NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
002-0095-0131
Paradyne 002-0095-0131 - ADAPTER 25M TO V-35 FEMALE CONNECTOR FOR V.35 DTEs to a 25-pin EIA-530-A po..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
002-0203-51
Acme Packet 002-0202-53 gb ethnt copper intfc module. NIU Network Interface Unit Four 10/100/1000 Mb..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
010-3501-0401
Telect 010-3501-0401 Telect card DSX3/4 RE Cross Connect Module, T3CXAAA1AB, Telect 010-3501-0401..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 8
Telect 010-7112-5001 Dni-1b Interface Panel 112 Terminations Rear Cross Connect Wire Wrap I/o Field..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
TELECT 010-9101-0450- DS3 6-PORT MINI-WECO CROSS-CONNECT TELECT 010-9101-0450-..
$59.00
Quantity Available: 1
Dell 1GB PowerConnect Tranceiver 1000base-SX 0GF76J FTLF8519P2BNL-FC FTLF8519P2BNL-(FC) ..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 2
0GM765
Dell 0GM765, 45W0464, 97D-0073-A02 Dual port 10GE CX4 Uplink Module for the Powerconnect 6248, 6224 ..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 14
10-1837-01
CISCO 10-1837-01 CNTRU5UFAA C4000 2 GBE SFP SM FIBER OPTICS, LC CONNECTOR ZX TRANCEIVER CISCO 10-183..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
10-2566-01
Cisco FET-10G, COUIA44CAA 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connectorFET-10G..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 114
10-2672-01
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, COUIA9JCAA, 10-2672-01 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type.1..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
10-2672-02
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, Pull Tab Style10-2672-02COUIA9JCAB ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 39
10-2945-02
Cisco Original 10-2945-02, QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-m..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 81
100-04200-01
NOB QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01 4200T MULTIPORT IP ACCESS PLATFORM QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01The IP Acces..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
101-903050-501
Harris Truepoint TR5000 Tributary Inerface Unit - ANSI..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 5
10122
Extreme 10122 Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025 EXTREME 1012210GBASE-LR XFP Trans..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
10301
GENUINE EXTREME 10301- 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANCEIVER EXTREME 10301-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
107837544
Avaya 107837544 606A1(28)-323 The Avaya Definity Callmaster VI provides definity station features to..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 4
Extreme 10951 Summit 715W AC PSU FB 715W-AC-PSU 800592-00-03 Device Type: Power supply - plug..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
810-00041-02 4 port ATM UNI OC3c Connector Panel - MMF..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
11054
LUCENT 11054 CBX-500 E1 8-PORT ATM CONNECTOR PANEL 75 OHM BASYACGBAB LUCENT 11054..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avaya, 1151D1, 700434897, Power Supply Universal AC Input RJ45 type connectors accept D8W modula..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 4
Avaya, 1151D1, 700434897, Power Supply Universal AC Input RJ45 type connectors accept D8W modula..
$28.00
Quantity Available: 4
1152A1
Avaya 1152A1 PDU is used to power the 46xx series of IP telephones in addition to providing 10/100 m..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
ADTRAN NETVANA 3450, 1200823G1, A Modular Access Router that delivers the high-packet throughput req..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
1202029L2
AdTran 1202029L2 ISU128 Provides for dial-up or leased line access, Synchronous DTE rates from 2400 ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
Netvanta 4305 Chassis Point-to-Point Connectivity..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 2
1242007L1
ADTRAN 1242007L1 HR12 Shelf 19-inch T400 shelf Houses up to twelve T200 or T400 HTU-Rs or H2TU-Rs Ma..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
12P7030X022
Emerson 12P7030X022 DeltaV Virtual I/O Module VIM2 The DeltaV™ S-series Virtual I/O Module 2 (VIM..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
1382350-1
AMP 1382350-1 E1MTG-SX AMP 1382350-1 Mini GBIC..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
1382410-1
AMP 1382410-1- MT-RJ CONNECTOR AMP 1382410-1-..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
150100
NEAX 10002000 4COIB..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
NEAX 10002000 24DTA-A T1 card..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
NEX 10002000 DITB..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
NEAX 10002000 4VCT1..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
NEAX 10002000 4DLCQ..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
NEAX 10002000 8DLCP 8 digital station card..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
NEAX 10002000 CP16-1..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
15105
Extreme Networks Summit X250e-24p 15105 Summit 24 10/100BASE-TX with PoE, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 u..
$110.00
Out Of Stock
NEAX 10002000 151202 2DATA..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
NEAX 100020000 AP00-A..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
NEAX 10002000 BS00-B..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
NEAX 10002000 BS01-B..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ONS 15305 63xE1 120 ohm (LFH Connectors) Service Module..
$1,750.00
Out Of Stock
15305-E1-8
Cisco ONS 15305 8xE1 120 ohm (RJ-45 Connectors) Service Module EMCE..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
15305-E3T3-3
Cisco 15305-E3T3-3 74-4235-01 ONS 15305 3 xE3/T3 75ohms(1.2/2.3 Connectors) Servies Module Cisco 153..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco ONS 15305 6xE3/T3 75 ohm (1.0/2.3 Connectors) Service Module ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
15305-GE-2-W
Cisco ONS 15305 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module with WAN Mapper, SFP connectors..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
15310-CE-100T-8
Cisco 15310-CE-100T-8, WMOTBVLAAB ONS 15310-CL CE-Series 8-Port 10/100 Carrier Ethernet card, RJ-45 ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
15310-CTX-2500-K9
CISCO 15310-CTX-2500-K9 MA CONTROL SYNCH X-CONNECT 48 480 STS-1 2128 VT1.5 CISCO 15310-CTX-2500-K9..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
15327-MIC-A
Cisco 15327-MIC-A SOIFY37GAA 800-07399-03 MIC A-Side Power Connector Cisco 15327-MIC-A ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
15327-OC48-1IR
CISCO 15327-OC48-1IR SOIF1BPGAA CISCO ONS 15327 OC-48 IR COMMERCIAL TEMP CARD 1310nm 1-CIRCUIT SC CO..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco 15454-10E-L1-58.1, WMOPAMRCAC Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1558.17-1560.61 15454-10..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-10E-MR-TXP-C
Cisco 15454-10E-MR-TXP-C, MULTI-RATE 10G TRANSPONDER CARD HECI:WMOPCA3CAA 800-26772-03 1545..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 9
15454-10ME-L1-C
Cisco 15454-10ME-L1-C, WMOMA3PBAA 15454 4x2.5Gbps-10Gbps MuxPonder- EFEC- Full C-Band Tunable - T..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-32-DMX
1545432DMX 32 CH DMUX 100 GHZ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-80-WXC-C
Cisco 15454-80-WXC-C, WMUCA48FAB 80 channel Colorless Wavelength Cross Connect C Band 50 GHz For..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-CE-100T-8
CISCO 15454-CE-100T-8, WMUCARDFAB. single-slot line card offering 8-port, 10/100-Mbps Ethernet via s..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS3EC1-48
Cisco 15454-DS3EC1-48 Cisco ONS 15454 SONET 48-Port DS-3/EC-1 Interface Card, DS-3, 48 circuits, ind..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS3XM-6
15454-DS3, Transmux, 6 Ckt, I-Temp.ransmux, 6 Ckt, I-Temp...
$195.00
Out Of Stock
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OC192IR1550
Cisco 15454-OC192IR1550, WMTJDRFCAA, 800-17371-01 OC-192/STM-64 optics card, one port, intermediate-..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OC192SR1310
15454-OC192SR1310, OC-192/STM-64 optics card, one port, short-reach, 1310-nm, single-mode SC connect..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-AMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-AMP WOGUADXEAA ONS 15454 ENHANCED OPTICAL AMPLIFIER CD 15454-OPT-AMP-C Enhan..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-BST
15454-OPT-BST Optical Booster Amplifier Module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 6
15454-OPT-BST-E
Cisco 15454-OPT-BST-E WMOGAGKMAB ONS 15454 OPT ENHANCED BOOSTER AMPLIFIER MODULE Enhanced optica..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
Cisco 15454 Enhanced C-band 96 channel EDFA amplifier 17 dB max gain, 50 GHz compatible, LC connecto..
$2,350.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15454 Enhanced C-band 96 channel EDFA amplifier 24 dB max gain, 50 GHz compatible, LC connecto..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-OPT-RAMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-RAMP-C WOGUADWEAA ONS 15454 RAMAN PUMP MODULE 15454-OPT-RAMP-C Optical Raman ..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-OSC-CSM
15454-OSC-CSM CISCO COMBINER & SEPARATOR W/OSC MODULE..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 6
15454-TCC3-K9
Cisco 15454-TCC3-K9, WOCUATJRTA, 800-32905-02Timing, Communications, and Control card, SONET platfor..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
15454-XC
CISCO 15454-XC, SNP72Z3HAA, SNP72Z0FAB CISCO CROSS CONNECT CARD CISCO 15454XC 15454-XC..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 36
15454-XC-10G
Cisco 15454-XC-10G, WM5ISXRCAA, WM7IN0MGAA, WM7I60MGAC Cross-Connect Card 15454-XC-10G..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
15454-XC-VXC-10G
15454 XC-VXC-10G/MUX CARD, WMUCA5UFAA: CROSS-CONNECT CARD15454-XC-VXC-10G..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
15454-XC-VXL-10G
15454 SDH 10G AU4 HO/LO Cross-Connect Card WMIXAA0AAA..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
15454E-E3DS3-FMEC
Cisco 15454E-E3DS3-FMEC, SOI4PZSGAB 12-port ONS 15454 SDH E3/DS3 Card. FMEC E3/DS3. 800-08431-02, 80..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454E-STM1E-12
15454-STM-1 electrical interface card, 12 circuitsThe Cisco ONS 15454 STM-1E Card provides 12 STM-1 ..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
15454 SDH 10G AU4 HO/LO Cross-Connect Card WMIXAA0AAA..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
15540-LCMB-0100
CISCO 15540-LCMB-0100, WM4C640BAA, 68-1372-02 Splitter ESP Linecard Motherboard 15540-LCMB-0100..
$215.00
Quantity Available: 2
16101
16101 SUMMIT400-48T GIG SWITCH WITH 4 UNPOPULATED MGBIC AC 16101The Extreme Networks Summit 400-48t..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
16131
400-24T 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 UNPOP MINI-GBIC24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC ports, ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 22
16137
Extreme Networks 16137 Summit 400-24P 24x 10/100/1000 Base-T with PoE, 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC port..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
16148
Extreme Networks Summit 16148 X450e-48p Switch - 48 ports - managed - stackable..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
1700515E12
AdTran 1700515E12, NetVanta 1335 w/ Wi-Fi A Multiservice Access Router that delivers the high-packet..
$120.00
Out Of Stock
AdTran 1700569F1 NetVanta 1638P The NetVanta 1638P is a managed, 48-port PoE, Layer 3, Gigabit Ether..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
Adtran 1700630G1#120 NetVanta 4430 The NetVanta 4430 is an Modular Access Router designed for high..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
EXTREME NETWORKS 17121, VIM3-40G4X, 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports ..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9981A OfficeConnect 1820-48G J9981A Fanless 48 RJ-45 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch. ..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
1H-8FX
ENTRASYS 1H-8FX 8-PORT 100Base-FX EXPANSION MODULE FOR MATRIX E1, MMF MTRJ CONNECTOR ENTERASYS 1H-8F..
$49.00
Out Of Stock
SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA 2400, 101-500171-50, Network Security Appliance SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
NEC 2000 PN-24DTA-A NEAX 2000 IVS/IVSII Card 24DTA-A-..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
2500-2S-22-SNMP-AC
LOOP TELECOM 2500-2S-22-SNMP-AC LOOP-T FT1 CSU/DSU Single and Dual Port CSU/DSU functionality integr..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
279721-001
HP 279721-001 HP Compaq Module Fibre Cube Dualtsx Interconnect Module Four Connector HP 279721-001..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
SPECTRALinx L-Band 3RU Rack Chassis, Slots for 2 Power Supplies, 5-Pin Connector..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
SPECTRALinx L-Band Stand-alone Tx, 75 Ohm Impedance, 1310 nm, LNB Power, FC/APC Connector..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
2DATA
NEC NEAX 2000 151202 REF 2DATA..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
2GIG-TS1-E
2GIG TECHNOLOGIES 2GIG-TS1-E WIRLESS TOUCH SCREEN KEYPADCOMES WITH WIRLESS TOUCH SCREEN KEYPAD AND P..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
313-01505-000
DELTA ELECTRONICS 313-01505-000- NEC , DPS-350AB G REV 01, PWR SUP 313-01505-000-..
$99.00
Out Of Stock
3299-032
IBM 3299-032, 32-Port Multiplexer Connector, 100-240V, 50-60Hz, 0.091-0.16A, 0.022kVA IBM 3299-032..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
336181-004
HP 336181-004 C-GBE G2 Interconnect Switch (Port Aggregator) Proliant BL Hp 336181-004..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1