NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
00-MK05-1512
Laurel Networks 00-MK05-1512 Rev F. ST200 2 OC-48c/STM-16 POS/ATM SMSR Line card..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
108923525
Alcatel-Lucent Metropolis DMX 1665 S1:1 OC-48 1310 LR..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
Alcatel original OM2G5A203 SFP OC-48/STM-16 LR-1/L-16.1 Module..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
130-1348-920
CIENA 130-1348-920 Corestream OC-48 Tranceiver 2.5G XCVR L/S Card CIENA 130-1348-920..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 10
Corestream OC-48 Module..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
Corestream OC-48 Module..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
133-8ST1-G00
CIENA 133-8ST1-G00 Transceiver, OPT, 1310NM ESFP OC-48 SR-1, Single Mode for O-UPSR.133-8ST1-G00..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 10
133-8ST1-G00
CIENA 133-8ST1-G00, 133-8ST1-G00002, Transceiver, OPT, 1310NM ESFP OC-48 SR-1, Single Mode for O-UPS..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 8
150-0021-01-01
Movaz 150-0021-01-01, WMI5P7UEAA, Adva ROADM WDM RAY SIMOC-48SRRAY express OC48 Aggregator Card Mova..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
15327-OC48-1IR
CISCO 15327-OC48-1IR SOIF1BPGAA CISCO ONS 15327 OC-48 IR COMMERCIAL TEMP CARD 1310nm 1-CIRCUIT SC CO..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-10ME-46.1
The Cisco 15454-10ME-46.1, WMOPAMXCAA. 4 x 2.5 Gbs - 10Gbs Muxpdr - EFEC - Tunable 1546.12-1548.51 M..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
15454-10ME-L1-C
Cisco 15454-10ME-L1-C, WMOMA3PBAA 15454 4x2.5Gbps-10Gbps MuxPonder- EFEC- Full C-Band Tunable - T..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-CC-FTA
Cisco 15454-CC-FTA, WMUCATLFAB, 800-27558-02 Fan Tray Alarm Assembly The 15454-SA-ANSI or 15454..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15454-O48E-1-46.1 OC48, 1546.12, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SCHECI: WMOTA6ZAAB ONS 15454 OC-48 TRANSCEIVE..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco 15454-O48E-1-47.7 OC48, 1547.72, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SCONS 15454 OC-48 TRANSCEIVER CARD, 1547.72, ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454- OC-48/STM-16 ELR EH 100 GHz, 1550.92..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15454-O48E-1-55.7 OC48, 1555.75, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC card OC-48/STM-16 ELR 100GHZ CARD WMT..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15454-O48E-1-60.6 OC48, 1560.61, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SCONS 15454 OC-48 TRANSCEIVER CARDHECI: WMTNP..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 6
Cisco OC-48c/STM-16c, ELR, SONET/SDH, SC, 1539.77nm, 200GHz..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OC48E-39.77
Cisco OC-48c/STM-16c, ELR, SONET/SDH, SC, 1539.77nm, 200GHz..
$190.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO 15454-OC48E-50.92- ONS15454 OC-48 TRANSCEIVER CARD CISCO 15454-OC48E-50.92- WMT3F0FCAA 800-068..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-OC48IR1310A
CISCO 15454-OC48IR1310A- 15454-OC48, IR, 1310, 1 CKT, ANY SLOT, SC CISCO 15454-OC48IR1310AThis is a ..
$110.00
Out Of Stock
Ciena 166-0120-900 CN-ESOM, ENTERPRISE SERV OPT MODULE; 1/2GFC/FICON, GBE CLIENTS; OC-48/STM16/OC-12..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
3060/36-ANT-10G-20SE-SONET
JDS W&G Acterna 3060/36-ANT-10G-20SE-SONET- Network Tester STM -16/OC-48 MODULE, 0.172 JITTER ANALYZ..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 4
37718A
AGILENT 37718A OMNIBER 718 2.5Gb/s Perormance Analyzer OPTS: 002, 011, 601, 602 1 x The Agilent HP O..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
3EM12301AA
ALCATEL 3EM12301AA, LC7-007I 1677SL 1-Port OC-48 SR/IR LINE CARD WMI8UO6FAC ALCATEL 3EM12301AA ..
$425.00
Out Of Stock
3EM12302AA 1677SL OC-48 Line card IR-SM Card 104693..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00044AA
Alcatel 3HE00044AA M4-OC48-SFP 4-port SONET/SDH OC-48c/STM-16c MDA, accepts up to four (4) OC-48/STM..
$1,950.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00046AA
ALCATEL LUCENT 3HE00046AA-OC-48/STM-16 IR-1, 1310nm , MMF, Intermediate Range IR..
$120.00
Out Of Stock
400320
Adtech 400320 AX4000 IP (Layer 3) POSFR OC-48cSTM-16c Single Mode Interface and 2.488 Adtech 400320 ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 28
400380
ADTECH 400380 AX4000 OC-48C/OC-48c SM + 400380 2.488 Gbps G/A ADTECH 400380..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 6
403502
ADTECH 403502 AX4000 OC-48C/OC-48c SM + 400380 2.488 Gbps G/A MODULE ADTECH 403502..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 6
4OC48/POS-SR-SC
Cisco 4OC48/POS-SR-SC CN7IDB6BAB 800-05517-03 Cisco 12000 4-port OC-48cSTM-16c Sonet SDH SR SC Cisco..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
4OC48E/POS-LR-SC
Cisco 4OC48E/POS-LR-SC CNUIAGGAAA800-18674-06 Cisco 12000 4OC48E/POS-LR-SC - 4-port OC-48c/STM-16c ..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 16
500060
Adtech/Spirent 500060 AX4000 2.5Gbps mAX IP GeneratorAnalyzer AX/4000 IP (Layer 3) POS/ATM/FR OC-3/O..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 9
80-45249-01
Acterna/Centest,TTC, 80-45249-01, WXEJ-C3810087, OC-48 2.5G TX/RX BTS Module for the BTS Chassis...
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
81.SOC48SR1131S
TELLABS 81.SOC48SR1131S, WMOTB2TCAA rev. A WMOTB2TCAA oc-48 sfp 81.SOC48SR1131S ..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
81.SOC48SR1131S
81.SOC48SR1131S NEW Genuine TELLABS 7100 81.SOC48SR1131S rev. A WMOTB2TCAA oc-48 sfp ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
820-0027
TELLABS 820-0027 CARD OC-48T TSI-S TELLABS 820-002 VSCAA402AB..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
90-7042-01
ALCATEL 90-7042-01 36170 OC-48C/STM-16 90-7042-01..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 1
90-7336-02
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-7336-02-00, 7750 HSPS OC48c IR STM16 IR Card Alcatel/Newbridge 90-7336-02-00 ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
900504
Marconi MCN7000 1XOC-48 SR1 OC-48 Module SOOIPBBAAA..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 4
TRA-2P-OC48-SR-SFP 610-0093-04 OC-48 SR STM16 SH 2P..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
908-0312
REDBOOK 908-0312 SMARTEDGE 800 OC-48 STM-16 LR MSC MODULE SN56H6ECAA REDBOOK 908-0312..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
A-10-200-03
Ciena A-10-200-03, OC-48 SR 1310nm (2) Port module for the Ciena CN2000 unit..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 2
ASA-PKG-OC48
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE ASA-PKG-OC48 OC-48 SONET/SDH Test Set - Network Information Computer DIGITAL LIGHT..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 5
AXSM-1-2488/B
Cisco AXSM-1-2488/B, BAIADE0CAC Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16, used on MGX 8850/8950 ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
BA6I21XDAB
CISCO SMFSR-1-2488, BA6I21XDAB 8800 1 OC-48cSTM-16c single height back card SMF-SR SC CISCO SMFSR-1-..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
BA7ANM0DAA
Cisco SMF-4-2488-SFP, 800-19913-04 4-Port,Double-height,OC-48/STM-16 Back Card (No Optics) Cisco SM..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 6
BA7ANMUDAC
Cisco SMF-4-2488-SFP, 800-25706-01, BA7ANMUDAC 4-Port,Double-height,OC-48/STM-16 Back Card (No Opti..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 3
CHOC48/DS3-SR-SC
CISCO CHOC48/DS3-SR-SC, CNS8357AAC 1pt Channelized OC-48 to DS3 CHOC48/DS3-SR-SC..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 5
CISCO7606
Cisco CISCO7606 6-slot 7600 series chassis, 2 PSU slots and 2 PEM slots. ..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
E7909A
Agilent E7909A 2-port OC-48cSTM-16C SMF-SR POS/FR XR Test Card Agilent E7909A..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
E7909B
Agilent E7909B 2-port OC-48c/STM-16C SMF-SR POS/FR XS Test Card Agilent E7909B ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
Lucent ED8C789-30 G2 SNM9X00BRA WAVESTAR 2.5G OC-48 shelf ED8C789-30 G2 ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
FC9512DA13-I01
Fujitsu FC9512DA13-I01 SN51HR0AAA DCM-DA13 FLASHWAVE 7600 OC-48 INTFC Fujitsu FC9512DA13-I01 SN51HR0..
$190.00
Quantity Available: 1
FC9512DA14-I01
Fujitsu FC9512DA14-I01 FLASHWAVE 7000 OC-48 INTFC SN51HS0AAA FC9512DA14-I01..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 3
FC9580C8B1-I02
Fujitsu OC-48 INTFC Card IFA2-C8B1 SN48LOWAAA..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
FC9580C8B1-I03
Fujitsu OC-48 INTFC Card IFA2-C8B1 SOUIAC6CAA..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
FC9580C8B1-I04
Fujitsu FC9580LC8B1-I04 OC-48 INTFC Card IFA2-C8B1 SOUIAC6CAB Fujitsu Flashwave 4500 OC 48 Module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 8
FC9580C8B1-I05
Fujitsu OC-48 INTFC Card IFA2-C8B1 SOUIAC6CAC FUJITSU FC9580C8B1-I05..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 7
Fujitsu FC9580C8C1-I05 FW4500 2400ADX OC-48 INTFC Card FC9580C8C1-I05- SOUIADACAB..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580C8C1-I06
Fujitsu FC9580C8C1-I06 FW4500 OC-48 LR SMF 1310NM I/F, SC CONNECTOR Issue 06 SOUIADACAC..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580C8C1-I07
FUJITSU FC9580C8C1-I07- SOUIADACAD OC-48 I/F UNIT FUJITSU FC9580C8C1-I07-..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 4
FC9580E829-I02
Fujitsu FC9580E829-I02, Fujitsu America INC OC-48 INTFC SNW5ADEAAA Flashwave, IFA2-E829, Optical Ca..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
Flashwave 4500 IFA2-L8C3 (2-Port OC-48)..
$8,700.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580U805-I02
FUJITSU FC9580U805-I02 4500 OC-48 INTERFACE CARD FW4500HECI: SNW1GLAAABFOR FLASHWAVE 4500 SERIES..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580U805-I05
FUJITSU FC9580U805-I05 4500 OC-48 INTERFACE CARD FW4500HECI: SNW4B02BAAFOR FLASHWAVE 4500 SERIES..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580U823-I02
Fujitsu FC9580U823 I02, SNW1GGKAAB. FLASHWAVE 4500 (FLASH 2400 ADX) OC-48 Interface. FC9580U823 I02..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580U827-I05
Fujitsu FC9580U827-I05, SNW5ACAAAA FLASHWAVE 4500 OC-48 1550NM I/F FC9580U827-I05FLASHWAVE 4500 (FLA..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580U829-I05
FUJITSU FC9580U829-I05 IFA2-U829 SNW5ADAAAA OC-48 INTFC FUJITSU FC9580U829-I05 For FlashWave 4500 Se..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580U835-I05
Fujitsu FC9580U835-I05 OC-48 INTERFACE ISS 05For the Flashwave 4500 (FLASH 2400) HECI: SNW5AGAAAA..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580U837-I05
Fujitsu FC9580U837 I05 FW4500 OC-48 INTFC Issue 05 SNW5AHAAAA..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
FC9580U898-I02
Fujitsu FC9580U898-I02 OC-48 Interface Module 2400ADX FW4500FC9580U898-I02SNW1GHAAAB ..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
FC96828X05-I01
Fujitsu FC96828X05-I01 OC-48 MUXPONDER C-BAND w/ 4x FC9682P8C1 SFP's.FC96828X05-I01..
$2,500.00
Quantity Available: 3
FWLF-1631-21
Finisar FWLF-1631-21 SONET OC-48 / SDH STM transceiver is a DWDM SFP transceiver for optical communi..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 3
I-1OC48-SON-SFP
Juniper I-1OC48-SON-SFP, IPUIA0MMAA A 1-port OC48 PIC with pluggable OC-48 SFP optics (Requires plug..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
I-1OC48-SON-SMIR-E
Juniper I-1OC48-SON-SMIR-E, IPUIA0JMAA Enhanced 1-port SONET/SDH OC-48/STM-16 interface(PIC plus FPC..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 11
I-1OC48-SON-SMSR
Juniper I-1OC48-SON-SMSR, IPUIA0PMAA 1-port SONETSDH OC-48STM16 Interface (PIC plus FPC) Single-Mode..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent Metropolis DMX 1665 S1:1 OC-48 1310 LR..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
LNW31 S1:2
Alcatel-Lucent LNW31 S1:2 Metropolis DMX 1665 LNW31 S1:2 OC-48 1310 IR..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO SMFLR 1-2488/B- 8800 1 OC-48cSTM-16c single height BC SMFLR CISCO SMFLR 1-2488/B..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
JUNIPER MIC-3D-4OC3OC12-1OC48, COUIA8JBAB, 750-031969 4 port Juniper Networks Clear-Channel Multise..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER MIC-3D-4OC3OC12-1OC48 COUIA8JBAB 4 port Juniper Networks Clear-Channel Multiservice Interfa..
$8,795.00
Out Of Stock
NIC10G-A1-B1-E1
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE NIC10G-A1-B1-E1- NETWORK INFORMATION ANALYZER NIC10 Optioned withA1 - Pentium 166 ..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
NM-1/2488SMSR
Marconi NM-1/2488SMSR 1-1-Port 2488Mbps OC-48c/STM-16c SMF SC Short Reach Module w/ Int. Switch Fabr..
$4,250.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H02CD
5200 Optera OCLD OC-48..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H02JA 06
Nortel NT0H02JA 06, WMC2XZHCAC OC-48 STM-16 2.5Gb/s fiber card ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
NT0H02JB 06
Nortel NT0H02JB 06, WMC2X1HCAC OC-48 STM-16 2.5 Gb/s fiber card ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
NT0H02JC 06
Nortel NT0H02JC 06, WMC2X2HCAC OC-48 STM-16 2.5 Gb/s fiber card ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
NT0H02JD 06
Nortel NT0H02JD 06, WMC2X3HCAC OC-48 STM-16 2.5 Gb/s fiber card ..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H20DJ 08
Nortel NT0H20DJ 08, WMC6PZFCAB OC-48 STM-16 2.5 Gb/s fiber card ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 5
NT0H20DJ 09
Nortel NT0H20DJ 09 OCI Optera 5200 OC-48 1310NM SMF WMC6PZFCAA NT0H20DJ 09..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 13
NTN440BB
Nortel NTN440BB 06, SN55D44AAC, OM3500 Sheild OC-48 IR 1310 Interface Nortel NTN440BB 06..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
NTN440BB 04
NORTEL NTN440BB 04 SN55D44AAA OM3500 SHIELD OC-48 IR 1310 INTERFACE NORTEL NTN440BB 04..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
NTN440LA 04
NORTEL NTN440LA 04 OC-48/STM-16 STS LONG RANGE SN56A36EAD NORTEL NTN440LA 04..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
NTN442AL 16
NORTEL NTN442AL 16 OM3500 OC-48 DWDM Band 1 Channel 3 Circuit Pack, 1530.33 nm, Long Reach (LR) NORT..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
NTN442AL 17
Nortel NTN442AL 17 SOCPAA4AAF OM3500 OC-48 DWDM Band 1 Channel 3 Circuit Pack, 1530.33 nm, Long Reac..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
NTN442BA 02
Nortel NTN442BA OM3500 OC-48 DWDM Band 2 / Ch 1 card ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock