NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
002-0202-01
Acme Packet 002-0202-01 GB Ethernet Opt Intfc Module. Net Net 4250, NetNet 4250, Acme Packet SFP N..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 20
002-0203-51
Acme Packet 002-0202-53 gb ethnt copper intfc module. NIU Network Interface Unit Four 10/100/1000 Mb..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
002-0611-58
Acme Packet 002-0611-58- NGI7AM4SAB 4 PORT GIG Ethernet Card SBC 4500 Acme Packet 002-0611-58-NIU w..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 7
100-04200-01
NOB QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01 4200T MULTIPORT IP ACCESS PLATFORM QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01The IP Acces..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 2
100-652-511
BROCADE 100-652-511 AP-7600B Application Platform 16 ports (16 active).16 Ato-sensing 1, 2, or 4 Gbp..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
105-0101-100
Fore Marconi ForerunnerLE 155MBPS 105-0101-100 PCI ATM adapter ACCA0028 (alternate part number on th..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 8
Marconi 155 Mbps OC3 MMF ATM Adapter LE Series PCI bus New..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
105-1112-100
105-1112-100 Marconi 155 Mbps OC-3 MMF (SC) Network Adapter 155MMF PCI Adapter Module..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 16
10720-FE-TX
10720 24 port 100 MBPS card..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 4
ADTRAN 1200832L1 NETVANTA 5305 T3 WIDE MODULE 45MBPS FRAME RELAY 1200832L1 ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
1202295L1
ADTRAN 1202295L1 TSU ACE (2nd Gen) - 1.544 Mbps DSU/CSU - serial V.351202295L1..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
ADTRAN TSU ACE (2nd Gen) - 1.544 Mbps DSU/CSU - serial V.35..
$240.00
Out Of Stock
12806420L2B
ADTRAN 12806420L2B TRACER 6420 5.8GHz 250MW MW RADIO SUPPORTS 8-T1/E1 or 16mbps ETHERNET CH B. ADT..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-10ME-L1-C
Cisco 15454-10ME-L1-C, WMOMA3PBAA 15454 4x2.5Gbps-10Gbps MuxPonder- EFEC- Full C-Band Tunable - T..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-CE-100T-8
CISCO 15454-CE-100T-8, WMUCARDFAB. single-slot line card offering 8-port, 10/100-Mbps Ethernet via s..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS1-14
CISCO 15454-DS1-14 DS1 DSX 14 CKT ModuleThe DS1-14 card provides 14 Telcordia-compliant GR-499 DS-1 ..
$39.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-DS3EC1-48
Cisco 15454-DS3EC1-48 Cisco ONS 15454 SONET 48-Port DS-3/EC-1 Interface Card, DS-3, 48 circuits, ind..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML1000-2
CISCO 15454-ML1000-2, SOI6AA0AAA 1000-Mbps Ethernet card, 2 SFP slots, Layer 2 and Layer 3 switching..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 6
15454-ML1000-2
CISCO 15454-ML1000-2, SOUIBNBBAA, 800-24900-08 1000-Mbps Ethernet card, 2 SFP slots, Layer 2 and Lay..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-ML100T-12
15454-ML100T-12 Cisco ONS 10/100-Mbps Eternet Module, 12-Port, RJ-45..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
Cisco 15454-ML100T-12, WMOTCUWAAA 10/100-Mbps Ethernet card, 12 ports, RJ-45, Layer 2 and Layer 3 sw..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
15454E-E3DS3-FMEC
Cisco 15454E-E3DS3-FMEC, SOI4PZSGAB 12-port ONS 15454 SDH E3/DS3 Card. FMEC E3/DS3. 800-08431-02, 80..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454E-STM1E-12
15454-STM-1 electrical interface card, 12 circuitsThe Cisco ONS 15454 STM-1E Card provides 12 STM-1 ..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
15500-XVRA-08D1
Cisco 15500-XVRA-08D1, WMOTAPSAAA T1-1.544Mbps Copper SFP w RJ-45 Interface15500-XVRA-08D1..
$90.00
Quantity Available: 20
15530-TSP1-0112
Cisco 15530-TSP1-0112 WM0PA7DCAB 68-1689-11 73-7538-05 15530 Ch 11-12 1310-nm MM 16 to 622 Mbps wi..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15540-TSP1-07B3
Cisco 15540-TSP1-07B3, WM6WZ30CAA, 68-1425-05 15540 Transponder Ch. 78 - 1310 nm SM 16 Mbps-2.5 Gbps..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 1
15PIGBE2EL20EOE IPM2 IDM with ethernet, FIBEAIR 1500PI, GBE 200 MBPS ELEC ACM..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adtran 1700630G1#120 NetVanta 4430 The NetVanta 4430 is an Modular Access Router designed for high..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA 2400, 101-500171-50, Network Security Appliance SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
28670-60001
HP 28670-60001 FDDI 100 Mbps card HP 28670-60001 ..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
2H23-50R
CABLETRON SYSTEMS 2H23-50R- SMART SWITCH 2100 48 PORTS EXTERNAL SWITCH MANAGED 100MBPS DATA LINK EI..
$29.00
Out Of Stock
ENTRASYS NETWORKS SH252-25R- SMART SWITCH 2200 10/100MBPS 24-PORT ETHERNET INTERFACE ENTRASYS NETWOR..
$54.00
Out Of Stock
3Com Module T1 1.544Mbps 2-Ports 3C13769..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3Com Switch Module 7700R Ethernet 10/100Mbps 1-Port 3C16857R..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
3com SuperStack II Token Ring 16Mbps 24-Ports..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
3C63300A-AC-NC
3COM 3C63300A-AC-NC For midsize branch offices, the SuperStack II PathBuilder S330 access switch uti..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
3com Baseline Plus 3CRBSG5293-US 10/100/1000Mbps Switch 2952..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
3HE02777AA
ALCATEL 3HE02777AA SAR Fixed Configuration with redundant -48V DC power feeds. Node with built-in 16..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
400000502
NoviFlow 400000502, 502 SFP RJ-45 1000Base-TX Transceiver Key Features:• Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-direction..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
400310
Adtech 400310 ATM 25.6 MBPS Interface Module Adtech AX/4000..
$90.00
Quantity Available: 1
400317
Adtech 400317 622.08 Mbps ATM Generator/Analyzer AX/4000 Broadband Test System Adtech 400317..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
400500
Adtech 400500 AX/4000 155.52 Mbps V1 Generator Analyzer Adtech 400500..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 13
Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401311 155.52 MBPS Generator/Analyzer Interface Module..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 1
401311
Adtech 401311 AX4000 155.52 Mbps Generator Analyzer w ATM Ethernet + Frame Relay Atech 401311..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 23
40380
TTC 40380- 2.048Mbps G.703 INTERFACE ADAPTOR TTC 40380-..
$215.00
Out Of Stock
4242916L1
Adtran 4242916L1 Total Access 916e IP Business Gateway 4 x RJ-48C T1/FT1 WAN Ports 2 x 10/100Mbps L..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
4402551
155 Mbps PCI NIC, UTP Category 5, w/RJ45 connector, ForeRunner LE Adapter for ATM Desktop and WorkG..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 13
155 Mbps PCI NIC OC3MM Fiber w/SC connector PC OS..
$190.00
Quantity Available: 1
4K16-48VDC
GarrettCom 4K16-48VDC 4K16-48 MAGNUM 16 Port 10/100 ETH SWITCH4K16-48VDCEthernet Switch with 16 RJ-4..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
5300LF2U-E10
Polycom VBP 5300, 5300LF2U-E10 100 TLS sessions, 100 VoIP calls, 8 Mbps SIP video5300LF2U-E10..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 8
5800T-8PT-MLFR
5800 IP platform (12MBPS 8XT1)..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 5
INTEL 661949-004- PCI FAST ETHERNET 10/100 MBPS NETWORK CARD INTEL 661949-004-..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
7131-14-75
Metrobility/Lancast 7131-14-75 100Mbps card w/ 1 100BASE-TX RJ-45 100m AND 1 100BASE-FX SM SC 20KM ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
7705-SAR
SAR Fixed Configuration with redundant -48V DC power feeds. Node with built-in 16T1/E1 ASAP and 6FE ..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
7L300S0
Maxtor MaXLine III 300 GB SATA150, HDD Internal hard drive - 133 MBps - 7200 rpm..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 1
800-200
EiconCard P92 800-200 PCI 310-249 for winNT 4.0 WAN AdapterHardware FeaturesThe EiconCard P92 featur..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
807-0115
Visual Network 4xT1/E1 inline probe model 807-0115 ASEThis is a Visual Networks 807-0115 Analysis S..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 8
807-0204
Fluke Networks 807-0204 DS3/E3 inline probe Analysis Service Element.Supports Visual TruView and Vis..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
81.8830-DC
TELLABS 81.8830-DC IPMGS00DRB MODEL 8830 BARE CHASSIS MULTI SERVICE ROUTER 6 slots (Tellabs® 8830 M..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 18
90032600
Alcatel 90032600 CSM-AB-155 CSM-AB-155FM-2W Omni 2-port 155Mbps OC-3STM-1 adapter for CSM-UW MM 9003..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
90032610
Alcatel 90032610 CSM-AB-155 CSM-AB-155FM-2W Omni 2-port 155Mbps OC-3STM-1 adapter for CSM-UW MM 9003..
$240.00
Quantity Available: 1
90061631
Alcatel 90061631 CSM-AB-DS3 CSM-AB-DS3/E3-2 Cell Switch Mod 2 Ports 45MBPS DS-3 Adapter for CSM-U 90..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 50
96282-4
Net Optics 4x1 96282-4 Passive Regeneration Tap Fiber.96282-4 Net Optics 4x1 GigaBit Regeneration Ta..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
A5483A
HP/FORE SYSTEMS/Marconi 105-1212-100 A5483A 622MBPS ATM PCI LAN ADAPTER W/MMF..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
ACCA0441
4402250 MARCONI ACCA0441 PCA-LC 25MBPS UTP FORERUNNER-LE PCI MARCONI ACCA0441..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 50
ACS16-DDC
AVOCENT CYCLADES ACS16-DDC, ATP0055, 16-port 10/100BASE dual DC power.ACS16-DDCGeneral InformationPr..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
Avocent Cyclades ACS48-DDC, ATP0205 Console Server 1U Rackmount 48-Port MPC855T 128MB 100Mbps RJ-45 ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
ACS48-SDC
Avocent Cyclades ACS48-SDC, ATP0210 48 Port Console Server 1U Rackmount 48-Port MPC855T 128MB 100Mbp..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
ACS6032MDAC-001
Avocent ACS 6000 32 port RJ45, 2 port 10/100/1000 Dual AC power, modemInterfaces/Ports:- 2 x RJ-45 1..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6032MDDC
Avocent ACS6032MDDC, 520-574-510 ACS 6000 32 port RJ45, 2 port 10/100/1000 Dual DC power, modemInter..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
AFBR-5710PZ
Avago AFBR-5710PZ FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER, 830-860nm, 1250Mbps(Tx)AFBR-5710PZ..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO AIR-AP340- Series 2.4 GHz DS 11Mbps Ethernet Access Point CISCO AIR-AP340-..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-AP342E2RUS
CISCO AIR-AP342E2RUS CISCO AIRONET 340 11MBPS ACCESS POINT CISCO AIR-AP342E2RUS..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
AIR-BR350-A-K9
CISCO AIR-BR350-A-K9 Aironet 350 Wireless Bridge 2.4 GHz, 11 Mbps Wireless bridge with dual RP-TNC c..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO AIR-WGB342R- 11 MBPS WORKGROUP BRIDGE CISCO AIR-WGB342R- ..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
AL1001A05
NORTEL AL1001A05 Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48T-PWR with 48 10/100/1000 NORTEL AL1001A05 The No..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 1
AL1001A05-E5
Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48T-PWR with 48 10/100/1000 The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
AL2012A41
NORTEL AL2012A41 BAYSTACK 425-24T SWITCH 10/100 MBPS AL2012A41 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
AP-7600B
BROCADE AP-7600B 100-652-511 Application Platform 16 ports (16 active).16 Ato-sensing 1, 2, or 4 Gbp..
$140.00
Quantity Available: 12
DS1 T1 ATM DS1 1-port DS1 1.544 Mbps..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
ATM-1/155MMSC
NEW ATM-1155MMSC Ethernet Switch ATM IA 1 port, OC-3 155 Mbps ATM port with multimode fiber Module M..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 19
B2P622
SonnetSDH 622 Mbps Bigiron MM..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
2-port OC-12c/OC-3c (622/155Mbps) Pkt over SONET/SDH module, SMF..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
BA9A136EAA
Cisco SES-PXM-4-155 BA9A136EAA 800-06454-06 8600 SES-PXM, 4 155 Mbps broadband ports SES CNTL BA9A13..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
BAA6CCVCAA
Cisco SES-PXM-4-155 BAA6CCVCAA 8600 SES-PXM, 4 155 Mbps broadband ports SES CNTL BAA6CCVCAA..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
BAL7Y0LGAA
CISCO AX-SMF-155 BAL7Y0LGAA 8200 Cisco MGX 8800 Adapter 155 Mbps Plug-In BAL7Y0LGAA 800-02633-01 C..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
BAL7Y0LGAB
CISCO AX-SMF-155 BAL7YOLGAB 8200 Cisco MGX 8800 Adapter 155 Mbps Plug-In BAL7Y0LGAB 800-02633-01 C..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 98
BC-UAI-4-155-SMF
Cisco BC-UAI-4-155-SMF, 800-07222-02, 73-2703-03 8400 Cisco Cisco 4 port Single mode Fiber IR 155Mbp..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
BC-UAI-4-155-SMF
Cisco BC-UAI-4-155-SMF, 73-2703-03 8400 Cisco Cisco 4 port Single mode Fiber IR 155Mbps backcard..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 14
BELAIR100SNE
BELAIR 100SNE -11 Wireless Access Point Description:BA100SNE Strand Mount Chassis That has ,dual-ban..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
BES-220-24T-PWR
Nortel BES-220-24T-PWR 24-PORT 10/100MBPS 2 SFP PORT 12 POE New..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
BIMG8-1Gx60-GC-V6
BigIron MG8 60-port 1000Base-T (RJ-45) Gigabit Ethernet module (10/100/1000 Mbps)..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
BIMG8-1Gx60-GC-V6
BigIron MG8 60-port 1000Base-T (RJ-45) Gigabit Ethernet module (10/100/1000 Mbps)..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 53
C85GE-1X-16K
Cisco C85GE-1X-16K 73-3255-04 68-0628-018500 C85GE-1X-16K 100Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Interface 1-port ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 8
C881W-A-K9
Cisco C881W-A-K9, CMMEM00BRA 881 Ethernet Security Router with 802.11n FCC Compliant C881W-A-K9 ..
$220.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CE-590-K9 Cisco Content Engine 500 series units are Internet content delivery devices that off..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
CH-F2-D-IU02-IH45-C-Z-Z-L-E1
Adva CH-F2-D-IU02-IH45-C-Z-Z-L-E1, Channel 3, 10/200 Mbps Card Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
CH-F2-D-IU02-IH49-C-Z-Z-L-A1
Adva CH-F2-D-IU02-IH49-C-Z-Z-L-A1 Channel 1, 10/200 Mbps Card Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II /..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
CHF2C-IT02IH43-DAII-D0
Adva CHF2C-IT02IH43-DAII-D0, Channel 4, 2500 Mbps Card Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K Se..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1