NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
ESX-24 24TX+2OC3MM..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
3C16930 ATM OC3MM card..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
155 Mbps PCI NIC OC3MM Fiber w/SC connector PC OS..
$190.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco 6100NIM-1OC3-MM 6100 OC3 MM card6100NIM-1OC3-MM..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
90-6002-13
Alcatel 90-6002-13 OC3MMT COP 90-6002-13..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
2 Port OC-3c ATM Module Multi Mode..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
2 port ATM2 OC3 ATM Muli mode..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
Fore Marconi Streamrunner ATV-300 OC3mm w- sbus ATM video Codec (does not inculde power supply)..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
6400 2 port OC3 MM..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
NM-1A-OC3MM
CISCO NM-1A-OC3MM SINGLE PORT ATM OC-3 MULTIMODE NETWORK MODULE CISCO NM-1A-OC3MM ..
$18.00
Quantity Available: 1
NTHR17DA 19
Nortel NTHR17DA 19, BA9ITMGEAC, Passport 15000 4POC3MM Module Nortel NTHR17DA 19..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 2
NTHR17DA 24
Nortel NTHR17DA 24, BA9ITMGEAC, Passport 15000 4POC3MM Module Nortel NTHR17DA 24..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
NTHR17DA 28
Nortel NTHR17DA 28, BA9ITMGEAC, Passport 15000 4POC3MM Module Nortel NTHR17DA 28..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
PA-A1-OC3MM
CISCO PA-A1-OC3MM- 7200 7500 OC3 Mulit Mode card 800-01886-02 CNI7CWPAAA 73-1843-03 CISCO PA-A1-OC3M..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 18
PA-A3-OC3MM
CISCO PA-A3-OC3MM 7200 7500 Single port OC3 MM VXR comp OC3MM CISCO 73-2430-04 800-02598-04 CISCO P..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 9
PA-POS-OC3MM
CISCO PA-POS-OC3MM CNUIAK4AAA 800-030786-06 73-3192-06 Packet Over Sonet OC3 Multi Mode Port Adapter..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 8
SFP-OC3-MM
Cisco SFP-OC3-MM SFP, IPUIAG8RAA (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode - Plug-in module-..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
5500 8500 1010 1 port OC3SM 4 port OC3MM..
$95.00
Out Of Stock