NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplin..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplin..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco WS-C3750X-24U-E, Catalyst 3750X 24 Port UPOE IP Services Stackable 24 10/100/1000 UPOE ..
$2,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE LAN Base Labeled a WS-C3850-48P-L But is actually a WS-C3850-48F-L ..
$1,850.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-ES, Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10GE Enterprise Services, Front-to-Back Cooling, w/ ..
$5,750.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C4948-10GE
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE, IPMGE10ARA Catalyst 4948, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 2x AC Power, EMI. W..
$120.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C4948-10GE-S
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-S, IPMHE10FRA Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 1 AC p/s Switch..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 43
WS-C4948-E
Cisco WS-C4948-E, COM2P10ARA Catalyst 4948, ES s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 2 AC Power Supplies ..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C4948E-E
Cisco WS-C4948E-E (2) PWR-C49-300DC CMMDS00ARD 800-35446-03, 68-4104-03 Catalyst 4948E Ethernet Swit..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
WS-CAC-8700W-E
Cisco WS-CAC-8700W-E, COUPABABAA (NON-WORKING/ FOR PARTS OR REPAIR, GOOD PHYSICAL CONDITION) Catalys..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-CAC-8700W-E
Catalyst 6500 Series 8700W enhanced AC power supply Cisco Enhanced AC Power Supply Power supply - ho..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
WS-F6700-DFC3C
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3C, 73-9765-04 Catalyst 6500 Distributed Forwarding Daughter Card 3C for Catalyst ..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
WS-G5486
Cisco WS-G5486 GBIC 1000Base LX, 1300NM.WS-G5486 Long wavelength/long haul (1000BASE-LX/LH)CNUIAFLAA..
$4.95
Quantity Available: 3
Cisco WS-SVC-NAM-2-250S Cisco Catalyst 6500 and Cisco 7600 Network Analysis Module -2 COUCAGRCAB..
$465.00
Quantity Available: 3
WS-X4095-PEM
CISCO WS-X4095-PEM, 68-0868-04 CATALYST 4000 SERIES POWER ENTRY MODULE INSTALLED IN WS-C4006 CHASSI..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X4712-UMG9850
Cisco WS-X4712-UMG9850 Catalyst 4500 QAM Module 12 RF Ports, 24 QAM Ch, Anx B | WS-X4712-UMG9850The ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, IP9IAKSCAD, 800-36729-01, 73-14139-06, 68-4239-06, 48x PoE/PoEP 10/100/1000..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X5530
CISCO WS-X5530 SUPERVISOR ENGINE 3 WITH NFFC AND WS-U5533-FEFX-MMF INSTALLED..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-X6148A-GE-45AF
Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Classic Interface Module with 802.3af PoE daugh..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6516-GBIC
Cisco WS-X6516-GBIC Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled.The 16-port Gigabit Ethernet swit..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6516A-GBIC
Cisco WS-X6516A-GBIC, CNUIAGWAAA Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled.WS-X6516A-GBICThe 16..
$34.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6524-100FX-MM
Cisco 6500 WS-X6524-100FX-MM 24 ports, multimode MT-RJ, 100BASE-FX Fabric enabled..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6548-GE-45AF
Cisco WS-X6548-GE-45AF Cat6500 48-port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 CEF256 cardCisco WS-X6548-GE-4..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 10
6500 WS-X6548-GE-45AF Cat6500 48-port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100 New sealed in bag..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6548-RJ-21
6500 WS-X6548-RJ-21 CNUIAMLAAA Catalyst 48-port 10/100 RJ-21 fabric-enabled New Sealed 6500 WS-X654..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
6500 WS-X6548-RJ-21 Catalyst 48-port 10/100 RJ-21 fabric-enabled New Sealed WS-X6548-RJ-21..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6548V-GE-TX
Cisco WS-X6548V-GE-TX, CNUIAMFAAA Catalyst 6500 48-port fab-enabled 10/100/1000 inline pwr mod ..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE, CNUIAJ5AAA 4-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE Requires XENPAK (not Included) WS..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 4
WS-X6708-10GE-3CXL
Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3CXL Cisco Catalyst 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3CXL, requires..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6724-SFP
Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod with WS-F6700-CFC, Fabric-Enabled 24-Port SFP-Based Gigabit Ethernet ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 3
Cisco WS-X6724-SFP-3BXL Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs) w/ WS-F6700-DFC3B..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6748-GE-TX-3B
CISCO WS-X6748-GE-TX-3B CNUIAK1AAA 73-9399-04 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 With F6700-DFC3B Installed C..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 12
WS-X6748-GE-TX-3BXL
CISCO WS-X6748-GE-TX-3BXL 48 PORT10/100/1000 RJ45 WITH DFC3BXL DISTRIBUTION FORWARDING CARD INSTALLE..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX-3CXL 48-port TX card W/ WS-F6700-DFC3CXL card installed ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 21
WS-X6748-SFP
Cisco WS-X6748-SFP, COUIAX5CAB 6500 Series 48-Port Catalyst Switch ModuleWS-X6748-SFP..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 12
WS-X6748-SFP-3B
Cisco WS-X6748-SFP-3B, CNUIAYNAAA, 73-9126-06 Catalyst 6500 48-Port High Performance Mixed Media GbE..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4 WS-X6816-10G-2T ships with WS-X6816-10G ..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4 ..
$725.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-X6K-S2-MSFC2
Cisco WS-X6K-SUP2-2GE MSFC2 PFC2 WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2 Supervisor Engine 6500 6509 Cisco WS-X6K-SUP2-MSFC..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2
Cisco WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2, CNS1RH8AAA, CNS1BH8AAA Supervisor Engine 2, 2GE ports, w/MSFC2 PFC2, 256MB D..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
Wavesplitter WST-QSFP+PL4L-C 40GBase PSM4 1310nm TRX RoHS 40GBase QSFP+ Parallel LR4 1.5km Optica..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 18
Brocade 6510-48-16G-R, 80-1005739-03, DL-6510-48-16G-R 6510 with 24 port upgrade license and full..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
X350-24t
Extreme Networks X350-24t, 16201 20 10/100/1000BASE-TX, 4 gigabit combo ports (4 unpopulated gigabit..
$390.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks Summit X440-24X-10G, 16514 24 100/1000BASE-X SFP ports, 4 gigabit combo ports (4 RJ..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 18
The front panel of the Summit X440-48t switch includes: Forty-eight fixed autosensing 10/100/1000BA..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
The Summit X670V-48X provides high-density 10 Gigabit Ethernet switching in a small 1RU form factor...
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
NEW SEALED Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF XFP-10G-MM-SR, COUIA89CAB, 10-2410-03 • Cisco X..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
XR239
ACTELIS NETWORKS XR239- EFM Repeater, 503D20086C, XR239-Actelis Networks Ethernet First Mile (EFM)..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Enterasys XSR-3150 XSR Security Router with three 10/100/1000 Ethernet LAN interfaces, 2 NIM slots, ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
Y0455DD-V51AA
NEC Y0455DD-V51AA SNPQBHY3AB SWCL-D INSTALLED IN ITS-2400 Y0455DD-V51AA- ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
Y1624A1-V02B
NEC Y1624A1-V02B SNPQASR3AA PWR 2 WAS INSTALLED IN ITS-2400HS Y1624A1-V02B..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Y1633B-V51A
NEC Y1633B-V51A SNCMP0G3AD MUX48 INSTALLED IN ITS-2400 Y1633B-V51A- ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
Y2188A-V01C
NEC Y2188A-V01C SNPQAGN3AB PWR 3 INSTALLED IN ITS-2400HS Y2188A-V01C..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
Y3598A-V51B
NEC Y3598A-V51B SNPQBWD3AA PTRR INSTALLED IN ITS-2400 Y3598A-V51B-..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 8
IPG Photonics YLPM-0.3-A1-60-18-ES Short Pulse YTTERBIUM Fiber Laser n Features: • Wavelength: 1..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock