NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
11504
Summit 5i 12 x 1000Base 12 x MTRJ Ports 4 1000BASE-X GBIC Dual AC Basic L3 plus Security..
$345.00
Quantity Available: 1
1H-8FX
ENTRASYS 1H-8FX 8-PORT 100Base-FX EXPANSION MODULE FOR MATRIX E1, MMF MTRJ CONNECTOR ENTERASYS 1H-8F..
$49.00
Out Of Stock
219-0107-000
ESR-5000 6000 24 port 100Base FX MTRJ Card530-0095-081520-0095-002..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 5
ESR-5000 6000 24 port 100Base FX MTRJ530-0095-081520-0095-002..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
4H4284-49
Enterasys DFE GOLD 48PT 100BASE-FX MMF MTRJ..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
8OC3/POS-MM
Cisco 8OC3/POS-MM CN4IZMRCAA 800-05596-01, 73-4184-04 8 port OC3/STM1 SONET/SDH Multi-Mode LC with M..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
90056310
Alcatel Omni ESX-100FM-12W MOD 12PT MTRJ45 100BFX MMF ESX-100CF-12 90056310..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 4
Enterasys A2H124-24FX, SecureStack A2 with (24) 100Base-FX MTRJ ports, (2) mini-GBIC ports, and (2) ..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
AA1419014
Nortel Branded 1 port 1000 BASE SX GBICS SMALL FF MTRJ CONN..
$6.00
Quantity Available: 1
AA1419014-E5
Nortel Branded, AA1419014-E5 1 port 1000 BASE SX GBICS SMALL FF MTRJ CONNUPC: 056097041617..
$6.00
Quantity Available: 1
E1MTG-SX
True Foundry Branded E1MTG-SX 1000Base-SX multimode MTRJ SFP GBIC..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 429
ER16-HFX31-24
ER16 24 Port 100BASE FX T MMF MTRJ..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 1
ER16-HFX39-24
ER16 24 port 100BFX MTRJ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
J-F24FX
JETCORE 24 PORT 100BASE-FX (MTRJ) for 50 or 62.5┬Ám MMF interface module..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
OC-5000-1080
Alcatel OC-5000-1080, 300-1080-1/A, 5052 20-port 100Base-FX MMF Module - MTRJ Alcatel OC-5000-1080,..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
RuggedCom RSG2100-F-RM-24 Configured as: RSG2100-F-RM-24-XX-FX01-TX01-TX01-TX01-FG03-XXXXX-TX01..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3