NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco OC3-IR-STM1-SH-1310-8 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card provides eight intermediate- or short-rang..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE00034AA
Alcatel 3HE00034AA, IPUIAEXDAB OC-3/STM-1 SFP, 1310nm , MMF, Short Range (SR)3HE00034AA..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 4
3HE00034CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034CA, IPUIBDNDAA 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH Optics Module, Multimode Fiber (MM..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00035AA
Alcatel 3HE00035AA, IPUIAEYDAB OC-3/STM-1 SFP, 1310nm , MMF, Intermediate Range (IR)3HE00035AA..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00037AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00037AA, M8-OC12/3-SFP, IPPAAAVBAB, 82-0045-02 8-port SONET/SDH OC-12c/STM-4c MD..
$4,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE01364AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01364AA, M4-CHOC3-AS-SFP, IPUIAVBDAA, 82-0081-01 4-port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 ASA..
$2,195.00
Out Of Stock
3HE03079AA
3HE03079AA M4-CHOC3-CES-SFP 4-port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 CES MDA Pluggable SFP with LC connector ..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
810-00110-001
OMUX3 Module, 3 T3/STS-1/AU3 to OC-3/STM-1 (via AU4) Multiplexer for EXM II, -48V 1310 IR Optics Opt..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
8OC3/ATM/TS-IR-B
8OC-3/STM-1 ATM/TS IR-SC-B 8OC303/ATM/TS-IR-B GSR..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 9
BA7AHH0DAA
Cisco MGX SFP-8-155, BA7AHH0DAA 8-port SFP back card for OC-3/STM-1BA7AHH0DAA..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 4
BA7AHHYDAA
Cisco MGX SFP-8-155, BA7AHHYDAA, 73-8095-03, 800-21518-04 8-port SFP back card for OC-3/STM-1 w/ 8x ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO7606
Cisco CISCO7606 6-slot 7600 series chassis, 2 PSU slots and 2 PEM slots. ..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
Mediant 8000
Audiocodes Mediant 8000 High Availability Media Gateway configured w/Front:2x CP2300S-6502x CPC6600 ..
$9,000.00
Out Of Stock
MGX-VXSM-155
Voice Switch Service Mod. OC-3/STM-1 Front Card Cisco MGX-VXSM-155..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
MGX-VXSM-155
Voice Switch Service Mod. OC-3/STM-1 Front Card Cisco..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
MKT-006-50303
EASTERN RESEARCH MKT-006-50303 OC-3/STM-1 Optical Module MKT-006-50303..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Real Cisco SFP-OC3-SR OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver 10-1308-10 1310nm..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 38
NM-1A-OC3-POM
Cisco NM-1A-OC3-POM, 73-9586-02 ATM OC3 module with single POM (SFP) slotNM-1A-OC3-POMCisco Systems®..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
NTTP02ED
NORTEL NTTP02ED BAOUS4NGAA, OC-3/STM-1 LR-1/L-1.1 SFP Module 40km (Ext Temp), 1310nm, SCP6811-N1-AWE..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 3
ONS-SE-155-1490
Cisco ONS-SE-155-1490, WMOTCRPAAA, 10-1998-02 SFP - OC-3/STM-1, CWDM, 1490 nm, EXT ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
ONS-SE-155-1510
Cisco ONS-SE-155-1510, WMOTCRNAAA, 10-1999-02 SFP - OC-3/STM-1, CWDM, 1510 nm, EXT ..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
OSM-4OC3-POS-SI+
ENHANCED 4-PORT OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH SM-IR OSM, W/ 4 GE..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
PB-1OC12-SON-SFP-A
JUNIPER PB-1OC12-SON-SFP - 1-port OC-12/STM-4 or OC-3/STM-1, rate-selectable PIC. Requires OC-12 or ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
PB-4OC3-1OC12SONSFP
Juniper PB-4OC3-1OC12-SON-SFP - 4-port OC-3/STM-1 or 1-port OC-12/STM-4, rate-selectable PIC. Port 0..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 3
PE-1OC12-SON-SFP
PE-1OC12-SON-SFP 1-port OC-12/STM4- or OC-3/STM-1, rate-selectable PIC. Requires OC-12 or OC-3 SFP p..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 2
PE-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR
Juniper PE-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR, IPU3ABDHAA 2-port OC-3/STM-1 ATM2 IQ PIC, single mode, intermediate reach..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 7
PE-2OC3-SON-SFP
Juniper PE-2OC3-SON-SFP, IPUIA6XMTA, 710-014728 2-port OC-3/STM-1 PIC. Requires OC-3 SFP pluggable o..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 4
SFP-OC3-IR1
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1 SFP OC-3/STM-1 OC3 SINGLE MODE FIBER INTERMEDIATE REACH OC-3/STM-1 plugga..
$19.00
Quantity Available: 2
SFP-OC3-LR1
Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1, 10-1965-01 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km) SFP-OC3-LR1 : OC..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
SFP-OC3-SR
Genuine Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach moduleSFP-OC3-SR..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 5
SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0
CISCO SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0, IPU3ABMCAC 1-PORT CHANNELIZED OC12 TO DS0 SPA. SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0The Cisco 1-P..
$10,900.00
Out Of Stock
STGR-TRAM-D4-02
LUCENT STGR-TRAM-D4-02 Lucent 4-Port DS3, 2-port OC-3/STM-1 TRAM MODULE 0800-0985-002 LUCENT STGR..
$4,300.00
Out Of Stock
VLNC52-S1:1
Alcatel VLNC52-S1:1 109627869 NGI7ALFAAA 1850 VLNC52 oc-3/stm-1 & oc-12/stm-4..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 32