NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
FPC2-SPSC-2M
Tyco Electronics, Inc. FPC2-SPSC-2M Optical Fiber Cable SC-SC 2MM SM 2M. FPC2-SPSC-2M ..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 451
FRM-2HLXRB1
ADC/Telecommunications FRM-2HLXRB1, NCM2BE0BRA, Horizontal 2 position Chassis, ADC/Telecommunication..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
FTL-1619-57
Finisar FTL-1619-57 1000BASE-CWDM - 1.25 Gb/s Bi-directional data links - GBIC Footprint - SC Connec..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 10
Finisar FTL410QD2C 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module Four-channel..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 40
FTL410QE1C
Finisar FTL410QE1C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MM 850Transceiver FTL410QE1CHot-pluggable QSFP+ Optical Transce..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 53
Finisar FTL410QE2C, QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type. ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
Finisar FTL4C1QE1C 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Etherne..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 104
FTLF8528P3BCV
FINISAR FTLF8528P3BCV 8Gb Shortwave 850nmFTLF8528P3BCVUp to 8.5 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pl..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL- 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/Finisar 1310NM 10KMFTLX1471D3BCL..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Industrial Temperature 10Gb/s SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use i..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
FTM-811XC-L03DG
FiberXon FTM-811XC-L03DG 850nm 10G-SFP+ FTM811XC-L03DG ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
FTR-8520-5
FINISAR FTR-8520-5. - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
FWLF-1631-21
Finisar FWLF-1631-21 SONET OC-48 / SDH STM transceiver is a DWDM SFP transceiver for optical communi..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 3
FWS648G
Brocade FWS648G FastIron WS648G with 44 x 10/100/1000 Mbps ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Giga..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
2-Port MPLS GbE Base Module - Requires GBIC's (max of 2 per card) G3M-GBCMM-02 ..
$69.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avaya G430 700476393 Media Gateway The Avaya G430 Media Gateway is a multipurpose Media Gateway t..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
G4E620-N
ITOX G4E620-N industrial motherboard with CPU and 1 GB RAM ITOX G4E620-N ..
$725.00
Out Of Stock
G8M-GBCMM-02
RIVERSTONE NETWORKS G8M-GBCMM-02- 8X00 2-PORT GBIC MPLS BASE MODULE RIVERSTONE G8M-GBCMM-02-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 5
G8M-P12MM-02
RS8600 2-Port OC-12c/STM-4 Packet Over SONET/SDH MPLS Module (Requires SFP's)..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 5
Gamafax CPI ISA fax board..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
Gammafax-CP
Gamafax CP ISA Fax board..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
GAMMALINK
Gammafax-Link ISA Fax board fab#1712-001 REV E Gammafax-Link..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper GE-M-I/O, NGI1KE0AAB, 350-00066-02 ERX 1400 Gigabyte IO 2 port MM GE-M-I/O ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
GE-M-I/O
Juniper GE-M-I/O, NGI1KE0AAB, 350-00066-02 ERX 1400 Gigabyte IO 2 port MM GE-M-I/O..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 36
CISCO GE/FC1-2G-MM- 10-1833-02 21CFR1040.10 CISCO GE/FC1-2G-MM-..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
GEO-0016-03-001
iNet GEO-0016-03-001 COMMS-P Inet back card GEO-0016-03-001..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 17
GigaLINK-Xr
Gigamon GigaLINK-Xr, 132-0014-200 10G GigaLINK-SR for GigaVUE-420, 10Gigabit 850nm MM module. w/ 1x ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 8
Gigamon GigaSMART-6X 6 x 10GbE SFP+ fiber optic, comes loaded with 6x Gigamon SFP-532 10G 850nm, MM,..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
GLC-FE-100BX-D
Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX[3]/1310 nm RX[4] wavelen..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 240
Cisco Original GLC-GE-100FX, CNUIAACAAA, 10-2019-01 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-LH-SMD
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, WOTRB9YBAA, 10-2625-01 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, WOTRB9YBAA, 10-2625-01 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-SX-MM
NEW Genuine Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connecto..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-SX-MM
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM, CNUIAFJAAA 1000Base-SX GE SFP Transceiver CISCO GLC-SX-MM..
$4.00
Quantity Available: 340
FLUXLIGHT GLC-SX-MM, CNUIAFJAAA 1000Base-SX GE SFP Transceiver CISCO GLC-SX-MM..
$4.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD, 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength rugged 10-2274-01, WDUIAACBAA CISCO 1000BT, 220-55..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-SX-MM-VTX
VERTEX GLC-SX-MM-VTX GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver GLC-SX-MM-VTX ..
$2.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-SX-MMD
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, WOTRB9VBAA 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 9
NEW Cisco Original GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Digital Optical M..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-T
CISCO Branded GLC-T COM 30-1410-03 CNS8TUTAAB 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 3
GP-SFP2-1S
FORCE10 GP-SFP2-1S, 283-00052-03, 283-00052-02 FTLF8519P2BNL MFGR1 1000BASE SFP MMF GP-SFP2-1S ..
$12.50
Quantity Available: 649
GP-SFP2-1S
FORCE10 GP-SFP2-1S, 283-00052-03, FTLF8519P2BNL MFGR1 1000BASE SFP MMF GP-SFP2-1S..
$9.95
Quantity Available: 801
GPFM1200-48
CONDOR GPFM1200-48 1200 WATT GLOBAL PERFORMANCE SWITCHERS POWER SUPPLY. 48V 25A 1.2KW, 22-PIN. ELI..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
GPS-8
General DataComm GPS-8 035P005-001 power supply module 117V General DataComm 035P005-001 GPS-8 ..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 2
GPS-8-CHASSIS
GENERAL DATACOMM GPS-8-CHASSIS- 4 SLOT CHASSIS GENERAL DATACOMM GPS-8-CHASSIS-..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
GSC-GMM01
Gigamon GSC-GMM01, GigaSECURE-0216-MM In-line distribution node Multimode AC power Manufacturer d..
$2,395.00
Out Of Stock
Omni 2 port gig 1000Base SX MM to the Router white..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 8
GVB-800-MWS
GeminEye/ Nodalytics Moog GVB-800-MWS Gemineye Vision Block Visible Camera (Visible Block Descriptio..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 7
GW-P20
Radvision GW-P20 gateway compatable in VIAIP-400 Chassis, supporting real-time, bi-directional video..
$255.00
Quantity Available: 1
HCM-M10i-S
Juniper HCM-M10i-S, IPUCAAGCAA, 710-010580 High-Availability Chassis Manager - control processor for..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 63
Thomas & Betts HDDX-IM-M T3CXFLHCAA, HDDX INTGR MODULE MID-SZ Cartridge, Thomas & Betts HDDX-IM-M T3..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 16
Fore Marconi HE622-MMF ACCA0087-0001..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
Agilent SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF HFBR5710LPH3C Transceiver Module (p/n HFBR-5710LP-..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
AVAGO HFCT-711XPD- 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310MM HFCT-711XPD-..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 4
HFCT-721XPD
AVAGO HFCT-721XPD 10G-XFP-LR 1310nm XFP TRANSCEIVER The 1310nm XFP transceiver is a high performance..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
HH-2101-I01
HAMMERHEAD HH-2101-I01 IPU2AGMWAA GIGABIT ETHERNET LX SFP 1310nm HAMMERHEAD HH-2101-I01..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
HH-2101-I01
HAMMERHEAD HH-2101-I01 IPU2AGMWAA GIGABIT ETHERNET LX SFP 1310nm HAMMERHEAD HH-2101-I01..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
HH-2105-I01
HAMMERHEAD SYSTEMS INC HH-2105-I01 IPU2AJJWAA GIGABIT ETHERNET SX SHORT REACH/MULTI-MODE SFP HAMMERH..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
HH-2105-I01
HAMMERHEAD SYSTEMS INC HH-2105-I01 IPU2AJJWAA GIGABIT ETHERNET SX SHORT REACH/MULTI-MODE SFP HAMMERH..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
HH-2112-I01
HAMMERHEAD SYSTEMS HH-2112-I01 IPU2AKWWAA 100 BASE T ETHERNET SFP HAMMERHEAD SYSTEMS HH-2112-I01..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
HH-2114-I01
HAMMERHEAD SYSTEMS HH-2114-I01 IPU2AKXWAA 100FX ETHERNET SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE HAMMERHEAD SYSTEMS HH..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
HM-55
HOLLAND ELECTRONICS HM-55 COMMERCIAL MODULATOR UNIT HOLLAND HM-55..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 2
HMMS
HOLLAND ELECTRONICS HMMS FIXED MINI ANALOG MODULATOR, UNITS L-W HOLLAND HMMS..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
HMPS
Holland Electronics HMPS 12 slot chassis with HMMS modules installed. Has HC-12 Head end controller ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
HN4000e
Overture HN4000e, SIM6S10ERA 40-Pair 2BASE-TL system, 1RU, Rear Exhaust Self-contained service de..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
HP E1405B, VXI Command Module..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
VXI GPIB Command Module..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
HP-E1610A
HP E1610A Hp 75000 34 Mb/s Line Interface E1610A Manufacturer Code - 4095 Decimal Model Coee -589 De..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
HPM55
HOLLAND ELECTRONICS HPM55 SUB BAND 7 CHANNEL COMMERCIAL PLL MODULATOR HOLLAND HPM55..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 3
HSB37NS
HONEYWELL HSB37NS EXITVIEW CAM 37N.4-6 FT,BLK,IMPRL,WINDOWEXIT VIEW: HIGH PERFORMANCE 600 TV LINES C..
$190.00
Out Of Stock
HSM55
Holland Electronics HSM55 commercial Modulator Holland Electronics HSM55 ..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-2T
Cisco HWIC-2T, COUIA8TCAA, 800-34379-02, 2-Port Serial and Asynchronous High-Speed Wan Interface Car..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco HWIC-3G-GSM, COUIAKTCAA, 800-28846-01 3GWWAN HWIC-HSDPA/UMTS/EDGE/GPRS-850/900/1800/1900/2100M..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-4SHDSL
Cisco HWIC-4SHDSL, IPUIA04RAA, 800-27311-01 4-pair G.SHDSL HWIC with IMA support HWIC-4SHDSL ..
$49.00
Quantity Available: 175
HZD4B
Bell Microproducts HZD4B 91.68J01.0001GHammer Storage Zetera Hammer Z-Box HZD4B New In Box...
$25.00
Quantity Available: 3
I-1OC48-SON-SFP
Juniper I-1OC48-SON-SFP, IPUIA0MMAA A 1-port OC48 PIC with pluggable OC-48 SFP optics (Requires plug..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
IC693CMM321-KN
Fanuc IC693CMM321-KN, IC693CMM321, CMM321 Ethernet Interface Ethernet Controller ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
IC693CPU374-FN
Fanuc IC693CPU374-FN, IC693CPU374, CPU374PLUS CPU with 240K user MEM W/ethernet COMM ..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
IC693CPU374-GS
Fanuc IC693CPU374-GS, IC693CPU374, CPU374PLUS CPU with 240K user MEM W/ethernet COMM ..
$1,150.00
Out Of Stock
FRANKLIN TELECOMMUNICATIONS CORP. ICP-188X- CIRCUIT CARD FRANKLIN TELECOMMUNICATIONS CORP. ICP-188X-..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
ICP6000 232SPEC-2
Simpact ICP6000 232SPEC2 232SPEC-2 Intelligent Communinications Processor Card Simpact ICP6000 232SP..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 4
ICP6000X-422-8
Simpact ICP6000X 422-8 16ch VME Communication Processor..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
ICX-6430-24P
NEW Brocade ICX-6430-24P 24-port 1 GbE switch PoE+ 390 W, 4×1 GbE SFP uplink/stacking ports Etherne..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX6430-48P, 80-1006001-04 48-Port 1 GbE PoE+ Switch with 4x1 GbE SFP uplink/stacking port ..
$1,150.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX6610-24-I, 80-1005348-07 24-port 1 GbE RJ45, plus 8×1 GbE SFPP uplink ports (upgradable t..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 9
Brocade Communications - ICX6610-48P-PE - Brocade ICX 6610-48P 48-port 1 GbE RJ45 PoE+, plus 8×1 GbE..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 4
ID 1100
A10 Networks ID 1100Using a modular, agent-less approach,PASSWORD UNKNOWNID Series connects into mul..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
IGX-UXME-4-MMF
Cisco IGX-UXME-4-MMF 8400 IGX-UXM-E with the BC-UAI-4-155-MMF Cisco IGX-UXME-4-MMF ..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco IGX-UXME-4-MMF..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
IGX-UXME-4-MMF
8400 IGX-UXM-E with the BC-UAI-4-155-MMF..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 5
IMM
Infinera IMM, 800-0565-001 ITC-16 Control module IMM ..
$1,250.00
Quantity Available: 1
Infinera IMM-B, IMMB-INF01, 132-0343-001 Management and control module for MTC chassis. IMM-B suppor..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Alcatel IMM8-10GB-XFP 3HE04934AA INPUT/OUTPUT MODULE for 7450 ESS ..
$6,495.00
Out Of Stock
IN1508
Extron IN1508 Eight Input Scaling Presentation Switcher with PIPIN150860-569-01The Extron IN1508 is ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
INFI90
BAILEY INFI90 MANAGEMENT COMMAND SYSTEMS BAILEY INFI90-..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Nokia IP1280 Intrusion Prevention System 4 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN Optional flash or hard disk drive ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Polycom IP48 I/O Enables Audio, video and data communications across IP based (LAN) networks, includ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
IP8502
NEW LG / Nortel IP8502, N0165408 - Wireless Headset with Bluetooth technology. Optimized Solution f..
$9.50
Quantity Available: 443
IP9005FE-MF
Ericcson IP9005FE-MF 0400-0007-0051 POS155 MMF AXI 540 card IP9005FE-MF..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
IPmux-11/T1/UTP/UTP
IPmux-11/T1/UTP/UTP TDMoIP gateway T1 Port and 10/100BaseT interface, RJ-45 connector Description ..
$260.00
Quantity Available: 22