NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
10914
NOB Extreme 10914 Summit X650 AC PSU Extreme Networks Summit X650 AC PSU, Power supply, hot-plug / r..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
10914
NEW Extreme 10914 Summit X650 AC PSU Extreme Networks Summit X650 AC PSU, Power supply, hot-plug / r..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
1187030G1
ADTRAN 1187030G1 BVL3AE6DTA SM5 2-10G 2-PORT 1GE 2-PORT 10GE TA5000 MODULE ADTRAN 1187030G1 Total A..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
EXTREME NETWORKS 17121, VIM3-40G4X, 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports ..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 2
EXTREME 41521 48-port 1000BASE-X, SFP. Extreme model number: 41521, EXTREME-41521..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
531278-001
Telesciences VME21-0004-01, 4-port card w/ status lights. ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
902688-90
ALCATEL OS9-XNI-U6, 902688-90, 6 PORT 10000 BASE XFP ALCATEL OS9-XNI-U6. Alcatel - expansion modu..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6004-SAC
Avocent ACS6004-SAC-001 Cyclades ACS 4 Port Advanced Console Server w/Single AC Power ACS6004-SAC620..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
C881W-A-K9
Cisco C881W-A-K9, CMMEM00BRA 881 Ethernet Security Router with 802.11n FCC Compliant C881W-A-K9 ..
$220.00
Out Of Stock
CC-E-BLNK2-LC
E1200/e600 line card and route processo Product Type: Blanking Panel Product Type: Blanking Panel Ma..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 23
Arista DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. ASASY-01149-02..
$9,200.00
Quantity Available: 2
GGWT00047
AUDIOCODES GGWT00047 DUAL AC MEDIANT 2000 MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/IP/2AC/SIP AUDIOCODES GGWT00047 INI ..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD, WOTRB9XBAA, 10-2621-01 1000BASE-ZX extended distance; with DOM GLC-ZX-SMD, 1000..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-D-9ESW
Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW 9-port 10/100BASE-T EtherSwitch Card IPUIA0ZRAA HWIC-D-9ESWThe 9-port Cisco EtherS..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
M3K/6E1/8T1/REDUNDANT
AUDIOCODES M3K/6E1/8T1/REDUNDANT/AC/NN GTPM00507 MEDIANT 3000 Media Gateway.M3K/6E1/8T1/REDUNDANT/AC..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
New Open Box Juniper MIC3-3D-1X100GE-CFP - MIC with 1x100GE CFP interface, Optics sold separately...
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
N6K-C6004-M12Q
Cisco N6K-C6004-M12Q, CMUCADPBAC, 68-5378-01 Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE (non-EF) Ho..
$6,800.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Genuine Cisco ONS-SC-2G-60.6, WMOTBHRAAC OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC Part Number:..
$290.00
Quantity Available: 1
ONS-SC-Z3-1550
NEW Genuine Cisco ONS-SC-Z3-1550, WMOTB7FAAB SFP – OC-48/STM-16/GE, CWDM, 1550 nm SFP - OC-48/STM..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
OS6400-P48
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6400-P48, OS6400-P48 Gigabit Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with 44 ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 22
OS9-XNI-U6
ALCATEL OS9-XNI-U6- 9023989-90, 6 PORT 10000 BASE XFP ALCATEL OS9-XNI-U6. Alcatel - expansion modul..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 10
Hewlett Packard ST32171N 2.1 GB SCSI hard drive part number: 9c6002-045..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
USPIIi-1V/2P-512/1-440
THEMIS USPIIi-1V/2P-512/1-440 THM105575-1 REV CO CARD THEMIS USPIIi-1V/2P-512/1-440 THM105575-1 REV ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
WM3400
Extreme Networks Summit WM3400, 15717 WLAN Controller WM3400 Highlights for Extreme Networks..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
XFP-10GER-192IR+
NEW Genuine Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+, IPU3AE9CAB Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP..
$395.00
Out Of Stock