROHS..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
Arista DCS-7050SX-64-R - 64-Port 10/40GbE Ethernet Switch, 48x SFP+ & 4x QSFP+ Ports, Rear-to-Front ..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
DR4001A73E5
Nortel DR4001A73E5 , WLAN SEC Switch 2360 8 FE COP Port 6 POE ROHS (DR4001A73E5)..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
DS1404092-E5
Nortel Passport DS1404092-E5, 8648GTR 48-port 10/100/1000 Base-TX module RoHS ..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404092-E5
Nortel Passport 8648GTR 48-port 10/100/1000 Base-TX module RoHS..
$1,795.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404092-E5GS
Nortel DS1404092-E5GS Passport 8648GTR 48-port 10/100/1000 Base-TX module RoHS Nortel DS1404092-E..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404099-E5
Nortel DS1404099-E5, IPUIA6FWAA, Passport Ethernet Routing Switch 8394SF, DS1404099-E5,IPUIA6FWAA ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 11
DS1404099-E5
Passport Ethernet Routing Switch 8394SF CPU/Switch Nortel Fabric DS1404099-E5 Module w/ (2) 10GBASE..
$7,495.00
Out Of Stock
DS650-3L
Astec DS650-3L 650W power supply.DS650-3LA 650 watt, enclosed frame, single output front end rackmou..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
EDS32PR
Lantronix EDS03212N-02- EDS32PR 32-Port Data Center-Grade Device Server RoHS EDS8PR/16PR/32PRMore i..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
F5-BIG-4LB-8900-R
F5-BIG-4LB-8900-R BIG-IP Switch: L4 Load Balancer 8900 16GB ROHS V9 F5-BIG-4LB-8900-R ..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
F5-BIG-EGW-3900-8G-R
F5 F5-BIG-EGW-3900-8G-R BIG-IP Switch: EDGE Gateway 3900 8GB (1000 Concurrent Users) ROHS. ..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 6
BIG-IP LTM 3600 4GB ROHS BIG-IP LTM 3600 4GB ROHS..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
BIG-IP LTM 3600 4GB ROHS BIG-IP LTM 3600 4GB ROHS..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
F5 F5-BIG-LTM-3600-4G-R BIG-IP LTM 3600 *No Hard Drive* 4GB ROHS BIG-IP LTM 3600 4GB ROHS ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
F5-BIG-LTM-3600-4G-R
BIG-IP LTM 3600 4GB ROHS BIG-IP LTM 3600 4GB ROHS..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
F5-BIG-LTM-6400-E2
F5 F5-BIG-LTM-6400-E2 BIG-IP Switch: LTM 6400 Enterprise (4GB MEM, 2GBCMP,15KSSL,ACA, All Routing, C..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
F5-BIG-LTM-6400-E2-RS
F5 F5-BIG-LTM-6400-E2-RS BIG-IP Switch: LTM 6400 Enterprise (4GB MEM, 2GBCMP,15KSSL,RS,ACA, All Rout..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
F5-EM-4000-R
F5-EM-4000-R Enterprise Manager Appliance: 4000 (8 Devices) ROHS..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
F5-EM-4000-R
F5 F5-EM-4000-R Enterprise Manager Appliance: 4000 (8 Devices) ROHS F5-EM-4000-R ..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 1
F5-UPG-AC-300W-R
Field Upgrade: Single 300W AC Power ROHS (1600/3600/3900 Platform)..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
F5 Networks F5-UPG-AC-300W-R Field Upgrade: Single 300W AC Power ROHS (1600/3600/3900 Platform) F..
$130.00
Quantity Available: 7
FCL-8521-3
Finisar FCL-8521-3 Compatible 1 Gigabit 1000BASE-T Copper RoHS Compliant GBIC FCL-8521-3..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
FCLF8521P2BTL
Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial I..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
FCMJ-8521-3
FINISAR FCMJ-8521-3 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade, FCX648S-HPOE-ADV, Fastiron CX 48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet POE Switch General Informa..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
Finisar FTL410QD2C 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module Four-channel..
$59.00
Quantity Available: 177
FTL410QE1C
Finisar FTL410QE1C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MM 850Transceiver FTL410QE1CHot-pluggable QSFP+ Optical Transce..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 39
Finisar FTL410QE2C, QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type. ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
Finisar FTL4C1QE1C 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Etherne..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
FTLF8528P3BCV
FINISAR FTLF8528P3BCV 8Gb Shortwave 850nmFTLF8528P3BCVUp to 8.5 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pl..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
FTLX1412M3BCL
Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL, XFP, 10GB, 1310nm, 10KM LC Finisar's FTLX1412M3BCL Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 9
FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL- 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/Finisar 1310NM 10KMFTLX1471D3BCL..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 87
Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Industrial Temperature 10Gb/s SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use i..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
FTM-811XC-L03DG
FiberXon FTM-811XC-L03DG 850nm 10G-SFP+ FTM811XC-L03DG ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
FWLF-1519-7D-61
Finisar FWLF-1519-7D-61, 1610nm 80km CWDM Multirate RoHS Compliant 80km 0/70°C Pluggable SFP Transce..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD, WOTRB9XBAA, 10-2621-01 1000BASE-ZX extended distance; with DOM GLC-ZX-SMD, 1000..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX6430-48P, 80-1006001-04 48-Port 1 GbE PoE+ Switch with 4x1 GbE SFP uplink/stacking port ..
$1,100.00
Out Of Stock
JQP-04SRAB1
JDSU JQP-04SRAB1 QSFP+ 4 x 10GBase-SR compatible , 850 nm, commercial temperature range, 100 m optic..
$105.00
Quantity Available: 28
JSH-01LWDA-GP
JDSU JSH-01LWDA-GP, 07074136 OPTICAL MODULE, SFP+, 10GBE, 1310NM, SM, LC, 10KM LR, -5 TO70C TC, ROHS..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
JSH-01LWDA-GP
JDSU JSH-01LWDA-GP, 07074136 OPTICAL MODULE, SFP+, 10GBE, 1310NM, SM, LC, 10KM LR, -5 TO70C TC, ROHS..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
MRV LX-4048T-111DC 48 Port Single DC power, modem, Secure Console Server The LX-4000T Series of c..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
MRV LX-4048T-112DC 48 Port Dual DC power, V90 modem, Secure Console Server The LX-4000T Series o..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
Mellanox IS5025 MIS5025Q-1SRC InfiniScale® IV QDR InfiniBand Switch, 36 QSFP, no Power Supply, Conne..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
MIS5035Q-1SFC
Mellanox MIS5035Q-1SFC QDR InfiniBand Switch, (PPC460EX), PSU side to connector side airflow, Std de..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1