NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
OC-12/STM4 IR1 SFP MODULE 622MB/S 15KM..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
810-00280-28 1-Port OC-12/STM4 Flow Control BAA5BDDAAA..
$6,900.00
Out Of Stock
4OC12X/ATM-IR-SC
Cisco 4OC12X/ATM-IR-SC 4-port OC-12/STM-4 ATM single-mode, intermediate-reach ISE line card with SC ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 3
PB-1OC12-SON-MM
Juniper PB-1OC12-SON-MM, IPOLB2FDAA 1-port SONET/SDH OC-12/STM4 PIC, MultimodePB-1OC12-SON-MM..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 53
Juniper 1-port SONET/SDH OC-12/STM4 PIC, Multimode..
$2,200.00
Out Of Stock
PB-1OC12-SON-MM
Juniper PB-1OC12-SON-MM, IPOLB2FDAA 1-port SONET/SDH OC-12/STM4 PIC, Multimode..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
PB-2OC12-ATM2-SMIR
Juniper PB-2OC12-ATM2-SMIR, IPO2CGCBAA 2PORT OC-12/STM4 ATM2 IQ PICPB-2OC12-ATM2-SMIR..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
PE-1OC12-SON-SFP
PE-1OC12-SON-SFP 1-port OC-12/STM4- or OC-3/STM-1, rate-selectable PIC. Requires OC-12 or OC-3 SFP p..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 2