NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Adva 0061701811-03-3.01 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP trans..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 7
Adva 0061701811-2.01 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transcei..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 0061701811-2.03 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transcei..
$189.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent Metropolis DMX 1665 LNW56 S1:1 OC-192 1550 IR..
$5,950.00
Out Of Stock
Model KFA632, 109559278 WMOTBUKLAA OC-192/STM-64 (10 Gbits/s) optical fiber type circuit pack (optio..
$3,900.00
Out Of Stock
130-2004-920
Ciena 130-2004-920, WMT6R04BAA 10G CORESTREAM OC-192, WMT6R04BAA ISS1..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 6
Cisco 15454-10E-L1-58.1, WMOPAMRCAC Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1558.17-1560.61 15454-10..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-10E-MR-TXP-C
Cisco 15454-10E-MR-TXP-C, MULTI-RATE 10G TRANSPONDER CARD HECI:WMOPCA3CAA 800-26772-03 1545..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 9
15454-CC-FTA
Cisco 15454-CC-FTA, WMUCATLFAB, 800-27558-02 Fan Tray Alarm Assembly The 15454-SA-ANSI or 15454..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-OC192IR1550
Cisco 15454-OC192IR1550, WMTJDRFCAA, 800-17371-01 OC-192/STM-64 optics card, one port, intermediate-..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15454-OC192LR1550- WM8IRWGBAD OC-192/STM-64 optics card, long-reach/long-haul, 1550 nm, Cisco ..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OC192SR1310
15454-OC192SR1310, OC-192/STM-64 optics card, one port, short-reach, 1310-nm, single-mode SC connect..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
2OC192/POS-SR-SC
Cisco 2OC192/POS-SR-SC, CNUIAR0AAC, 800-20521-06 2-port OC-192c/STM-64c POS line card, SR optics (En..
$1,450.00
Quantity Available: 6
3HE06589CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06589CA, IP9IALGLAA 1-port OC-192 / STM-64 SONET / SDH Optics Module, IR-1 / S-16...
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
403101
Adtech 403101 IP (Layer3) OC-192c POS SM (1310 nm) Interface AX/4000 Module Adtech 403101 ..
$1,095.00
Quantity Available: 2
403102
Adtech/Spirent 403102 IP (Layer 3) OC-192c POS SM (1550 nm) AX/4000 Adtech/Spirent 403102..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
403142
Adtech/Spirent 403142 Layer1 Channelized BERT OC-192 Adtech/Spirent 403142 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
81.8830-DC
TELLABS 81.8830-DC IPMGS00DRB MODEL 8830 BARE CHASSIS MULTI SERVICE ROUTER 6 slots (TellabsĀ® 8830 M..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 18
900-0051-06
Turin REV 05 Turin Traverse- OC192 SR1 STM64 SH IP 905-0020 TRA600/1600 OC-192 SN98JMGGAA ..
$890.00
Out Of Stock
BA7APN0DAA
Cisco BA7APN0DAA AXSM-1-9953-XG 800-07365-08, 8800 1-Port OC-192cSTM-64 Dble-height ATM Service Mod..
$5,795.00
Quantity Available: 1
BA7APN0DAB
Cisco BA7APN0DAB AXSM-1-9953-XG 800-07365-07, 8800 1-Port OC-192cSTM-64 Dble-height ATM Service Mod..
$5,795.00
Quantity Available: 1
BA7APNTDAA
Cisco BA7APNTDAA AXSM-1-9953-XG 800-25705-01, 8800 1-Port OC-192cSTM-64 Dble-height ATM Service Mod..
$5,795.00
Quantity Available: 1
BA7APNTDAB
Cisco BA7APNTDAB AXSM-1-9953-XG 800-25705-01, 8800 1-Port OC-192cSTM-64 Dble-height ATM Service Mod..
$5,795.00
Quantity Available: 1
BTI Systems Inc. BT7A49AA Dual 10G TPR Card BTI 7000 Series Client Interface Ports: 2XFP Client P..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 9
BTI Systems Inc. BT7A49AA Dual 10G TPR CardBTI 7000 SeriesClient Interface Ports: 2XFPClient Protoco..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper BTI Systems Inc. BT7A49AA-I02 Dual 10G XFP TPR Transponder Issue 02 card Client Interfac..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
BTI Systems Inc. BT7A49AA-I02 Dual 10G XFP TPR Issue 02 cardClient Interface Ports: 2XFPClient Proto..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 8
CISCO7606
Cisco CISCO7606 6-slot 7600 series chassis, 2 PSU slots and 2 PEM slots. ..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
E7317B
AGILENT E7317B OC-192C/STM-64C POS 10GBE UNIPHY 1310AM AGILENT E7317B..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
FUJITSU FC9511SCU1-I04- FLASH-192 FUJITSU LIGHTWAVE ADD/DROP SHUTTLE OC-192 SONET TRANSPORT ADVANCED..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
Fujitsu OC-192 Single Width, WB, SR, SC, 1310nm..
$6,895.00
Out Of Stock
Fujitsu OC-192 Single Width, WB, SR, SC, 1310nm..
$6,895.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580U903-I02
FUJITSU FC9580U903-I02 FLASHWAVE 4500 OC-192 INTERFACE IFA2-U903 SNW2BJAAAB.FC9580U903-I02-..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 3
FC9580U935-I03
FUJITSU FC9580U935-I03 SNW5BXBAAA FLASHWAVE 4500 OC-192 INTERFACE FUJITSU FC9580U935-I03..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
FTLX1412M3BCL
Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL, XFP, 10GB, 1310nm, 10KM LC Finisar's FTLX1412M3BCL Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 9
Finisar FTRX-1411-3 10 GigE 10GBASE-LR/LW LC single-mode connector XFP transceiver module. OC-192 SR..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 4
IB-OC192-SON-SR2
Juniper IB-OC192-SON-SR2, IPOLR4HDAA, 710-001882 1-port SONET SDH OC-192 STM 64 InterfaceIB-OC192-SO..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
JXP-01LMAD1
JDSU JXP-01LMAD1 XFP OC-192 10GbE/FC LR/LW, 1310 nm JXP-01LMAD1OC-192 SR-1, 10GbE/FC LR/LW, 1310 nm,..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 23
KFA632
Model KFA632, OC-192/STM-64 (10 Gbits/s) optical fiber type circuit pack (optionally with up to two ..
$3,700.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent Metropolis DMX 1665 LNW56 S1:1 OC-192 1550 IR..
$5,950.00
Out Of Stock
NIC10G-A1-B1-E1
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE NIC10G-A1-B1-E1- NETWORK INFORMATION ANALYZER NIC10 Optioned withA1 - Pentium 166 ..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H19DA 09
NORTEL NT0H19DA 09 WMTRYR0CAA OC-192/STM-64 10 GBE NT0H19DA 09 WMTRYR0CAA..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H19DCE5-11
Nortel NT0H19DCE5-11, WMTRYS0CAB OC-192/STM-64, 10 GbE WAN, 10 GbE LAN, 10Gb/s.NT0H19DCE5-11..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Nortel OC-192 Transmitter CHIRP FC 1557 nm..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA01BA-22
Nortel NTCA01BA-22, SNTXY203AB, OC-192 Transmitter CHIRP FC 1557 nm Nortel NTCA01BA-22..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
OC-192 STM64 TX DWDM..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA01MA-07
Nortel NTCA01MA-07, SNT3F0RCAA, OC-192 TX DVDM STM64 1528.77mm Nortel NTCA01MA-07..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA01RK 01
NORTEL NTCA01RK 01 OC-192 WDM TRANSMITTER SNT5MGSAAA NORTEL NTCA01RK 01..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA01ZK 01
Nortel NTCA01ZK 01, SNT4BC1BAA, OC-192 WDM Transmitter 1560.61 nm SNT4BC1BAA Nortel NTCA01ZK 01..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA01ZK-07
Nortel NTCA01ZK-07, SNT4BC1BAB, OC-192 WDM Transmitter 1560.61 nm SNT4BC1BAA, Nortel NTCA01ZK-07..
$705.00
Out Of Stock
OC-192 SH RCH RCVR Rel 18 SNTRN503AD..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA04JK 04
Nortel NTCA04JK 04, SNT4NH0BAA, OC-192 STM-64 XR Regenerator Transmitter Nortel NTCA04JK 04..
$130.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA20AA 21
Nortel NTCA20AA 21 OC-192 Switch Module SNSIHH0BAB Nortel NTCA20AA 21 ..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 1
Nortel NTCA20AA-18 SNSIHH0BAB, OC-192 Switch, Nortel NTCA20AA-18..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
NTCA20AA-20
Nortel NTCA20AA-21 SNSIHH0BAB, OC-192 Switch, Nortel NTCA20AA-21..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
NTCA24AA 04
Nortel NTCA24AA 04, SNSIHHSBAB, OC-192 STM-64 Switch Nortel NTCA24AA 04..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA40BA 01
Nortel NTCA40BA 01, SNPYAC5FAA, OC-192 Breaker Module Nortel NTCA40BA 01 ..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA40BA 02
Nortel NTCA40BA 02 OC-192 Breaker Module SNPYAC5FAA Nortel NTCA40BA 02..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA40BA A01
Nortel NTCA40BA A01 OC-192 Breaker Module SNPYAC5FAA Nortel NTCA40BA A01..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 2
NTCA40BA A01
Nortel NTCA40BA A01 OC-192 Breaker Module SNPYAC5FAA Nortel NTCA40BA A01..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA45AA 04
NORTEL NTCA45AA 04 OC-192 parallel TLMTY SNCIEE0BAA NORTEL NTCA45AA 04..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA45AA-04
Nortel NTCA45AA-04, SNCIEE0BAA, OC-192 Parallel TLMTY Nortel NTCA45AA-04 ..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA47AA 03
Nortel NTCA47AA 03 ADM OC-192 Orderwire Card SNCIM0PBAA Nortel NTCA47AA 03..
$105.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA47AA-03
Nortel NTCA47AA 03 ADM OC-192 Orderwire Card SNCIM0PBAA Nortel NTCA47AA 03..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Nortel NTK524DAE5 OC-192/STM-64 PACK CKT OME 6500, WMOTAHAJAB ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Ciena NTK526JAE5, WMOTCM0JAA 1X OC-192/STM-64 STS-1/HO DWDM C BAND TUNEABLE ..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 1
NTLW19AC
OTR 10G ENHANCED DWDM B1C3 OC-192/STM..
$4,975.00
Out Of Stock
NTN445CB 01
Nortel NTN445CB 01 OM3500 OC-192 IR 1550 Interface card ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
NTN445CB 01B
Nortel NTN445CB 01B OC-192/STM-64 IR 1550 Interface card ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
NTN445EA 03
Nortel NTN445EA 03 OC-192/STM-64 LR G.709 FEC DWDM 1528.77 card ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
NTTP80BA
NORTEL NTTP80BA WMOTBNAJAA, OC-192 SR-1:I-64 / 10G Base-LR LW, 1310nm, SXP3101NV-N1, NORTEL NTTP80BA..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 5
NTTP83BA 01
NORTEL NTTP83BA 01 WMOTBV4JAA, OC-192 SR-1:I-64.1 / VSR-2000-2R1 / 10G Base-LR LW, 1310nm, SXP3101NV..
$219.00
Quantity Available: 44
NTTP83BA 02
NORTEL NTTP83BA 02 WMOTBV4JAA, OC-192 SR-1:I-64.1 / VSR-2000-2R1 / 10G Base-LR LW, 1310nm, SXP3101NV..
$199.00
Quantity Available: 7
NTTP83BA 03
NORTEL NTTP83BA 03 WMOTBV4JAA, OC-192 SR-1:I-64.1 / VSR-2000-2R1 / 10G Base-LR LW, 1310nm, SXP3101NV..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
NTTP84BA
Ciena/Nortel NTTP84BA, WOTRANAKAC OC192/STM64 SR-1: I-64.1/10GBASE-LR NTTP84BA ..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
OC192E/POS-SR-SC
Cisco OC192E/POS-SR-SC CNSPY9RAAA 800-18668-03 Cisco 12000 1-port OC-192c/STM-64c POS line card, SR ..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 15
ONS-XC-10G-S1
Cisco Original ONS-XC-10G-S1, WMOTCTHAAA 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP ModuleONS-XC-10G-S1..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
PD-4OC192-SON-XFP
Juniper PD-4OC192-SON-XFP, 710-013264 Four line-rate OC-192c/STM-64c ports, SONET or SDH, configurat..
$625.00
Quantity Available: 12
PL-XXL-SC-S45-21
PicoLight PL-XXL-SC-S45-21 duplex XFP transceiver complies with SONET OC-192, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, a..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 8
TeraMetrics. POS-3519A. POS OC-192c (STM-64c), 1-port..
$5,975.00
Out Of Stock
POS-3519As
TeraMetrics. POS-3519As. POS OC-192c (STM-64c), 1-port Single Mode..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 2
WR-19201-I01-55000
WR-19201-I01-55000, SM OC-192 1x 1550 IR 4x..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 3
WR-19201-L01-55000
Whiterock WR-19201-L01-55000 SOI7PUEFAA, 1PT OC-192 CD Whiterock WR-19201-L01-55000 SOI7PUEFAA ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
WSPF1
LUCENT WSPF1 S1 OTUD10 OC-192/STM-64 OPTICAL TRANSLATOR UNIT SNO1A0LAAA WSPF1..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR-A
JUNIPER BRANDED XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR-A 740-031585 IPU3ARNHAA 10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G ..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
JUNIPER BRANDED XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR-A, 740-031585, IPU3ARNHAA, FTLX6814MCC-J3 10GBase Ethernet and ..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 7
XFP-10GD-LR
MRV Original XFP-10GD-LR XFP 10GBASE-LR/LW OC-192 SR-1 1310nm, LR SMF 10km 10G/2km OC-192 DDM ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
XFP-10GER-192IR+
NEW Genuine Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+, IPU3AE9CAB Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
Genuine Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Module..
$24.50
Quantity Available: 10
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-US
UScritical XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-US multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
XFP-OPT-LR
Ciena XFP-OPT-LR, 130-4900-900, WMOTB2KFAA 10GB-LR/SR1 OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 n..
$215.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L, IP9IAGFCAA, 10-2542-01 Low Power multirate XFP supporting 10GBASE-LR and OC-..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 103