NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
10-2672-02
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, Pull Tab Style10-2672-02COUIA9JCAB ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 39
10-2945-02
Cisco Original 10-2945-02, QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-m..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 81
1184501L1
ADTRAN 1184501L1 SOM3H00GRA OPTI-6100 MX CHASSIS ADTRAN 1184501L1..
$190.00
Out Of Stock
1184501L1
ADTRAN 1184501L1 SOM3H00GRA OPTI-6100 MX CHASSIS ADTRAN 1184501L1..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
1184501L1
ADTRAN 1184501L1 SOM3H00GRA OPTI-6100 MX chassis ADTRAN 1184501L1..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
57-0000087-01
Brocade 57-0000087-01, 100G-CFP-SR10 100GBase-SR10 100m Class 1 21CFR1040.10 57-0000087-01VDX 8770BR..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The BrocadeĀ® 10..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 740-032986 850nm 0-70C 40GBASE-SR4 OM3 100m ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 5
AFBR-79E4Z
Avago AFBR-79E4Z 40GB 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Short Wavelength Transceiver The Avago Technologies AFBR-79E..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
AVS-3120-K9
Cisco AVS-3120-K9 COM3210BRA Application Velocity sys AVS 3120 - Security appliance Cisco AVS-3120-K..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 3
Juniper CFP2-100G-SR10-D2 IPU3BDUHAA 740-062675 OTN OM3 100m 850nm FTLC8221SCNM-J4 ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 23
Juniper CFP2-100G-SR10-D3, 740-065054, IPU3BEAHAA, AFBR-8422IDZ-JU1 OTN OM3 100m 850nm 70C 100G CFP2..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 76
Cisco 7301 3-Port Gigabit Wired Router CISCO7301,COM3J00BRB,800-21754-11 ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 - 100g Transceiver Module CPAK 100gbase Fiber 10 X 10gb CPAK-100G-SR10, WOTR..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 3
New In Clamshell Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 - 100g Transceiver Module CPAK 100gbase Fiber 10 X 10gb CPA..
$260.00
Quantity Available: 4
CTI-5310-MCU-K9
Cisco CTI-5310-MCU-K9, VOM3P00ARA TelePresence MCU 5310 up to 20 ports. ..
$3,295.00
Out Of Stock
CTI-5320-MCU-K9
Cisco CTI-5320-MCU-K9, VOM3R00ARA, 800-36444-01 TelePresence MCU 5320 ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
FC9688C031-I04
FLASHWAVE 4010 REM 3DS3 1OC3 U FC9688C031-I04..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
Finisar FTL410QD2C 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module Four-channel..
$59.00
Quantity Available: 177
FTL410QE1C
Finisar FTL410QE1C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MM 850Transceiver FTL410QE1CHot-pluggable QSFP+ Optical Transce..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 39
Finisar FTL410QE2C, QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type. ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
FTLF8528P3BCV
FINISAR FTLF8528P3BCV 8Gb Shortwave 850nmFTLF8528P3BCVUp to 8.5 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pl..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03619AA 7750 SR 50G Input/Output Module 3 (IOM3-XP) Baseboard that accepts up to t..
$1,795.00
Out Of Stock
JNP-10G-SR-8PACK
Juniper JNP-10G-SR-8PACK, SFP+-10G-SR, SFPP-10G-SR, 740-021308, PLRXPL-SC-S43-J1 short reach XCVR 10..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
JNP-10G-SR-8PACK
Juniper JNP-10G-SR-8PACK, SFP+-10G-SR, SFPP-10G-SR, 740-021308, PLRXPL-SC-S43-J1 short reach XCVR 10..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK 740-056705 40GE-LX4 OM3 New Opened Box pack of 4 ..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
JQP-04SRAB1
JDSU JQP-04SRAB1 QSFP+ 4 x 10GBase-SR compatible , 850 nm, commercial temperature range, 100 m optic..
$105.00
Quantity Available: 28
ML622
Actelis ML622 4x10/100M copper Ethernet ports 502F00016BEthernet Access DeviceML622INCLUDES AC POWER..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
ML644
501R00056, ML644 Ethernet Access Device METALIGHT 60 EAD W/2BASE-TL X 4 COM3Y00ERA..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
NTN414AC 02
NORTEL NTN414AC 02 SNSXLNPBAA OM3500 SHIELDED MODULE NORTEL NTN414AC 02..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
NTN433EA 01
Nortel NTN433EA 01 OM3500 4x100FX-MM 850 nm card SNT9MPVDAA ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
NTN433JA 01
Nortel NTN433JA 01 4x100FX-MM-P2P OM3500: 4x100FX-MM-P2P CIRCUIT 1310nm SNT9MP4DAA ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
NTN434AA 05
NORTEL NTN434AA 05 SNI5GN0DAD OM3400 DS 3x3 MAPPER NORTEL NTN434AA 05..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
NTN435AA 01
Nortel NTN435AA OM3500 DS3X12 Mapper card ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
NORTEL NTN435BA 03 SN55F7ZAAC OM3500 DS3x12E MAPPER NTN435BA 03 ..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
NORTEL NTN435BA 04- SN55F7ZAAD OM3500 DS 3S 12e MAPPER NORTEL NTN435BA 04-..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
NTN435BB 01
NORTEL NTN435BB 01 SN55F79AAA OM3500 SHIELD.DS3x12E MAPPER NORTEL NTN435BB 01..
$165.00
Out Of Stock
NTN438BA 01
Nortel NTN438BA 01 OM3500 2x1000LX 1310 nm card SOCPK7TAAA ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
NTN438DC 01
NORTEL NTN438DC 01 SOC3C06CAA OM3500 2xGIGE-P2P NTN438DC 01-..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
NORTEL NTN438DC 04- SOC3C06CAA OM3500 2xGI gE P2P NORTEL NTN438DC 04-..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
NTN438KA 01
Nortel NTN438KA 01 OM3500 2xGigE/FC Compression card ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
NTN440BB
Nortel NTN440BB 06, SN55D44AAC, OM3500 Sheild OC-48 IR 1310 Interface Nortel NTN440BB 06..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 3
NTN440BB 04
NORTEL NTN440BB 04 SN55D44AAA OM3500 SHIELD OC-48 IR 1310 INTERFACE NORTEL NTN440BB 04..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
NTN440HA 02
Nortel NTN440HA OM3500 OC48 STS SR 1310 Interface card SM5GA2ZEAB ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
NTN442AL 16
NORTEL NTN442AL 16 OM3500 OC-48 DWDM Band 1 Channel 3 Circuit Pack, 1530.33 nm, Long Reach (LR) NORT..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
NTN442AL 17
Nortel NTN442AL 17 SOCPAA4AAF OM3500 OC-48 DWDM Band 1 Channel 3 Circuit Pack, 1530.33 nm, Long Reac..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
NTN442BA 02
Nortel NTN442BA OM3500 OC-48 DWDM Band 2 / Ch 1 card ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
NTN442BA 04
Nortel NTN442BA 04 OM3500 OC-48 DWDM Band 2 / Ch 1 card SOCPABNAAC ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
NTN445CB 01
Nortel NTN445CB 01 OM3500 OC-192 IR 1550 Interface card ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
OCE14102-NM
Emulex OCE14102-NM OneConnect 10Gigabit ethernet card 10GB ENET 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC w/ ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Palo Alto QSFP-40G-SR4, 920-000094-00, PAN-PA-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4 850nm 40Gbps capable MMF (Multi-Mode..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF Cconnector Type: MPO-..
$120.00
Out Of Stock
NEW QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver QSFP-40G-CSR4, COUIBDNCAA, 10-2837-02 Th..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 33
Juniper QSFP-40G-LX4 740-056705 40GE-LX4 OM3 New Opened Box ..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco Original QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-mode Fib..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper, QSFP-40G-SR4, CMUIAA0BAA, 740-032986, 850nm 40Gbps capable MMF (Multi-Mode Fiber) Media wi..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
Palo Alto QSFP-40G-SR4, 920-000094-00, PAN-PA-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4 850nm 40Gbps capable MMF (Multi-Mode..
$255.00
Out Of Stock
RFGW-10-RFSW1
Cisco RFGW-10-RFSW1, VOM3T00ARA, 800-34518-01, 73-12912-01 RFGW RF switch v1 ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
SFP-10G-SR
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR, C0UIA8NCAA, 10-2415-03 10GBASE-SR SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMFSF..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
WR-M2020-002-0000
WR-M2020-002-0000 Chassis 2x TraverseEdge 2020 Whiterock Turin ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
WS-C2960-24TT-L
CISCO WS-C2960-24TT-L COM3L00BRA CATALYST 2960 24PORT 10/100 + 2 GIGABIT UPLINKS, AC POWER CISCO WS-..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2960-48TT-L
Cisco WS-C2960-48TT-L, COM3H00BRA Catalyst 2960 W/48 10/100 Ports & 2 10/100/1000BaseT Uplinks V03WS..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2960G-24TC-L
CISCO WS-C2960G-24TC-L COM3G00BRB Catalyst 2960 Switch with (20) 10/100/1000 ports and four dual-pur..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 7
WS-G5484
NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Original GBIC 1000BaseGBIC 1000 BASE SX Real Cisco WS-G5484The Cisco 1000BASE-SX..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 15
Wavesplitter WST-QSFP+ESR4-C 40G Base QSFP+ eSR4, 850nm TRx Optical Transceiver Applications: 4..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 418