NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
112278
GADZOOX 112278 3120 M7 8-PORT DB-9 MDA MODULE GADZOOX 112278 ..
$1,400.00
Out Of Stock
GADZOOX 112282 3130 M7 8-PORT 1X9 MDA MODULE GADZOOX 112282..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00026AA
Alcatel 3HE00026AA 10 port Gigabit Ethernet optical MDA module ALCATEL 3HE00026AA..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00028AA
Alcatel 3HE00028AA, IPUIAEMDAA SCP6F44-A8-AWH Orignal 1-PORT 1000BASE-LX SFP ALCATEL 3HE00028AA..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00030AA
ALCATEL 3HE00030AA, M1-10GB-LW/LR, IP2IYC9HAC, 7750 SR 1-Port 10GBase-LW/LR Ethernet MDA, WAN/LAN PH..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00037AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00037AA, M8-OC12/3-SFP, IPPAAAVBAB, 82-0045-02 8-port SONET/SDH OC-12c/STM-4c MD..
$4,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00044AA
Alcatel 3HE00044AA M4-OC48-SFP 4-port SONET/SDH OC-48c/STM-16c MDA, accepts up to four (4) OC-48/STM..
$1,950.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00101AB
Alcatel FPBA 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-TX MDA..
$15,995.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel 12-port Channelized DS3/E3 MDA module..
$13,995.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00226AB
Alcatel-Lucent 7450 ESS-1, IPMFS00JRA. Switch fabric: up to 40 Gb/s (half duplex) MDA half-slot capa..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00714AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00714AA, M1-10GB-XFP, IPUIAK9DAA 7750 SR-1 1-PORT 10GBASE ETHERNET MDA3HE00714AA..
$525.00
Out Of Stock
3HE01024AA
ALCATEL 3HE01024AA, IPU2AF7MAA. 7710 SR MDA Carrier Module, supports one (1) 7750 SR MDA. 3HE01024AA..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
3HE01364AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01364AA, M4-CHOC3-AS-SFP, IPUIAVBDAA, 82-0081-01 4-port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 ASA..
$2,195.00
Out Of Stock
3HE01473AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01473AA 7750 SR 20G Input/Output Module 2 (IOM-2) Baseboard that accepts up to two..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 6
3HE01532AA
ALCATEL 7450 ESS-M10-1GB-SFP-B 3HE01532AA IPUIAVEDAA 10-PORT GIGABIT OPTICAL MDA ACCEPTS UP TO TEN S..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
3HE01615AA
Alcatel 3HE01615AA, M5-1GB-SFP-B IPUIAXGDAA, 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Optical MDA Rev B, requires opt..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
3HE01616AA
ALCATEL 3HE01616AA01 IPUIAXHDAA M10-1GB-SFP-B 10-PORT GIG E SFP MDA MODULE ALCATEL 3HE01616AA01..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
3HE01617AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE01617AA 7450-ESS-M1-10GB-XFP IPUIAXJDAA 7450 ESS 1-port 10GBASE Ethernet MDA. Acce..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
3HE02499AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02499AA, M1-CHOC12-AS-SFP, IPUIA35DAA, 82-0098-01 1-port OC12/STM4 MDA card.3HE024..
$2,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE03079AA
3HE03079AA M4-CHOC3-CES-SFP 4-port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 CES MDA Pluggable SFP with LC connector ..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
3HE03615AA. 20-port Gigabit Ethernet MDA ? SFP. 7450 ESS 20-port 1000BASE Ethernet MDA-XP..
$4,595.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL-LUCENT M20-1GB-XP-SFP, 3HE03615A, IPPAABUBAA 20-port Gigabit Ethernet MDA SFP. 7450 ESS 20-..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
BAY NETWORKS 450-1SR MDA 1000BASE - SX P201727-AR07, BAY NETWORKS 450-1SR MDA..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
450-1SX MDA
BAY NETWORKS 450-1SX MDA 1000BASE - SX P201729-AR08, P210464-BR03, P201729-AR07, P201729-AR06 BAY NE..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
ACTELIS 502F00101B ML624 ACTELIS 502F00101B COMDA00ARA ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
AVAYA 7008XT AL7000MT1-E6 NEW 7008XT MDA featuring 8 x 10GBASE-T ports VSP 7008TX MDA AVAYA 7008XT..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
7450 ESS-M10-1GB-SFP-B
ALCATEL 7450 ESS-M10-1GB-SFP-B 3HE01532AA IPUIAVEDAA 10-PORT GIGABIT OPTICAL MDA ACCEPTS UP TO TEN S..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
870-0773-06
Tekelec 870-0773-06 DNS2MC6BAA MDAL Module ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
900205
MARCONI 900205 MCN7000 FAST-E CARD SOI1KTMDAA MARCONI 900205..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Turin 905-0017-00 SN4PBVMDAA GbE LX 8P CARD Turin 905-0017-00 , SN4PBVMDAA ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
905-0017-05
Turin GbE LX 8P CARD Ciena Turin Motorola SN4PBVMDAA TRA600/1600 CN 3600 3616 ..
$490.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6004MDAC
Avocent Cyclades ACS6004MDAC 4-Port ACS 6004 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Built-In M..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6008MDAC
Avocent ACS 8-Port Console Server w/ Dual AC Power Supply & Built-In Modem ACS6008MDAC-001 520..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6016MDAC
CYCLADES ACS6016MDAC 16 Port Console Server W/Modem Dual AC Power ACS 6000 Dual AC Power with Modem ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 5
ACS6032MDAC-001
Avocent ACS 6000 32 port RJ45, 2 port 10/100/1000 Dual AC power, modemInterfaces/Ports:- 2 x RJ-45 1..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6048MDAC
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem. AC..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 4
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC-001 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 6
ACS6048MDAC-001
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem. AC..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC-G2, 6000 48-port unit dual AC power supply with built-in modem (Generat..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC-G2, 6000 48-port unit dual AC power supply with built-in modem (Generat..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco AIM-VOICE-30, CNS7HMDAAA, 800-13259-03, 73-6346-03 daughter card. ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
AL2001E04
NORTEL AL2001E04, Baystack 303 24-Port 10Base-T, 1-Port 100Base-TX switch. w/ MFX-1 MDA Card 1-Port ..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 1
AL2033004
Nortel AL2033004 400-4TX-MDA 4 port 100Base TX MDA Nortel AL2033004 ..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
AL2033006
Nortel AL2033006, 450 1SR MDA 1-port 1000BASE-SX Redundant PHY MDA..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 2
AL2033007
Nortel, AL2033007 450-1LX MDA 1 port 1000Base LX module..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
AL2033009
Nortel BayStack 450-1GBIC MDA Module ( Used Nortel AL2033009 Module )..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
AL2033012
NORTEL AL2033012 BPS2000-4FX 4-PORT 100BASE-FX MDA W/MINI MT-RJ-TYPE CONNECTORS NORTEL AL2033012..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
AL2033016
NORTEL AL2033016 BPS2000-2GE 2-PORT SMALL FORM FACTOR GBIC MDA NORTEL AL2033016..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 50
AVAYA AL7000MT1-E6 7008XT MDA featuring 8 x 10GBASE-T ports VSP 7008TX MDA NAVAYA AL7000MT1-E6..
$2,400.00
Out Of Stock
AT2204003
NORTEL AT2204003- BS250-1FX BAYSTACK 250-1FX 100BASE-FX MDA P00620313 NORTEL AT2204003-..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
DJ1412014-E5
Nortel DJ1412014-E5, IPUIAMVWAB 4-port 10/100/1000TX MDA module for 1850. Nortel DJ1412014-E5..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 29
DJ1412030-E6
Nortel DJ1412030-E6, IPMG00CRA Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1880S with 24FE/GE SFP ports, 2XFP ports..
$280.00
Quantity Available: 29
DJ1412030-E6
Nortel DJ1412030-E6, IPMG00CRA Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1880S with 24FE/GE SFP ports, 2XFP ports..
$1,150.00
Quantity Available: 5
DS1303001
Nortel PASSPORT 8672 2SLOT MDA ATM BASEBOARD..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
DS1304001
Nortel DS1304001 8672 ATM 2 Slot MDA baseboard module Nortel DS1304001 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 3
DS1304002
Nortel DS1304002 8600 8672 ATM DSS 3 MDA module Nortel DS1304002 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
DS1304004
Nortel DS1304004 Passport 1-PRT OC-12C MMF ATM MDA Nortel DS1304004..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
Nortel 8672 1-PRT OC-12C SMF ATM MDA..
$2,395.00
Out Of Stock
8672 4-port OC-3 MMF MDA for ATM..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
DS1304007
NORTEL, DS1304007, 8672 4-port OC-3 SMF MDA for ATM, NORTEL, DS1304007..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
DS1304008
DS1304008, IPC5M10FAA, Passport 8672 ATME 2 Slot MDA baseboard. accepts two MDAs, DS1304008, IPC5M10..
$445.00
Quantity Available: 2
DS1333001
Nortel DS1333001- 8600 1-PORT OC-12 MMF MDA 8683 POS NORTEL DS1333001..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
DS1333003
Nortel DS1333003 8600 2-PRT OC-3C MMF POS MDA Nortel DS1333003 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
DS1333004
Nortel DS1333004, P208053, 8600 2-port OC-3 SMF MDA for 8683 POS NORTEL DS1333004..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 7
DS1404016
Nortel DS1404016 Passport 8683POS 3-Slot MDA Baseboard Nortel DS1404016 ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 3
DS1404043
Nortel DS1404043 IPC5M20FAA 8683-POSE MERS 8600 Pose 3-SLOT MDA Baseboard Nortel DS1404043..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 6
DS1404060
Nortel Passport DS1404060 8683POS enhanced POS MDA 3 slot module..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Bay Networks 8100-2FX 2 Port Passport 8100 100BASE-FX MDA..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
FLM 600 MC6A-D3A2..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
FC96943F41 I05
Fujitsu FC96943F41-I05 FLASHWAVE 4020 CHASSIS FW4020 Ethernet Service Platform DS1 Ports2- OC3 Ports..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
Nokia MDA - 7850 VSA-8 12PT 40GE QSFP 3HE09141AARA,CSCUAAEAAA ..
$11,995.00
Quantity Available: 7
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03619AA 7750 SR 50G Input/Output Module 3 (IOM3-XP) Baseboard that accepts up to t..
$1,795.00
Out Of Stock
Amdahl hard drive array w 40 18 gig drives..
$4,000.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL 3HE00031AA, M1-10GB-EW/ER, IP2IZD9HAB, 7750 SR 2-Port 10GBase-EW/ER Ethernet MDA, Simplex SC..
$725.00
Quantity Available: 1
M1-10GB-XFP
ALCATEL M1-10GB-XFP 1 PORT 10BASE ETHERNET MDA LAN PHY REQUIRES OPTICS ACCEPTS UP TO ONE XFP M1-10G..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 1
M5-1GB-SFP
ALCATEL M5-1GB-SFP 3HE00025AA IPPAAAMBAB 5-PORT GIGE MDA FOR SR 7750 ALCATEL 3HE00025AA IPPAAAMBAB..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
MDA 3SVA
EXTRON MDA 3SVA- VERSA TOOLS DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER EXTRON MDA 3SVA-..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFP
Juniper P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFP, IP9IAMMDAA, 711-031915 Two 100-Gigabit Ethernet CFP ports module. ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
PC-20/622x155SMIR1
ASX-4000 Series I 16 port OC3c/STM-SMF, 4 port OC12c/STM-4c-SMF. This is a Marconi/Fore/Ericsson PC-..
$1,350.00
Quantity Available: 7
PE-1OC12-SON-MM
Juniper Networks PE-1OC12-SON-MM, IPOLB2MDAA for the M5 M10 M7i M10i PE-1OC12-SON-MM..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 8
WS-X6148-GE-45AF
Cisco WS-X6148-GE-45AF, CNUIAMDAAA Cat6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 line card WS-X6..
$75.00
Out Of Stock