NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-FTRY-3001 ST50 FAN TRAY UNIT LAUREL NETWORKS chassis 00-CHAS-3001. 00-FTRY-3001 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 9
002-0202-01
Acme Packet 002-0202-01 GB Ethernet Opt Intfc Module. Net Net 4250, NetNet 4250, Acme Packet SFP N..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 28
002-0203-51
Acme Packet 002-0202-53 gb ethnt copper intfc module. NIU Network Interface Unit Four 10/100/1000 Mb..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
002-0503-50
Acme Packet 002-0503-50 MGMT INTFC Unit NGI7AE4SAA Acme Packet 002-0503-50 ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
002-0505-50
Acme Packet 002-0505-50 NIU QUAD SFP Module NGI7AE5SAA Acme Packet 002-0505-50 ..
$1,795.00
Quantity Available: 2
002-0508-50
Acme Packet 002-0508-50 NPU Module NGC5AB3GAA Acme Packet 002-0508-50 ..
$3,895.00
Quantity Available: 2
002-0519-50
Acme Packet 002-0519-50 NGC5ALLGTA NET-NET 9200 Signal Processing Unit SPU2 Acme Packet 002-0519-50 ..
$7,895.00
Out Of Stock
002-0611-58
Acme Packet 002-0611-58- NGI7AM4SAB 4 PORT GIG Ethernet Card SBC 4500 Acme Packet 002-0611-58-NIU w..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 7
Acme Packet ETC NIU, 002-0618-58, NGI7AZDSAA Enhanced Traffic Control Networking Interface Unit vers..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
00467888
Electronic Measurements Inc. TCR 40T125-1-D-0745A Power Supply Electronic Management Inc. 00467888 ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 0063708420-02-2.01, 0063708420, SCU Shelf Control Unit,2.5 HU high For small slots for the Adva..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 0078700002-03 FSP 3000R7 SH7HU/2AC&SCU 7HU Shelf With Shelf Control Unit, Network Element Contr..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
009542-001
Compaq 009542-001, NNB101, 10/100 64 PCI Dual 100TX Network Card NIC Compaq 009542-001..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
01-03-0905-230V
COMMUNICATION DEVICES INC CDI 01-03-0905-230V POWER CONTROL MODULE01-03-0905-230V Power Control Modu..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 7
CPCI System Monitor Board..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Telect 010-7112-5001 Dni-1b Interface Panel 112 Terminations Rear Cross Connect Wire Wrap I/o Field..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
010-8401-0402
ADC 010-8401-0402 DNI3 Module BB MW BNC White 301077 ADC 010-8401-0402..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 12
TELECT 010-9101-0450- DS3 6-PORT MINI-WECO CROSS-CONNECT TELECT 010-9101-0450-..
$59.00
Quantity Available: 1
01R0658
IBM 01R0658 Cable Management Arm Assembly for xSeries Server Unit IBM 01R0658 ..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
JASPER ELECTRONICS 02963-901- PSMC-9500-AC POWER SUPPLY JASPER ELECTRONICS 02963-901-..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
LIGHT WAVE COMMUNICATIONS INC 03.300.001- DEVICE CARD FOR SERVER 3200 LIGHT WAVE COMMUNICATIONS INC..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
EMC Amphenol 038-003-786 1M/3FT Mini SAS SFF-8088 to Mini SAS ..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 4
041/BFY 114 0431
ERICSSON 041/BFY 114 0431 AXD 301 DUMMY UNIT ERICSSON 041/BFY 114 0431..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 23
BAYLY 050 992M OMNISKIP E3/E1 MULTIPLEXER BAYLY 050 992M..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
CORNING 055702K5120002M 2F ZIP LCDUP/SCDUP 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY CORNING 055702K5120002M..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 2
MARCONI 05D-0151-03 7901-00 AC PSU for PowerHub 7000 FORE SYSTEMS MARCONI 05D-0151-03..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
05D-9211-22
ERICSSON 05D-9211-22 0200239 300W Power Supply Rack Unit ERICSSON 05D-9211-22..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
NORTEL 0610A235-4C HK688/MEO-1MB-D4 PERIPHONICS NORTEL VPS IS 9500 7500 ..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
077-0209-000
Juniper 077-0209-000, FCMJ-8520-3-J1, SFP-1GE-T 1000Base-T SFP 077-0209-000..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
AFC 0800-0008 WMMKJ0FRA TRANSMAX 1500 0800-0008- Includes NIM4W and NIM4E ..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
0800-0601-001
Lucent 0800-0601-001 CNI6CD0BAA GRF 400 10/100BASE-T 0800-0601-001..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 5
0810-0032
AFC 0810-0032 WM5IHK0FAB NIM4W Rev 2.A AFC Transmax 15000 module. This Module is used in grea..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
0810-0033
AFC 0810-0033 WM5IHL0FAB NIM4E Rev 2.A AFC Transmax 15000 module. This Module is used in gre..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
0810-0051
TELLABS-AFC 0810-0051 WM6IPV0FAA TRANSMAX 1500 INTERFACE RBN INNOVATION 0810-0051 WM6IPV0FAA 1 Uni..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Device card for the 3200..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Swich card for the 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Control card for the 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Network card for the 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Termianl card for the 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
094-0174-000
Juniper 094-0174-000 3M LC/SC Duplex UL94V-0 Fiber Cable094-0174-000..
$10.95
Quantity Available: 63
095-0112-001
DiviCom-Harmonic 095-0112-001 AAA Board 6-port card for a Harmonic MV100 unit.095-0112-001..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 122
095-0115-001
DiviCom-Harmonic 095-0115-001 Video Adapter-IV 3-port card for a Harmonic MV100 unit.095-0115-001..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 123
095-0123-001
DiviCom-Harmonic 095-0123-001 Serial input adapter 2-port card for a Harmonic MV100 unit.095-0123-00..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 84
095-0124-002
DiviCom-Harmonic 095-0124-002 IPA 1port, 2 ethernet port card for a Harmonic MV100 unit.095-0124-002..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 36
0998-00-0170-3136A
Datascope 0998-00-0170-3136A Passport 2LT S-Patient Monitor**Power on tested. Fan is a little noisy,..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
NEW FLAT PANEL SCREEN MONITOR MOUNT DELL 0M520M ..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 1
Dell Finisar FC 25G SFP28 Short Range Transceiver FTLF8536P4BCL-FC, 0P7D7R, SFP28-25G-SR ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 12
Quad AnalogRS-232 NIC 30..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Hiper DSP T1E1 NIC..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
10/100_FE-2
Juniper 10/100_FE-2, FE2, NGIUTT0CAB, 350-00070-01 card for the ERX700/140010/100_FE-2..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
10/100_FE-2_I/O
Juniper 10/100_FE-2_I/O, NGIUUT0CAB, 350-00067-01 Back card10/100_FE-2_I/O..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
100-04200-01
NOB QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01 4200T MULTIPORT IP ACCESS PLATFORM QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01The IP Acces..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
100451
Network General Infinistream i1620 network appliance. 16 2050mgb HDD installed. (3) 300W PWR, (1) 2 ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
10051
Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini GBIC New Sealed Box Extreme Branded. New Sealed 10051 Extreme Networ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
101-903050-501
Harris Truepoint TR5000 Tributary Inerface Unit - ANSI..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 5
ESX-3000 Chassis PS SCP 10..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
ESX-3000 24 port 10/100..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 10
ESX-3000 16 port 155 UTP..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 9
ESX-3000 12 port MMF SC..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
ESX-3000 2 port OC12c MMF..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 5
MARCONI 102-3111-000 ESX-3000 FABRIC 1SCP MODULE MARCONI 102-3111-000..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
VINA TECHNOLOGIES Universal Card..
$235.00
Out Of Stock
C&D Technologies 103.4011.00 Battery Monito Sageon , 10' C&D Technologies 103.4011.00 ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
C&D Technologies 103.4012.00 Sageon Site Monitor C&D Technologies 103.4012.00 ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
10304
NEW Genine Extreme 10304 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1m cable 4040-00044-01 Main Features Ethernet 10GBase-C..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
105-0101-100
Fore Marconi ForerunnerLE 155MBPS 105-0101-100 PCI ATM adapter ACCA0028 (alternate part number on th..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 8
Marconi 155 Mbps OC3 MMF ATM Adapter LE Series PCI bus New..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
105-1112-100
105-1112-100 Marconi 155 Mbps OC-3 MMF (SC) Network Adapter 155MMF PCI Adapter Module..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 16
Adva 1063708412-2.00, 1063708412, NCU-II Network Element Control Unit for the Adva FSP 3000R7 with h..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 1063708440-2.00, 1063708440, PSCU Passive Shelf Control Unit for the Adva FSP 3000R7 chassis ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
Adva 1063709050-03-3.01, 1063709050, EDFA-C-S20-GCB-DM Optical Amplifier for Booster application, Si..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 1063709050-2.00, 1063709050, EDFA-C-S20-GCB-DM Optical Amplifier for Booster application, Singl..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
107837544
Avaya 107837544 606A1(28)-323 The Avaya Definity Callmaster VI provides definity station features to..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 4
Adva 1078700005 FSP 3000R7 SH7HU/2AC-HP&SCU 7HU Shelf With Shelf Control Unit, Network Element Contr..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
1093007X
The HABCO 1093005A Portable Air Flow Checker is housed in a rugged suitcase-style enclosure, and is ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent Origninal 1000Base ZX-I1 Gbe 1550..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S
Myricom 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S two-port 10-gigabit ethernet network adapters optimized for high performanc..
$249.00
Out Of Stock
10GBASE-LR-XFP
Enterasys compliant 10GBase-LR-XFP is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module JDSU PN JXP-01L..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
JDS 10G Base SR Xenpak..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
1100035L2
AdTran 1100035l2 D4ACF0B5AA ACT ACU DAX Alarm CNTL Unit AdTran 1100035l2 ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 2
1100039L1
AdTran 1100039L1 ACT PCU D4PBGS0FAA ACT PCU Power Converter Unit AdTran 1100039L1 ..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
11001
Summit 1 6 port 1000SX Dual GBIC SX Extreme NetworksThe Extreme 11001 Summit 1 has 6- 1000Base-SX po..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
810-00041-02 4 port ATM UNI OC3c Connector Panel - MMF..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
1108005L1
AdTran 1108005L1 D4D1S201AA 1241 D4-OCU Channel Unit DP/PM adtran Act card OCU DP Plus AdTran 110800..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
1118-00-0358
JDSU 1118-00-0358 battery for the SDA-5000, and SDA-4040D Extended-life replaceable nickel metal hyd..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
11403A
TEKTRONIX 11403A 3 GHZ COLOR DIGITIZING OSCILLOSCOPE Power on tested. Passed self test. Due for cla..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya, 1151D1, 700434897, Power Supply Universal AC Input RJ45 type connectors accept D8W modula..
$28.00
Quantity Available: 4
Avaya, 1151D1, 700434897, Power Supply Universal AC Input RJ45 type connectors accept D8W modula..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 4
11651
Lucent / Ascend 11651 810-00016-00 BAP1P50LAA GX-550 power prot sub unit 11651..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
1175012L1
AdTran 1175012L1, SIUXJKABAA, TA 750 BCU Bank Controller Unit AdTran 1175012L1..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
1186001L2
Adtran 1186001L2 MX2820 23" Chassis The ADTRAN MX2820 system with a 23-inch chassis houses up to ..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
1187030G1
ADTRAN 1187030G1 BVL3AE6DTA SM5 2-10G 2-PORT 1GE 2-PORT 10GE TA5000 MODULE ADTRAN 1187030G1 Total A..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
12-00038-110
JNI 12-00038-110- HOST BUS ADAPTER JNI 12-00038-110- ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
1200.037L2
ADTRAN 1200.037L2 DSU III DBU / V.32 UNIT DDSU99K2AA ADTRAN 1200.037L2..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
1200.052L1
ADTRAN 1200.052L1 DDS1LWR4AA TSU 100 UNIT DDS1LWR4AA ADTRAN 1200.052L1..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
1200.052L3
ADTRAN 1200.052L3 TSU 100 UNIT DDS3VRDAAA ADTRAN 1200.052L3..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 2
1200.060L1
ADTRAN 1200.060L1, DDS1RNR4AA TSU Single PT AC unit ADTRAN 1200.060L1..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 30
1200.060L2
ADTRAN 1200.060L2, DDS364UAAA TSU Single PT AC UNIT ADTRAN 1200.060L2..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 2