Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
00-MK01-1002
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK01-1002- ROUTE CONTROL PROCESSOR LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK01-1002-..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
00-MK01-3001
LAUREN NETWORKS 00-MK01-3001 RCP-1/S ROUTE CONTROL PROCESSOR LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK01-3001..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
00-MK01-3001
LAUREN NETWORKS 00-MK01-3001 RCP-1/S ROUTE CONTROL PROCESSOR LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK01-3001 ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 20
00-MK03-2001
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK03-2001- 80 GBPS PACKET SWITCH LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK03-2001-..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
00-MK05-1512
Laurel Networks 00-MK05-1512 Rev F. ST200 2 OC-48c/STM-16 POS/ATM SMSR Line card..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
00-MK07-1102
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK07-1102- NPBI-HD/512K CARD LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK07-1102-..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
00-MK07-3001
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK07-3001 NPB-1/S NETWORK PROCESSOR FOR THE ST50 CHASSIS LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK0..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 7
00-MK07-3001
NPB-1/S Network Processor for the ST50..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 20
00-MK09-1001
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK09-1001- 4 PORT GBE I/F CARD 4 GIGABIT ETHERNET GBIC LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK09-1..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
00-MK16-3001
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK16-3001- PB-1GE-SFP ST50 PORT GIG ETHERNET PHY CARD LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK16-30..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 44
00-MK16-3001
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK16-3001 PB-1GE-SFP ST50 PORT GIG ETHERNET PHY CARD LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK16-300..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 56
00-MK36-3501
PB-1OC3C-SFP ST50 1 Port SONET/SDH ATM Card..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 16
002-0202-01
Acme Packet 002-0202-01 GB Ethernet Opt Intfc Module. Net Net 4250, NetNet 4250, Acme Packet SFP N..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 20
002-0203-51
Acme Packet 002-0202-53 gb ethnt copper intfc module. NIU Network Interface Unit Four 10/100/1000 Mb..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
0063300001-1.02
Adva 0063300001-1.02, 4 Channel, 10 Port, Optical Networking Card , Adva 0063300001-1.02..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
0063300023-1.02
ADVA 0063300023-1.02, 8 PORT OPTICAL NETWORKING MODULE, OSCM, ADVA 0063300023-1.02..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
0063301004-1.03
ADVA 063301004-1.03, WCM 4 CHANNEL, 4 PORT OPTICAL NETWORKING CARD, ADVA 063301004-1.03, WCM..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
0063302502-0.01
ADVA 0063302502-0.01, WCM, 4 PORT, 2 CHANNEL OPTICAL NETWORKING MODULE, ADVA 0063302502-0.01, WCM..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
0063302503-0.01
ADVA 0063302503-0.01, WCM, 4 PORT, 3 CHANNEL OPTICAL NETWORKING MODULE, ADVA 0063302503-0.01, WCM..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
009542-001
Compaq 009542-001, NNB101, 10/100 64 PCI Dual 100TX Network Card NIC Compaq 009542-001..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
010727
Network Equipment Technology 010727 V.35 DCE I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multipl..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 7
010737
Network Equipment Technology 010737 USD card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer010737..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
010747
Network Equipment Technology 010747 HSD card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer010747..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
011078
Network Equipment Technology 011078 BEZS TK I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiple..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 1
Network Equipment Technology 011268 V.35 DTE I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multipl..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
011427
Network Equipment Technology 011427 MEM card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer011427..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
011626
Network Equipment Technology 011626 QSD-2 card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer011626..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 17
011940
Network Equipment Technology 011940 Quad RS232 DCE I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 m..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 27
012107
Network Equipment Technology 012107 Quad V 35 DCE I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 mu..
$385.00
Quantity Available: 6
012174
Network Equipment Technologies 012174 TRK-2 card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer012174..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 10
012255
Network Equipment Technology 012255 Quad V.35 DTE I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 mu..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
012689
Network Equipment Technology 012689 AC PWR SUPPLY for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer01268..
$345.00
Quantity Available: 4
014722
Network Equipment Technology 014722 HSD-2 card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer014722..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 7
016551
Network Equipment Technology 016551 Shelf BUS Interface back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 ..
$385.00
Quantity Available: 2
016560
Network Equipment Technologies 016560 BX card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer016560..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 13
016563
Network Equipment Technology 016563 BXI-2 back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer016..
$385.00
Quantity Available: 12
016589
Network Equipment Technologies 016589 QASD card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer016589..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 21
017027
Network Equipment Technology 017027 RS422 TK I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multipl..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
017690
Network Equipment Technology 017690 QAVP card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer017690..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
018763
Network Equipment Technology 018763 BEZS TK I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiple..
$385.00
Quantity Available: 3
020432
Network Equipment Technology 020432 MLB card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer020432..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
020493
Network Equipment Technology 020493 AC PWR supply for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer 020..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 8
020849
Network Equipment Technology 020849, DNCECBJAAA SX-2 card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiple..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
021928
Network Equipment Technology 021928 I422-TRKX card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer0219..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
022043
Network Equipment Technology 022043 SXI-2 back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer022..
$385.00
Quantity Available: 2
Network Equipment Technology 022440-101 V.35 DCE back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multipl..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
022444-101
Network Equipment Technology 022444-101 V.35 DCE back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multipl..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
022458-101
Network Equipment Technology 022458-101 BEZS TRK back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multipl..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
3COM 0231A0AM X240 9.48 Feet 3 meter Direct Attach Cable - SFP+ Network 3COM JD097A JD097B 0231A0AM..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
024320-100
Network Equipment Technology 024320-100 BUS TERM back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multipl..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
024483-206
Network Equipment Technology 024483-206 PPM card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer024483..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
024485-400
Network Equipment Technology 024485-400 PPMI back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
024487-303
Network Equipment Technology 024487-303 PLM card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer024487..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
024489-300
Network Equipment Technolgy 024489-300 PLMI back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer0..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
024493-200
Network Equipment Technology 024493-200 PSMI back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
024577-402
Network Equipment Technology 024577-402 QASD card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer02457..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
027678-300
Network Equipment Technology 027678-300 TRK-2A card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer027..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
030226-203
Network Equipment Technology 030226-203 PSM card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer030226..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
PSM 2.16GB Rev C..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
0407B-910
OVERTURE NETWORKS 0407-910 CMUPAASDAA ISG 400 AC POWER SUPPLY OVERTURE 0407-910 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 6
0408-910
OVERTURE 0408-910 CMUPAATDAA DC POWER for ISG 400 INPUT -48DC/ -60VDC 1.8A/ 1.4A OVERTURE 0408-910..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
0416-910
OVERTURE 0416-910 ISG 400 4 PORT OC-12/OC-3/STM-4/1 CARD OVERTURE NEWORKS 0416-910 CMUIAAMEAA..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 15
0416-910
OVERTURE 0416-910 ISG 400 4 PORT OC-12/OC-3/STM-4/1 CARD for ISG 400 OVERTURE NEWORKS 0416-910 CMUI..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 7
0417-910
OVERTURE NETWORKS 0417-910 CMUIAANEAA DS3/E3 LINE INTERFACE CARD HECI: CMUIAANEAAOVERTURE 0417-910..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
OVERTURE NETWORKS 0419-910 CMUIAAPEAA 8-PORT LINE INTERFACE MODULE OVERTURE NETWORKS 0419-910 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
0419-910
OVERTURE NETWORKS 0419-910 CMUIAAPEAA 8-PORT LINE INTERFACE MODULE OVERTURE NETWORKS 0419-910 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
0428-910
OVERTURE 0428-910 DC POWER INPUT -48VDC/ -60VDC 1.8A/ 1.4A OVERTURE 0428-910..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
0460-900
OVERTURE 0460-900 ISG 400 1U RACK-MOUNTABLE CHASSIS OVERTURE 0460-900 Includes single AC Power ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
04949-00
Luminous Networks 04949-00 E500 GIGE Subassy Gigabit Ethernet SFP CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT LUMINOUS..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
060-4060-001
Efficient Networks 060-4060-001, Usb ADSL Modem. New old stock ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
060-4060-101
Efficient Networks 060-4060-101, Usb ADSL Modem. New old stock ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
Efficient networks SDSL router 5851 SDSL with 4 port enet..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
Network card for the 3200..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 6
100-0001-01
ENTRISPHERE 100-0001-01- CHASSIS ENTRISPHERE 100-0001-01-..
$500.00
Quantity Available: 3
100-04200-01
NOB QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01 4200T MULTIPORT IP ACCESS PLATFORM QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01The IP Acces..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 2
10011
1000Base SX GBIC module 4050-0004 Extreme Networks. Max Distance 550 meters, Wavelength 850nm, data ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
10012
Extreme Networks 10013 GBIC, 1000BASE-LX long distance MMF-220 & 550 meters & SMF-10 KM ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 10
Extreme Networks LX GBIC extreme branded..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 20
100451
Network General Infinistream i1620 network appliance. 16 2050mgb HDD installed. (3) 300W PWR, (1) 2 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
10051
Extreme networks 10051, 4050-00010, FTRJ-8519-7-EXT SFP SX GBIC 4050-00010 EXTREME BRANDED!..
$7.00
Quantity Available: 108
10051
Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini GBIC New Sealed Box Extreme Branded. New Sealed 10051 Extreme Networ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
10072
EXTREME Networks10072 1000Base-LX SFP 4050-00011-03 1310nm EXTREME 10072-..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
100FX-8S
Anda Smartswitch 100FX-8S MODULE 100FX 8 PORT VIA MMF SC WITH 4MB MEMORY100FX-8S..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
100FX-8S
Anda Smartswitch 100FX-8S MODULE 100FX 8 PORT VIA MMF SC WITH 4MB MEMORY100FX-8S..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 4
10121
EXTREME NETWORKS 10121 SR XFP 10G 850nm 4050-00026-02EXTREME NETWORKS 10121..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 54
10122
Extreme 10122 Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025 EXTREME 1012210GBASE-LR XFP Trans..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
10122
Extreme Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
10301
GENUINE EXTREME 10301- 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANCEIVER EXTREME 10301-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
10302
GENUINE Extreme 10302 LR SFP+ MODULE EXTREME 10302 ..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
10304
NEW Genine Extreme 10304 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1m cable 4040-00044-01 Main Features Ethernet 10GBase-C..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 7
Extreme Networks 10312 4050-00072-01 1m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 10
105-1112-100
105-1112-100 Marconi 155 Mbps OC-3 MMF (SC) Network Adapter 155MMF PCI Adapter Module..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 16
V.35 DCE IF Rev E refurbished..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
10808
Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 10808 10-Slot Chassis only no power..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 6
10907 External Power System EPS-160 - Power Supply (Plug-in Module) no cable..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
10912
Extreme Networks 10912 External Power System EPS-C - power supply cageNo Power Supply Included. ..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks 10912 External Power System EPS-C - power supply cage..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
10914
NOB Extreme 10914 Summit X650 AC PSU Extreme Networks Summit X650 AC PSU, Power supply, hot-plug / r..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
10914
Extreme Networks 10914 Summit X650 AC Power Supply 800285-00-06AC Power Supply for Extreme Networks ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 15
10914
NEW Extreme 10914 Summit X650 AC PSU Extreme Networks Summit X650 AC PSU, Power supply, hot-plug / r..
$595.00
Out Of Stock