NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
100-04200-01
NOB QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01 4200T MULTIPORT IP ACCESS PLATFORM QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01The IP Acces..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 2
10914
NOB Extreme 10914 Summit X650 AC PSU Extreme Networks Summit X650 AC PSU, Power supply, hot-plug / r..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
10930A
NOB Extreme Networks 10930A, Summit 300W AC PSU XT 300W AC Power Supply module for Summit X460 & E4G..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
10G-XFP-LR
Brocade/Foundry 10G-XFP-LR Original 10GB LR Multirate XFP Long Reach Transceiver 10G-XFP-LR ..
$170.00
Out Of Stock
15109
EXTREME 15109, X250E-24X 24 PORT FIBER SFP MANAGED SWITCH This is a NOB Extreme Networks 15109 Swit..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-32-DMX
1545432DMX 32 CH DMUX 100 GHZ 15454-32DMX NOB..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
16419
NOB Extreme Networks 16419 SummitStack 20G Stacking Module. 2 x SummitStack port module – rear p..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 1
218-0141-000
NOB ESR-5000/6000 2 PORT ATM OC-12c MM MODULE530-0058-584..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
NOB ESR-5000/6000 24 Port 10/100Base-TX Module219-0101-000520-0072-002530-0072-082..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
3C17304A
3Com 3C17304A 28 port Ethernet switch combines wire-speed Layer 2 switching with easy installation a..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 50
3CRTPZP0196C
TippingPoint - Modular ZPHA Base Unit (5 Modular Segments) Empty NOB..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
3CRTPZP0296C
TippingPoint 3CRTPZP0296C Modular ZPHA - Copper Module - One segment NOB..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 2
3X-BA60A-BR
HP 3X-BA60A-BR Alphaserver ES47 with SC520, 133MHz CPU, 5GB and HDDWe have (2) of these units with s..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
ACS16-DAC
NOB Cyclades ACS16-DAC, ATP0050-001 AlterPath 16-port 10/100 Console Server with Dual AC Power.ACS1..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS32-DAC
NOB AVOCENT ACS32-DAC, ATP0150-001 ALTERPATH 32-port RS232 RJ45 Console Server DUAL AC power. A..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS48-DAC
NOB Avocent/Cyclades ACS48-DAC, ATP0200-001 Alterpath 48-port RS232 RJ45 Ports Dual AC Power ACS48-..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
ACS5016
NOB Avocent/Cyclades ACS5016 16 Port with single AC power supply Avocent/Cyclades ACS5016 The ACS 50..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6004-SAC
NOB Avocent ACS6004-SAC-001 Cyclades ACS 4 Port Advanced Console Server w/Single AC Power ACS6004-SA..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6032MSAC
NOB Avocent ACS6032MSAC 6032 32 Port Advanced Console Server with Single AC Power Supply & Built-in ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6048DAC-001
NOB Avocent ACS6048-001 48-Port Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply ACS6048DAC-001Brand: Avocen..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 3
ACS6048SAC
NOB Cyclades ACS6048SAC 48-Port Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 with Single AC Power Prod..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS8-SAC
NOB AVOCENT Cyclades ACS8-SAC, ATP0120-001 ACS Console Server ACS8 8-Port console server Single AC A..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 18
AL1905005-E5
NOB NORTEL AL1905005-E5 300W DC-DC power supply for ERS5632FD, ERS5650TD, and ERS5698TFD AL190500..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
AP-61
NOB Aruba AP-61 Single-Radio Wireless Access Point 1 Radio, Omni Antenna, Supply ARUBA AP-61..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
APC MASTER SWITCH NETWORK POWER CONTROLLER PDU NOB..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Berkeley Gator
Berkeley Varitronics Systems Gator Class A Stimulus Transmitter 850-870 MHz 45 Watt Class ATECH SPEC..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 2
C4K-SLOT-CVR-E
NOB Cisco C4K-SLOT-CVR-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series Family Slot CoverC4K-SLOT-CVR-E..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 31
CONTENT ENGINE 566, (2) 72G SCSI DRIVES, AC PWR, NOB..
$390.00
Quantity Available: 1
CN3940
NOB CIENA CN3940 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA CIENA 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA ETHERNET SERVICE DELIVERY SWI..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
CSCO-PWR-RECT
NOB Cisco CSCO-PWR-RECT AC/DC, SOUPAA4EAA, 74-3687-03, XR1648 Plug-in Rectifier ModuleRectifier modu..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7548S-LC
NOB Arista DCS-7548S-LC, 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Linecard for 7500 series.DCS-7548S-LCASASY-05..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
DJ1412E04
Nortel Passport Routing Switch 1624G 24 port SFP NOB..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
DP3020
NOB 1904685 Radware DP3020 AS4+SME 8GBIC +12*10/100/1000 512MB. 8 SFP port, 12port DefensePro unit...
$2,795.00
Quantity Available: 3
DP6000/AS5/2xGE
NOB Radware DP6000/AS5/2xGE/8x10/100/1000 1GB/2GB, 2 xfp ports, 9 sfp ports, 8 port DefensePro unit...
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
E1MG-TX
NOB Brocade Original E1MG-TX 1000Base-TX SFP mini-GBIC Copper, RJ-45 connector XBR-000190 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
ENVIRON MANAGER
NOB MAXSERVER NBASE Xyplex Environmental Manger 500-8491..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
ES-3810/08MX
NOB Fore Systems ES-3810/08MX. ES-3810/CH with 2x PWSP0023 power supplies 1x NMM card, 1x ATM-1/155S..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
FC9681EGX1-I06
NOB FUITITSU FC9681EGX1-I06, SBUIAB8AAF FLASHWAVE 4100 ETHERNET SRV PRNCD ..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 5
FGS-2XG
NOB Foundry FGS-2XG 2-port 10GbE FGS648P FGS624P POE XFP..
$475.00
Out Of Stock
GGWT00086
NOB Audiocodes GGWT00086, NTR651QA, MEDIANT2000/1SPAN/DC/H248/NN MEDIA GATEWAY 3200 GGWT00086NGM24Y0..
$2,795.00
Quantity Available: 2
GGWT00103
NOB Audiocodes/Nortel GGWT00103, NTR651NM, IPM2K/IVR/LI/TT/CONF/120/2ACGGWT00103This is a Audiocodes..
$2,900.00
Quantity Available: 1
GGWT00104
NOB Audiocodes GGWT00104, NTR651NN-01, IPM2K/IVR/LI/TT/CONF/240/2AC This is a Audiocodes Media Serv..
$2,700.00
Quantity Available: 10
ISG-5112-900
NOB 5112-900 Overture Networks ISG 5112-900 2T1 4BT 2G NO OPTICS 100-1071-01-01 w/ 2 AC PS FX/GX/EX..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 4
HP J2550B, JetDirect Module Card, Option ABA NOB, HP J2550B..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
J4868A
HP Procurve 2124 NOB 24 port 10/100 port siwtch AC power J4868A..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
HP J4899A PROCURVE 2650 NOB 1 x management - RS-232 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), 2 x network - Ethernet 10B..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
LC-8062-1GE
NOB Telco Systems LC-8062-1GE 30/60 ports unpopulated 1000BaseX (SFP/CSFP) line card for the TM8000..
$2,200.00
Quantity Available: 1
LE1510A-R2
NOB BLACK BOX LE1510A-R2 UNIVERSAL MINI MEDIA CONVERTER w/ Power Adapter Twisted Pair to AUI Etherne..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
LX-4008S-101DC
NOB MRV LX-4008S-101DC IN-REACH CONSOLE STANDALONE CNMCCB0ARA MRV LX-4008S-101DCTekelec pn: 804-1808..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 3
LX-4048S-001AC
NOB MRV 48-Port-Terminal-Console Server RJ45 AC Power Linux based - IN-Reach LX SeriesMRV-Communicat..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 1
LX-8020S-102AC-R
NOB MRV LX-8020S-102AC 20 Port Terminal Server with Dual AC PowerNortel PN: NTVW01D0..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 3
LX-8020S-102DC
NOB 20 RS232 RJ45 PORTS TERMINAL SERVER NEBS DC POWER ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/IP/DC/SIP
NOB AUDIOCODES MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/IP/DC/SIP GGWT00065 cPCI SERIES 2000 PLATFORM DC AUDIOCODES MEDIAN..
$6,900.00
Quantity Available: 3
MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/2AC/CNV
NOB AudioCodes MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/2AC/CNV, GGWT00189 Media Gateway.MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/2AC/CNVGGWT00189..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
MWR-2941-DC-A
NOB Cisco MWR-2941-DC-A Mobile Wireless Router - Router The Cisco MWR 2941-DC includes the following..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
MX-1620-014
NOB Xyplex branded 20 port terminal server w 2mg flash..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
MX-1620-014DC
NOB XYPLEX 20 Port Terminal Server with DC Power ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
MX-1620-114
NOB MX-1620-114 20 Port Terminal Server ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
MX-1640-004
NOB Xyplex MX-1640-004- 40 port terminal server w/2meg flash card xyplex MX-1640-004..
$390.00
Out Of Stock
N2K-C2232PP-10GE
NOB Cisco N2K-C2232PP-10GE (Includes 16x FET-10G SFPs) Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender 32 10 Gigab..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
N2K-C2248-FAN-B
NOB Cisco N2K-C2248-FAN-B Cisco Nexus 2224TP, 2248TP, and 2248TP-E FEX Fan Module, Back-to-front air..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 1
NI-MLX-10Gx8-M
NOB Brocade NI-MLX-10Gx8-M MLX/MLXe/XMR Series 8-port 10 GbE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardwar..
$1,795.00
Out Of Stock
NM-1/622MMSCD
NOB Marconi ASX OC12 MM SC D version card NM-1/622MMSCD..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 4
NM-1/622MMSCE
NOB MARCONI NM-1/622SMMSCE Single port OC-12c, MM, SC connector Network Module MARCONI NM-1/622MMS..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 3
NM-1/622SMIRD
NOB Marconi NM-1/622SMIRD single Mode OC 12 rev D NOB NM-1/622SMIRDACCA0187-2002..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
NM-2CT1-CSU
NOB CISCO NM-2CT1-CSU 2-Port Channelized T1/ISDN-PRI with CSU Network ModuleCNI7AFDAAB 800-01229-05 ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
NM-4/155IR3MMD
NOB NM-4/155IR3MMD OC-3c/STM-1, 4 ports 155 Mbps multimode/single mode fiber 3-1; SC..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 2
NM-4/155LR3MME
NOB Marconi NM-4/155LR3MME 1 port SMLR 3 port OC-3cSTM1 Rev E NM-4/155LR3MMEAMOD0252..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
NM-4/155MMSCD
NOB MARCONI NM-4/155MMSCD 4-Port 155Mbps OC-3c/STM-1, MMF, SC connector, D series..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 3
NM-4/155SMLRE
NOB Marconi NM-4/155SMLRE Four port OC-3c, SMLR (1550nm), SC connector E NETWORK MODULE ..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
NM-4/155UTP5LC
NOB MARCONI NM-4/155UTP5LC OC-3c/STM-1, 4 ports, 155 Mbps UTP (4.1) ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 5
NM-4/DS1D
NOB MARCONI NM-4/DS1D 4 port DS1 Network Module Card MARCONI NM-4/DS1D ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
NM-6/25UTPEC
NOB Marconi NM-625UTPEC FORE 6-PORT 25.6MBPS UTP CARD NM-6/25UTPEC..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
NM-8/DS1D
NOB MARCONI NM-8/DS1D 8 Port DS1 Network Module Rev D MARCONI NM-8/DS1D ..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 8
NMCE-6/DS1A
NOB NMCE-6DS1A 6 port T1 1.544 Mbps Circuit Emulation (4.1)..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 7
NMIMA-8/DS1D
NOB NMIMA-8/DS1D 8 port Universal DS1 IMA Network Module..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
NTR652JJ
NOB Audiocodes Nortel NTR652JJ, MS2010/IVR/LI/TT/CONF/120/DC IPMEDIA2000 120PT CONF NTR652JJCLEI: NG..
$3,200.00
Quantity Available: 2
Overture 1400
NOB Overture Networks Overture 1400, 0460-900, CMMDY00BRA ISG 400 0460-900 1Gb Multi-Access Carrier..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
pioneer vsx-d457
pioneer vsx-d457 audio video reciever 5.1 ch dvd input , Virtual Dolby (Tru Surround by SRS)SRS Ste..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
PWER-000600
NOB Ciena PWER-000600, PS2365-Y, CRPUT70HAA Martek DC Power Supply for Ciena LE310 LE311 LE311V P..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
PWR-C49M-1000AC
NOB Cisco PWR-C49M-1000AC 4900M 1000W AC Power Supply PWR-C49M-1000ACCOUPACFBAA341-0210-01 Main Feat..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
R203-0-1
NOB SERVER TECHNOLOGY R203-0-1- SENTRY R2000 REMOTE PWR MANAGER R203-0-1Includes all the accessories..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
SCP-4000-PPRO-256
NOB Marconi ASX-4000 SCP-4000-PPRO-256 SWITCH CONTROL PROCESSOR CARD For ASX-4000 SCP-4000-PPRO-256..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 2
SCP-ASXHA-32
NOB SCP-ASXHA-32 processor Fore Marconi TNX 1200 TNX 210 ASX 1000 ASX 1200ACCA0135..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
SCP-ASXP5
NOB SCP-ASXP5 Switch Control Processor 166Mhz NEW Fore Marconi TNX 1200 TNX 210 ASX 1000 ASX 1200A..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
SCP-P5-200
NOB SCP-P5-200 200MHz Pentium - 64MB DRAM Switch Control Processor, 16MB Flash.Fore Marconi TNX 1100..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
SDU-340G
NOB Actelis SDU-340G, 188A20068B, COUIABBGTA For ML1300130 2X20100BT ports 2 2X201000BT ports and 2..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
TP-SX3-SC
NetOptics TP-SX3-SC GigaBit Fiberoptic Splitter Tap Multimode 70/30 850nm NETOPTICS TP-SX3-SC- 96042..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 6
UBR-MC3GX60V
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V, IPU3AY9CAC, 800-33189-04, 73-12229-08 Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processi..
$3,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
NOB Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1, COUIA7PCAA, 800-34657-01 1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. C..
$330.00
Out Of Stock
WF100-2PS
NOB Waterfall Security Solutions Ltd. WF100-2PS, WF-100MbRX-2PS Dual AC Power. This bundle comes wit..
$2,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2
NOB Cisco WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2, CNDQAR8GAA, 800-22098-01 High Speed Fan Tray, Spare, For Catalyst 6506 ..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X4232-L3
NOB CISCO WS-X4232-L3 800-05875-01 68-0830-07 4000 Catalyst Layer 3 32 port10/100 2 1000 CISCO WS-X..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-X4306-GB
NOB Cisco WS-X4306-GB 4000 4500 WS-X4306-GB 6 port 1000Base GBIC moduleWS-X4306-GB ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-X4904-10GE
NOB Cisco WS-X4904-10GE, Catalyst 4900M 4 port 10GE half card with X2 interfacesWS-X4904-10GECOUIARF..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
WWAF33
NOB Lucent WWAF33, 1625 OAM WMAPWRRAAA OPT AMPLR CP LAMBDAXTREMEWWAF33..
$2,245.00
Quantity Available: 1
X480-48t
NOB Extreme 16301 X480-48t 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (shared), NO Powe..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
XG2000R
Fujitsu XG2000R 100-562-772 High Performance 10GbE Layer 2 Switching single chip 20-port 10GbE solut..
$975.00
Quantity Available: 12
XGM3S-2xf
NOB Extreme Networks XGM3S-2xf, 16119 2 x 10GBASE-X XFP (unpopulated ports) 2 x 10GbE XFP port in..
$895.00
Out Of Stock