NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
1-901347-AF
PANNAWAY 1-901347-AF NMX-SS7- STI-8/DPS SSI-2-SS7 CPU PANNAWAY 1-901347-AF ..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
1200590L1
ADTRAN 1200590L1 Netvanta 1224STR DC Power 24-Port RJ45 1-Port SFP rack mountable chassis ADTRAN 120..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 1
132-0002-200
GIGAMON 132-0002-200 GIGAVUE MP GIGAPORT CONSOLE 4xSFP, 4xRJ45 GIGAMON 132-0002-200 ..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
15327-E10/100T-4
CISCO 15327-E10/100T-4 SOIFSA2GAA 4 CIRCUIT, 10/100BT, RJ45 15327-E10/100T-4..
$90.00
Quantity Available: 10
15327-E10/100T-4
Cisco 15327-E10/100T-4, SOIFSA2GAA, 800-07019-02 10/100BT, 4 Ckt., RJ45 ..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
168-3180-950
Ciena 168-3180-950 CN 3180 Multiservice Delivery Switch, with fan tray only (NO POWER SUPPLY) 2-Port..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
170-3916-900
Ciena 170-3916-900 CMMAN10DRA 3916,(2) 1G SFP,(2)100M/1G SFP/RJ45,(2)100M/1G SFP, (1) AC PWR Ciena 1..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
170-3916-902
Ciena 170-3916-902, CMMH110CRA, 3916 W/ Dual AC power, 6x sfp ports 3916,(2) 1G SFP,(2)100M/1G SFP/R..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
1H582-25
Matirx MATRIX E1 WKGRP SWCH 24 10/100 RJ45 1 EXP SLOT..
$39.00
Quantity Available: 1
ADAPTEC 207-3000-100 ESX-NSC-I REV A, 1 25PIN PORT, 1 15PIN VIDEO PORT, 1 USB PORT, 1 10/100 RJ45 PO..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
ADAPTEC 207-3000-100 ESX-NSC-I REV A, 1 25PIN PORT, 1 15PIN VIDEO PORT, 1 USB PORT, 1 10/100 RJ45 PO..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Verilink 310-102278-001- MLS 3000, 1X LOCAL RJ45 PORT, 2X MGMNT RJ45 PORTS M1-3 310-102278-001..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Verilink 310-102280-001- MLS 3000 Quad T1 rev F 2X MGMNT RJ45 PORTS, 1X LOCAL RJ45 PORT 310-102280-..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
34000-S
Nortel 34000-S, P107944, 875VWF34000-S, ASN Dual Ethernet Module 10BT 2RJ45 2AUI Nortel 34000-S..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
4005 2PT 1000BTX Mod RJ45 3C16841..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3COM 3C509B-C ETHERLINK III NETWORK ADAPTER CARD BNC & RJ45 INSTALLED IN LM-1000 (FW-1000-R) 3COM 3C..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
3Com PoE-24port RJ45 Switch..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Console Server with 16 RJ45 ports, modem dual DC LX-4016T-112DC..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00234AB
ALCATEL 3HE00234AB IPU2AEHMAA 7450 ESS-M20-1GB-TX 20 PORT 10/100/1000 MODULE RJ45 3HE00234AB ALCATE..
$1,800.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00234AB
ALCATEL 3HE00234AB IPU2AEHMAA 7450 ESS-M20-1GB-TX 20 PORT 10/100/1000 MODULE RJ45 3HE00234AB ALCATE..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
3HE01022AA
Alcatel 3HE01022AA, IPPAAA6B 7710 SR 8-port 10/100Base-T Ethernet CMA, RJ45 connectors. 3HE01022AA..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE01022AA
Alcatel 3HE01022AA, IPPAAA6BAA. 7710 SR 8-port 10/100Base-T Ethernet CMA, RJ45 connectors. 3HE01022A..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE02777AA
ALCATEL 3HE02777AA SAR Fixed Configuration with redundant -48V DC power feeds. Node with built-in 16..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
400000502
NoviFlow 400000502, 502 SFP RJ-45 1000Base-TX Transceiver Key Features:• Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-direction..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
4402551
155 Mbps PCI NIC, UTP Category 5, w/RJ45 connector, ForeRunner LE Adapter for ATM Desktop and WorkG..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 13
4H4202-72
Enterasys DFE GOLD 72-port 10/100 RJ45 ports..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
DFE (GOLD) 48PT 10/100 RJ45 W/ 1 NEM SLOT..
$2,300.00
Out Of Stock
Enterasys DFE GOLD 48PT 10/100 RJ45 1 NEM SLOT..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
50000097B
DigiBoard 50000097B DigiChannel C/Con-16 RJ45 DigiBoard 50000097B..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
50000459-01
Digi 50000459-01 ports/16em RJ45, AUX Power, EBI power, EBI in, EBI out Digi 50000459-01..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
50000482
Digi 50000482 Digi Box 16 em RJ45, AUX Power, EBI out, EBI in, with Cord Digi 50000482..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
50001331
DIGI 50001331- ConnectPort WAN 2X USB PORTS, 2X 9 PIN SERIAL PORTS, 4X RJ45 PORTS, NO POWER SUPPLY, ..
$180.00
Quantity Available: 1
51052
Blackdiamond 51052 G24T3 24 port 10/100/1000 RJ45 Module Extreme Networks..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
5H102-48
MATRIX E5 48-PORT 10/100BASE-TX RJ45 SWITCH MOD..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 2
5H152-50
MATRIX E5 -PORT 10/100BASE-TX RJ45 SWITCH MOD..
$109.00
Quantity Available: 3
6K16-48V-16RJ-ALC
GarrettCom 6K16-48V-16RJ-ALC MAGNUM 6K16-48V-16RJ-ALC 10/100 MANAGED FIBER SWITCH ETHERNET6K16-48V-1..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
6K25e
GarrettCom / Alcatel Lucent Magnum 6K25e, 6K25Re-48V-ALC, 849069927, DNM2W00ERA With 3x 6KP8-RJ45 mo..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
6KQP-48VDC
GarrettCom Magnum 6KQP-48VDC PoE, same as Model 6KQ-48VDC except the four 10/100 ports are PoE-enabl..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
DIGI PASSPORT 32 CONSOLE SERVER DUAL POWER 32 RJ45 SERIAL PORT..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
DIGI PASSPORT 48 DUAL POWER CONSOLE SERVER WITH 48 RJ45 SERIAL PORT..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 74-0495-01 DB9 Female to RJ45 Console adapter ..
$3.00
Quantity Available: 60
Cisco 74-0495-01 DB9 Female to RJ45 Console adapter ..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 2
7705-SAR
SAR Fixed Configuration with redundant -48V DC power feeds. Node with built-in 16T1/E1 ASAP and 6FE ..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
7G4202-30
7G4202-30 Enterasys DIST FWD ENGINE 30PT 10/100/1000 RJ45, Enterasys DFE 30X 10 100 1000BASETX RJ4..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 2
7G4202-30 Enterasys DIST FWD ENGINE 30PT 10/100/1000 RJ45 (heat sink hooks are broken off)..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
7G4202-60
7G4202-60 Enterasys DIST FWD ENGINE 60PT 10/100/1000 RJ45 ..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 1
7G4202-60
Enterasys 7G420-60 DIST FWD ENGINE 60PT 10/100/1000 RJ45. (minor damage to front ports)..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
7G4202-60
7G4202-60 Enterasys DIST FWD ENGINE 60PT 10/100/1000 RJ45..
$210.00
Quantity Available: 2
7G4282-41
Enterasys Matrix N-Series Platinum DFE with 40 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports via RJ45 connectors and on..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 10
7G4282-49
Enterasys 7G4282-49 DFE PLATINUM 48PORT10/100/1000 BASE-TX PORTS RJ45 1 NEM SLOT 48-Port 1000Base Gi..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 6
7G4282-49
Enterasys DFE PLATINUM 48PORT10/100/1000 BASE-TX PORTS RJ45 1 NEM SLOT 48-Port 1000Base Gigabit Eth..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 7
7H02-12
CABLETRON 7H02-12, 11 PORT RJ45 AND SINGLE PORT FE-100FX PORT 2 U CARD 7H02-12-..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
7H4202-72
Enterasys 7H4202-72 N7 7 Fast Enet Platinum DFE 72 Gig Ports RJ457H4202-72..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 19
7H4382-49
ENTERASYS 7H4382-49- CARD ENTERASYS 7H4382-49- Platinum DFE, (48) 10/100Base-TX Ports RJ45, (1) Exp...
$219.00
Out Of Stock
7H4385-49
Enterasys 7H4385-49 Matrix N-Series Platinum DFE with 48 10/100 Ethernet ports via RJ45 connectors, ..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
81.8813-0311AB
Tellabs 81.8813-0311AB 8813-0311AB 4150001T03 (4)GIG SFP (24)10/100M RJ45 EXT (2)SLOTS Switch8813-03..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 3
Tellabs 81.8813-0311AB 8813-0311AB 4150001T03 (4)GIG SFP (24)10/100M RJ45 EXT (2)SLOTS 8813-0311AB..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
8FE-TX-RJ45
12000 8 port TX RJ45 Line card..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
8FE-TX-RJ45-B
Cisco 8FE-TX-RJ45-B CN3IEGEAAA 800-07801-01 12000 8-port 100baseTX RJ45 connEtcor type version B C..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 1
90-6841-20
TimeStep-NewBridge 90-6841-20 Permit 7500, with 2-port RJ45, 1-Port RS232, AC PWR, 1RU TimeStep-NewB..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
90-8307-01
ALCATEL 90-8307-01 BAMYAAHBAB T1/E1 16-Port RJ45 Distribution Panel ALCATEL 90-8307-01..
$165.00
Quantity Available: 2
90003700
Alcatel 90003700 ESM-CU-12, 12 Port 10/100TX RJ45 Module Alcatel 90003700 ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
90056310
Alcatel Omni ESX-100FM-12W MOD 12PT MTRJ45 100BFX MMF ESX-100CF-12 90056310..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 4
90081110
ALCATEL 90081110 ESM-100C-12W-2C 12 PORT 10/100 RJ45 CARD ALCATEL 90081110- ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 2
90096910
ALCATEL 90096910 TSX-CD-16 OMNI 16-PORT TOLKIEN Ring [the] JRR RJ45 ALCATEL TSX-CD-16..
$270.00
Quantity Available: 2
90106110
Alcatel Omniswitch TSM-CD-16W-4C Token ring 16-port RJ45 Module TSM-16W 90106110..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 5
90126510
Alcatel Omniswitch ESM-100C-12W 12 port 10/100 RJ45 Card ESM-10/100-12 90126510..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
90136410
ALCATEL 90136410 CSM-A25-12/24 CSM-A25-24W OMNISWITCH MOD 24PT ATM25 RJ45 ATM CSM-A25-24W ALCATEL ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
90236790
ALCATEL 90236790- OS9000 24-10/100/1000BaseT/TX RJ45 ports OS9-GNI-C24 ALCATEL90236790-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
ALCATEL OS9000 24-10/100/1000BaseT/TX RJ45 ports OS9-GNI-C24 902627-90..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Enterasys A2H124-24FX, SecureStack A2 with (24) 100Base-FX MTRJ ports, (2) mini-GBIC ports, and (2) ..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEOTERIS ACCESS 5000 FIPS, 5000 SERIES, INTERNAL & EXTERNAL RJ45 PORTS, ACCESS 5000 FIPS..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
ACE101M/ETH/CES/4T
RAD ACE 101 ETHERNET/FAST ETHERNET T1 & CES PORTS RJ45..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
ACS32-DAC
AVOCENT ACS32-DAC, ATP0150-001 ALTERPATH 32-port RS232 RJ45 DUAL AC power.ACS32-DAC..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 12
ACS32-DAC
NOB AVOCENT ACS32-DAC, ATP0150-001 ALTERPATH 32-port RS232 RJ45 Console Server DUAL AC power. A..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS4-DAC
Cyclades/Avocent ACS4-DAC 4 Port Console Server Dual AC power ATP0180-001 ACS4-DAC MANUFACTURER AVO..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 7
ACS4-DAC
Cyclades/Avocent ACS4-DAC 4 Port Console Server Dual AC power ATP0180-001 ACS4-DAC MANUFACTURER A..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 6
Cyclades/Avocent ACS4-DDC, ATP0185 4 Port Console Server Dual DC power ACS4-DDC MANUFACTURER AVO..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS4-DDC
Cyclades/Avocent ACS4-DDC, ATP0185 4 Port Console Server Dual DC power ACS4-DDC MANUFACTURER AVO..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
New Avocent/Cyclades ACS48-DAC, ATP0200-001 Alterpath 48-port RS232 RJ45 Ports Dual AC Power ACS48-..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 9
ACS48-DAC
Avocent ACS48-DAC, ATP0200-001 Alterpath 48 RS232 RJ45 Ports Dual AC Power. Cyclades AlterPath ACS..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 63
ACS48-DAC
NOB Avocent/Cyclades ACS48-DAC, ATP0200-001 Alterpath 48-port RS232 RJ45 Ports Dual AC Power ACS48-..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 8
ACS48-SAC
Cyclades ACS48-SAC, ATP0190-001 48 RS232 RJ45 Ports Single Power Supply AC Cyclades ACS48-SAC..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 66
ACS48-SAC
Cyclades ACS48-SAC, ATP0190-001 48 RS232 RJ45 Ports Single Power Supply AC Cyclades ACS48-SACACS48-S..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 4
ACS48-SDC
Avocent Cyclades ACS48-SDC, ATP0210 48 Port Console Server 1U Rackmount 48-Port MPC855T 128MB 100Mbp..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
ACS5048
Avocent/Cyclades ACS5048, 520-555-501 Console Server 48 PORT RS232 RJ45 10/100 with single AC powerA..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 19
Avocent/Cyclades ACS5048DAC-001, 520-863-501 Console Server 48 PORT RS232 RJ45 10/100 with dual AC p..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
ACS5048DAC-001
Avocent/Cyclades ACS5048DAC-001, 520-863-501 Console Server 48 PORT RS232 RJ45 10/100 with dual AC p..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6032MDAC-001
Avocent ACS 6000 32 port RJ45, 2 port 10/100/1000 Dual AC power, modemInterfaces/Ports:- 2 x RJ-45 1..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6032MDDC
Avocent ACS6032MDDC, 520-574-510 ACS 6000 32 port RJ45, 2 port 10/100/1000 Dual DC power, modemInter..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6032MSAC
NOB Avocent ACS6032MSAC 6032 32 Port Advanced Console Server with Single AC Power Supply & Built-in ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6048MDAC
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem. AC..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 6
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC-001 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 9
ACS6048MDAC-001
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem. AC..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 8
ACS6048MSAC-001
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MSAC 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Single AC Power Supply and Modem. ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 5
ATCA-7220
RADISYS ATCA-7220 packet processor module (PPM) that is fully compliant with AdvancedTCA (ATCA). Th..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cyclades AlterPath ACS 16 16 port RJ45 with Single AC..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
ATP0190-001
Avocent/Cyclades ATP0190-001 48 RS232 RJ45 Ports Single Power Supply AC Avocent/Cyclades ATP0190-001..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 6
ATP0200-001
Avocent Alterpath ACS48 Dac 48 RS232 RJ45 Ports Dual AC Power ATP0200-001..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 25
B500C420176
Lucent B500C420176 PSAX Serial to 4 port RJ45 cable B500C420176..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 6