NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
0006-000049-00
Cooper 0006-000049-00 Greengate LiteKeeper system programmable board. ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
01-03-0905-230V
COMMUNICATION DEVICES INC CDI 01-03-0905-230V POWER CONTROL MODULE01-03-0905-230V Power Control Modu..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 7
010B226-002
GENERAL DATACOM 010B226-002 SPECTRACOM 2000 SHLF 2-SLOT GENERAL DATACOM 010B226-002..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
0231A0A6
3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A0A6 LANSWITCH MODULE, SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A, 3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A0A6..
$555.00
Out Of Stock
3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A0A7 LANSWITCH MODULE, SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310, 3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A0A7..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
LIGHT WAVE COMMUNICATIONS INC 03.300.001- DEVICE CARD FOR SERVER 3200 LIGHT WAVE COMMUNICATIONS INC..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
032M016-003
General Datacomm 032M016-003 Circuit Emulation Adaptation Card (CE).General Datacomm 032M016-003..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
032M028-001
GENERAL DATACOMM 032M028-001 GDC ATM CONTROLLER ACS 4K/4K GD 032M028-001..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
XH refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P015-001
DDS1 refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P016-001
DDS3 refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P024-001
DAUI refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P036-003
MSQED refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P046-001
DS3-2C refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P047-003
HS refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P055-001
E1-4CS refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P055-011
DS1-4C refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P055-012
DS1-2C refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
E1-4CS refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P056-001
E3-2C refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P066-011
DSLIM refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
DMLIM refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P089-001
NTM-E1 refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P091-001
ACP refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P098-001
General Datacomm 032P098-001 E1-4CS Card General Datacomm 032P098-001 ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P098-011
General Datacomm 032P098-011, DS1-4CS Card General Datacomm 032P098-011..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
STM refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P109-001
DELIM refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
VSM refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
General Datacomm 032P201-002 module daughter board032P201-002..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
032P232-001
SMM refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
GDC PWR Supply (APEX DV2 GPS-14 Mod)..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
041/BFY 114 0431
ERICSSON 041/BFY 114 0431 AXD 301 DUMMY UNIT ERICSSON 041/BFY 114 0431..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 23
DSP-18 POWER MODULE..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
0460-900
OVERTURE 0460-900 ISG 400 1U RACK-MOUNTABLE CHASSIS OVERTURE 0460-900 Includes single AC Power ..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 4
048A013-001
CSU 551AS1 SA refurbished -..
$140.00
Out Of Stock
522A.1 DSU V1.1 Stand alone modem..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
500A56 V.35 refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
048P033-001
500CSRD refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
500C56KD V.35 refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
048P041-001
General Datacomm 048P041-001 GDI 500CUXR 500C/UXR DSU General Datacomm 048P041-001 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
048P059-003
552ADSU V1.1 refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
048P062-001
500FAXR refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
596 refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
4800 refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
208B+ refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
DeskTop 596 Modem..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
058P140-001
5535D3 IFP refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
90000-20955-02858 1 GB DDR PC2100 CL2.5 ECC..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
060A020-111
General Datacom 060A020-111, GDC Modem, General Datacom 060A020-111..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
060P012-101L
General Datacomm 060P012-101L v.f.28.8 modem card General Datacomm 060P012-101L ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
060P027-001
Dual V.34 Rack mount card..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
CIS00-20858-024MD 128MB SYNC 133MHZ CL3..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
CIS00-21077-50BIC..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
CIS00-20858-024MD 128MB SYNC 133MHZ CL3..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
070P002-001 refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
076P016-001
GDC SPECTRACOMM 553 Rack mount card..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
076P018-011
GDC 521A card Rack mount..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
076P018-014 refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
GDC 553 modem Card..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
AFC 0800-0008 WMMKJ0FRA TRANSMAX 1500 0800-0008- Includes NIM4W and NIM4E ..
$1,650.00
Quantity Available: 1
0801-9505
BUEHLER 0801-9505 FIBRSKOPE PORTABLE MICROSCOPE WITH ATTACHMENTS (PPP,MM,DPI,117x20,ZOOM 10X TO 20X)..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
Device card for the 3200..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Swich card for the 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Control card for the 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Network card for the 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Termianl card for the 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
DCD-400 STRATUM 3 CLK D0CPBD5..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
090-45100-11
SYMMETRICOM 090-45100-11- NEW DIGITAL CLOCK SHELF 090-45100-11-..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Time Source 2500 with Rack mount kit..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
Symmetricom 090-93121-01 TC1000 IOC Time provider ..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 22
Symmetricom 090-93121-03 TC1000IOC Time Provider card ..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 2
Symmetricom 090-93131-01 Time Creator 1000 IMC Information management card ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 12
Symmetricom 090-93141-01, TC-1000 (Time Creator) DC Power Card ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 4
090-93141-01
Symmetricom 090-93141-01, TC-1000 (Time Creator) DC Power Card ..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 2
090-93141-01
Symmetricom 090-93141-01, TC-1000 (Time Creator) DC Power Card Symmetricom 090-93141-01 ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
093-72050-96
SYMMETRICOM 093-72050-96 REV.B ROOFTOP ANT INST KIT SYMMETRICOM 093-72050-96..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
10-2672-01
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, COUIA9JCAA, 10-2672-01 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type.1..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
10-2672-02
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, Pull Tab Style10-2672-02COUIA9JCAB ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
10-2945-02
Cisco Original 10-2945-02, QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-m..
$135.00
Out Of Stock
10012
Extreme Networks 10013 GBIC, 1000BASE-LX long distance MMF-220 & 550 meters & SMF-10 KM ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 10
100FX-8S
Anda Smartswitch 100FX-8S MODULE 100FX 8 PORT VIA MMF SC WITH 4MB MEMORY100FX-8S..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 3
100FX-8S
Anda Smartswitch 100FX-8S MODULE 100FX 8 PORT VIA MMF SC WITH 4MB MEMORY100FX-8S..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 4
ESX-3000 12 port MMF SC..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
ESX-3000 2 port OC12c MMF..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 5
103-902517-502
Harris 103-902517-502, NDX-902517 MUX 155MB OMM +WS Module for the TR5000 ChassisHarris 103-902517-5..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
10301
GENUINE EXTREME 10301- 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANCEIVER EXTREME 10301-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
10304
Kentrox 10304 BAL3JKMBAA ACC-3 1310MM OC3cSTM MM PLM 10304..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
I-Bus 105-00626-00 ISA/PCI Dual 300 PII w/MMX SBC Single Board Comp ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
Marconi 155 Mbps OC3 MMF ATM Adapter LE Series PCI bus New..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
105-1112-100
105-1112-100 Marconi 155 Mbps OC-3 MMF (SC) Network Adapter 155MMF PCI Adapter Module..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 16
1062741006
Molex 1062741006 1x3 TRUNK CIRC CBL,MM,50/125, 36F, 100M, ELC and ROHS compliant..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
Gamma F Diplexer C-band..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
10914
NEW Extreme 10914 Summit X650 AC PSU Extreme Networks Summit X650 AC PSU, Power supply, hot-plug / r..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
10914
Extreme Networks 10914 Summit X650 AC Power Supply 800285-00-06AC Power Supply for Extreme Networks ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 9
10914
NOB Extreme 10914 Summit X650 AC PSU Extreme Networks Summit X650 AC PSU, Power supply, hot-plug / r..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
10915
NEW Extreme Networks 10915 Summit X650 DC PSU Hot-swappable DC Power Supply for Summit X650 Swit..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
10916
Extreme Networks 10916 450237-00-08 Summit X650/X480 fan module 10916 ..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
10917
Extreme Networks 10917 800282-00-04 Summit X480 AC PSU 10917 ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 3
10930A
NOB Extreme Networks 10930A, Summit 300W AC PSU XT 300W AC Power Supply module for Summit X460 & E4G..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1