NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Cyclades ACS8-SDC Console Server ACS8 - console server Single DC PN: ATP0125 Product Description..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco AIR-CT5760-50-K9, The Cisco® 5760 Wireless Controller (Figure 1) is an industry-leading pl..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
AL1001A05
NORTEL AL1001A05 Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48T-PWR with 48 10/100/1000 NORTEL AL1001A05 The No..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
AL1001A05-E5
Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48T-PWR with 48 10/100/1000 The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
AMO-5G13
UBIQUITI airMAX AMO-5G13 Next-Gen 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO Omni Antenna 5GHz Higain 13dBiAMO-5G13..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
AP-125
Aruba AP-125 125 Access PointsIntegrated, tri, omni-directional multiband dipole antenna elements (s..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Aruba AP-274, JW176A 802.11n/ac Dual 3x3:3 Radio 6xNf Connector Outdoor AP Controller Based Outdoor ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
Aruba AP-324, JW184A 802.11n/ac 4x4:4 MU-MIMO Dual Radio Antenna Connectors AP 5 GHz (1,733 Mbps..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
APCOM 1600M PDC-2
APCOM 1600M PDC-2 Predetection Maximum Ratio Cambiner VMEbus Module APCOM 1600M PDC-2 ..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 5
APK01US
Targus APK01US World Power Travel AdaptorsIncludes 3 international plug adapters:Contains power plug..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
AppDirector 20016 XL
Radware AppDirector 20016 XL/ODS3XL/DUAL/16GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS MPN: 19238043AppDirector 20016 - OnDemand..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Adaptec ASR-6805T, TCA-00330-03-B 512MB 8 internal top-mounted ports, low profile, SAS 2.0 and Gen 2..
$29.00
Out Of Stock
ALTERPATH PM10-15A CPNT 15A MAX BRANCH CIRCUIT RATING..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
AX-3000-GCF
A10 NETWORKS AX-3000-GCF (Includes 1x Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL)Layer 4 Throughput: 30 Gbps ..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
AX-3030
A10 Networks AX-3030 ADC (Application Delivery Controller) 6x 1GE copper ports, 2x 1GE Fiber (SFP) p..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
A10 Networks AX3000-11-GCF AX Series 3000, 1U, Application Delivery Controller, 8 Gigabit on Copper,..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
F5 BIG-IP-8950, *** No Operating System ***200-0330-06, 20 Gbps, Included: 500 TPS, Maximum for 8950..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
BMK-905-01/1
Ericsson ericsson BMK-905-01/1 Battery Maxsite Cabinet Ericsson ericsson BMK-905-01/1 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
BN-8124R-BDL
Blade Networks BN-8124R-BDL G8124 24-port 10GbE Switch with Rear-to-Front airflow Two power cords, R..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
Booster Kit 276-2232
Booster Kit / ADD ON KIT P/N: 276-2232This kit includes pieces specifically to maximize versatility...
$120.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade BR-MLX-1GCX24-X-ML, MLX 24-port (X) 10/100/1,000 copper (RJ-45) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS h..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
Out Of Stock
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Brocade VDX6710 features 48x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 6x SFP+, and Port side exhaust airflow. N..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
BR-VDX6720-60-R
Brocade BR-VDX6720-60-R VDX 6720,includes 60 SFP+ ports OF 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet With Port side exha..
$851.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade VDX 6740 Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - 48 X Expansion Slots - 10gbase-x - Uplink Port - Modu..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
NOB Brocade VDX 6740 Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - 48 X Expansion Slots - 10gbase-x - Uplink Port - ..
$1,895.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade VDX 6740 - switch - 64 ports - managed - rack-mountable Brocade VDX 6740, includes 48 SFP..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 19
Brocade VDX 6740T Managed network switch L3 10G Ethernet 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP/ 10 Gigabit SFP+ D..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
C881W-A-K9
Cisco C881W-A-K9, CMMEM00BRA 881 Ethernet Security Router with 802.11n FCC Compliant C881W-A-K9 ..
$220.00
Out Of Stock
CCRF-5020-10-WW
Symbol CCRF-5020-10-WW AP100 Access PointType: CCRF-5020Freq: MAX 2.400-2.4835GHzMAX 100 mW RLANSymb..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
CFP-100G-ER4
Cisco Original CFP-100G-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 CFP form factor transceiver module for SMF, 4 LAN-WDM lanes..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 100GB CFP TRANSCEIVER, 10KM, 1310NM CFP-100G-LR4 Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 The Ci..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Arris CHP-2RRXR-30-S redundant and non-redundant headend optics platform. CHP Max5000 Family Featu..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 6
CHP-CHASSIS-19Q
Arris / C-COR CHP-CHASSIS-19Q Rear fiber access chassis and backplane with 8 dual-speed fans. Has 10..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
CHP-CMM-1
Arris / C-COR CHP-CMM-1 Craft Management Module allows for local monitoring and configurations.CHP-C..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
Arris/C-Core CHP-FTX-02-S seris single input transmitters. Optical Output Power (dBm) 2.5 CHP Max. ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Arris/C-Core CHP-FTX-03-S seris single input transmitters. Optical Output Power (dBm) 3.5 CHP Max. ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 9
Arris/C-Core CHP-FTX-05-S seris single input transmitters. Optical Output Power (dBm) 5.5 CHP Max. ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
CHP-FTX-06-S
Arris CHP-FTX-06 seris single input transmitters. Optical Output Power (dBm) 6.5 CHP-FTX-06 ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Arris/C-Core CHP-FTX-07-S seris single input transmitters. Optical Output Power (dBm) 7.5 CHP Max. ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Arris/C-Core CHP-FTX-08-S seris single input transmitters. Optical Output Power (dBm) 8.5 CHP Max. ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Arris/C-Core CHP-FTX-10-S seris single input transmitters. Optical Output Power (dBm) 10.5 CHP Max. ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
CHP-FTX-D-06
Arris CHP-FTX-D-06 seris dual input transmitters. Optical Output Power (dBm) 6.5 CHP-FTX-D-06..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
CHP-FTX-D-10
Arris CHP-FTX-D-10 seris dual input transmitters. Optical Output Power (dBm) 10, Fiber Length (km) 1..
$255.00
Out Of Stock
CHP-FTX-D-12
Arris/C-COR CHP-FTX-D-12 seris dual input transmitters. Optical Output Power (dBm) 12, Fiber Length ..
$255.00
Out Of Stock
CHP-GAMP
Arris CHP-GAMP 1 GHz Forward Path RF amp designed to allow system operators to overcome network loss..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 107
C-COR CHP-QFANKIT 12 VDC BRUSHLESS FAN, Operating Voltage Range 10.2-13.8 VDC (Kit of eight PMD1204P..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 17
CHP-SMM
Arris / C-COR CHP-SMM-1 System Management Module offers the functionality of the CHP-SMM-1 but also ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
Arris/C-Core CHP-SMM-2 Systems Management Module MAX 5000 platform SMM2 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEW Cisco CIAC-GW-K9 Physical Access Gateway - Controller - DC 12 -24V CIAC-GW-K9, 68-2986-01 ..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
NOB Cisco CIAC-GW-K9 Physical Access Gateway - Controller - DC 12 -24 V CIAC-GW-K9, 68-2986-01 ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CIAC-GW-K9 Physical Access Gateway - Controller - DC 12 - 24 V 1 x 10/100Base-TX PoE, 1 x 10/..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
CIAC-GW-RDR
Cisco CIAC-GW-RDR, 68-3011-01 Physical Access Reader Module Cisco Physical Access Gateway The ..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1811/K9
Cisco CISCO1811/K9 COMG900ARA 800-24994-08 INTEGRATED SERVICES Router Bundle MODEL CISCO 1800 Cisco ..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1921/K9
Cisco CISCO1921/K9 1921 with 2 onboard GE, 2 EHWIC slots, 256MB USB Flash (internal) 512MB DRAM, IP ..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO2811-AC
CISCO CISCO2811-AC 341-0067-01 Max Power 285W POWER SUPPLY 341-0067-01 CISCO CISCO2811-AC CNP7T0LAAA..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO CISCO3945E/K9, Cisco 3945 with 4 onboard GE, C3900-SPE250/K9, 3 EHWIC slots, 3 DSP slots, 4 SM..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
CISCO881-K9
CISCO881-K9, COMBF00BRA, 800-28732-04 881 Ethernet Security Router 10/100Mbps 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN Por..
$180.00
Out Of Stock
CN3960
CIENA CN 3960 CN3960 170-3960-901 COMPZ00BRA TRUE CARRIER ETHERNET SERVICE DELIVERY SWITCH 170-3960-..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco CTI-3610-GWAM-K9 AM GW 3610 - Advanced Media Gateway 3610 10HD/20VGA calls, 800-35123-01 AM-G..
$7,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco CTI-3610-GWAM-K9 AM GW 3610 - Advanced Media Gateway 3610 10HD/20VGA calls, 800-35123-01 AM-G..
$3,895.00
Quantity Available: 2
DC1007
Arris DC1007 Fan for an Arris C3 CMTS Chassis. Fan specs..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 14
Arista DCS-7050SX-128-R 7050, 96xSFP+ & 8xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual AC power supp..
$2,950.00
Quantity Available: 5
Arista DCS-7050SX-64-R - 64-Port 10/40GbE Ethernet Switch, 48x SFP+ & 4x QSFP+ Ports, Rear-to-Front ..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7124SX-R 7124SX, 24-port L2/L3 switch, rear-to-front airflow with 4 fans and 2 AC 460W po..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
DCS-7148SX-F
Arista DCS-7148SX-F 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. (Front-to-rear implies ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7148SX-R
Arista DCS-7148SX-R 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), rear-to-front fans. ( Rear-to-front implies..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7280SE-68-F Arista 7280E, 48xSFP+ & 2x100GbE (QSFP100) switch, front-to-rear airflow and ..
$4,950.00
Quantity Available: 1
Arista DCS-7500-SUP2, ASASY-02121-04 Supervisor-2 module for 7500 Series (spare) ..
$12,000.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7500E-SUP
Arista DCS-7500E-SUP Supervisor module for 7500E series chassis, two required for redundancyDCS-7500..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 23
Arista DCS-7504E-FM, ASY-00379-03 Fabric-E (integrated fan) Module for 7504-E Chassis, required for ..
$2,000.00
Quantity Available: 12
Arista DCS-7508R-BND 7508R Chassis bundle. Includes 7508N chassis, 6x3kW PS, 6xFM-R, 1xSup2 Inclu..
$22,995.00
Quantity Available: 4
DIGINET 1816
KODICOM DIGINET 1816. DIGITAL VIDEO RECORDING SYSTEM Camera Input: 16 Ch. Image Display (max): 1816:..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade / Dell DL-6510-48-16G-F, 80-1005738-06, W1CWX, Brocade 6510 48-Port 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SA..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
DP GENERATOR
ENI DPGD-10 DP GENERATORPART N0..DPGD-10-04 COUSTOMER PART NO..0190-36275ENI REV. AINPUT: 190-230..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco DS-C9124-1-K9 16 active ports Cisco MDS 9124 24-PortMultilayer Fabric Dual AC DS-C9124-1-K9Gen..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
Astec DS650-3 650W 1RU Power Supply INPUT 100-240V~, 10A OUTPUT +3.3Vaux, 6A max +12V, 53A max ..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 2
DSR8035
Avocent DSR8035, 520-428-506 32-Port KVM over IP Switch, Single AC power.DSR8035520-428-506 Avocent ..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 12
DSX-FP20B
ADC DSX-FP20B, Fuse Panel, 20x3 Amp Fuse Max. Pos(+)/Neg(-) alarm for each fuse. 48 +/- VDC Output, ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
E-H011-02-4782
MAXTOR E-H011-02-4782 ATLAS 10K IV 36GB ULTRA320 3.5 SERIES MAXTOR E-H011-02-4782..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO EADP-18FB B 34-1977-05. AC INPUT:100-240V 50-60Hz 0.9A OUTPUT: DC 48V 0.38A Max PWR SUPPLY A..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
EDFA-C-S20-GCB-DM
ADVA 1063709050-03 F7, EDFA-C-S20-GCB-DM OPTICAL AMPLIFIER FOR BOOSTER APPLICATION, SINGLE STAGE 20D..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco EHWIC-VA-DSL-A 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS The Cisco Multimode VDSL2 and ADSL2/2+ E..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX6430-24 24-port 1 GbE switch, 4×1 GbE SFP uplink/stacking ports, fanless Switch EM-ICX..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
ENVIRON MANAGER
NOB MAXSERVER NBASE Xyplex Environmental Manger 500-8491..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
EPM-441A
HP/AGILENT EPM-441A SINGLE CHANNEL POWER METER HP/AGILENT This unit has been powered on and passes ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
ESR-PRE4
ESR-PRE4 Preformance Routing Engine 4 IPUCAM3BACCisco 10000 Series Performance Routing Engine 4The ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
juniper EX3300-24P, CMMFZ10BRA, 750-034300 24x gigabit PoE+ ethernet switch. 24 10/100/1000BASE-T R..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
juniper EX3300-24P, CMMFZ10BRA, 750-034300 24x gigabit PoE+ ethernet switch. 24 10/100/1000BASE-T R..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 57
EZT-ACC-CHARGER
ADC/CARRIER ACCESS EZT-ACC-CHARGER, 120 VAC Output -48VDC 1.0A Max, level 3 Power supply/battery cha..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
F5 F5-BIG-BT-5250V-F BIG-IP 5250v Best Bundle FIPS (32 GB Memory, SSD, FIPS 140-2 Level 2 SSL Card, ..
$19,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
F5-BIG-GTM-3900-8G-R
F5 F5-BIG-GTM-3900-8G-R BIG-IP 3900 GTM (GLOBAL TRAFFIC MANAGER)Core SpecificationsProcessor Type: 1..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
F5-BIG-LTM-11050-E-R
F5 F5-BIG-LTM-11050-E-R w/ 2x 850W power supplies, 2x WD VelociRaptor 600 GB Internal HD - SATA, 32G..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
NEW F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-2000S BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 2000S Memory (RAM): 8GB Har..
$4,695.00
Quantity Available: 1
F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-2000S BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 2000S Memory (RAM): 8GB Harddri..
$2,695.00
Quantity Available: 11
NOB F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-2000S BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 2000S Memory (RAM): 8GB Har..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-4000S, 200-0352-08 BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 4000s (16GB MEM, Max..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-5000S - BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 5000s (32G, Max SSL & COMP) BIG..
$6,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
F5 F5-VPR-LTM-4S-AC VIPRION LTM CHASSIS, 4 SLOT, MAX (4) AC POWER. Unit comes with 3x F5-VPR-PB100 (..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 1