NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
002-1071-01
Alcaltel -Lucent 002-1071-01- TC7900-M2 Alcaltel - Lucent 002-1071-01 LTCUGSU1AA..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
0061000181
Adva 0061000181 XFP/10G/1310S- SM/LC Adva 0061000181..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 0061701811-03-3.01 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP trans..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 7
Adva 0061701811-2.01 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transcei..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 0061701811-2.03 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transcei..
$189.00
Out Of Stock
IBM RISC 00P3055 - IBM GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER SX LC Also as OPTION 5700..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
MAGMA 01-05110-00 LC2+1 SP SBUS EXPANSION BOARD MAGMA 01-05110-00 Installed on SPARC/CPU-5V/..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
CORNING 055702K5120002M 2F ZIP LCDUP/SCDUP 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY CORNING 055702K5120002M..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 2
094-0043-000
Netscreen 094-0043-000, C01-Netscre-041 - LC/SC Duplex multimode 3Meter Fiber optic cable. 094-0043..
$24.00
Out Of Stock
094-0174-000
Juniper 094-0174-000 3M LC/SC Duplex UL94V-0 Fiber Cable094-0174-000..
$10.95
Quantity Available: 63
10-1837-01
CISCO 10-1837-01 CNTRU5UFAA C4000 2 GBE SFP SM FIBER OPTICS, LC CONNECTOR ZX TRANCEIVER CISCO 10-183..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
10-2566-01
Cisco FET-10G, COUIA44CAA 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connectorFET-10G..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 114
10-2945-02
Cisco Original 10-2945-02, QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-m..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 81
100-0001-01
ENTRISPHERE 100-0001-01- CHASSIS ENTRISPHERE 100-0001-01-..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 3
10051
Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini GBIC New Sealed Box Extreme Branded. New Sealed 10051 Extreme Networ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
10122
Extreme 10122 Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025 EXTREME 1012210GBASE-LR XFP Trans..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
10301
GENUINE EXTREME 10301- 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANCEIVER EXTREME 10301-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 1061701404-2.00 XFP/11G/D1531.90V/SM/LC#D04,11G Pluggable DWDM I/F,very long reach. ..
$419.00
Out Of Stock
1062741006
Molex 1062741006 1x3 TRUNK CIRC CBL,MM,50/125, 36F, 100M, ELC and ROHS compliant..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
Lucent SC cable MS1LC-SC 25Ft 7.62M OFNR..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 18
Lucent SC cable MS2LC-SLC 15Ft 4.572M..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
P550 48 port TELCO 10/100 module..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent Metropolis DMX 1665 LNW56 S1:1 OC-192 1550 IR..
$5,950.00
Out Of Stock
108923525
Alcatel-Lucent Metropolis DMX 1665 S1:1 OC-48 1310 LR..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
Alcatel original OM2G5A203 SFP OC-48/STM-16 LR-1/L-16.1 Module..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
OC-12/STM4 IR1 SFP MODULE 622MB/S 15KM..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent Origninal 1000Base ZX-I1 Gbe 1550..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
109546812
Alcatel-LUCENT 109546812, WMOTBUNLAA 1675 GBE SFP109546812..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 12
ALCATEL-LUCENT 109565150, CP2140-650 CB1-KIT FLEXENT MOBILITY RCPU WITH 2GB T1PMC (CONTAINS 40888427..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 2
109608869
EMERSON 109608869 4 Port Fiber KLS4 Alcatel Lucent REF CBGIAABAAA EMERSON 109608869..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent 109616284, CP2140-650 CPU 2GBW/ETHPMC CONTROLLER / PROCESSOR ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Alcatel 1850 DMXPLORE 10/100/1G T/F SOUIAVWFAB Alcatel VLNC40 S1:2 10/100/1G T/F Module for 1850 TS..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
109642751
ALCATEL-LUCENT 109642751- LAMBDAXTREME MULTI-RATE XFP TANSCEIVER 10G/G.709/LANPHY SR-2/VSR000-2R1/LR..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
1102040L2
AdTran 1102040L2 5SC4B9NBAA SLC-5 U-BR1TE II ACT AdTran 1102040L2 ..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 1
11050-128
Alcatel Lucent 11050-128 CBX 500 8 PT T1 ATM 11050-128..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
11076A
Lucent 11076A Lucent 1 port OC12/STM4 Control Module lucent, alcatel, ascend, cbx-500, 1-port, fibe..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
Adtran Atlas HDLC Module..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
1200376L1
AdTran 1200376L1 SILCHL0DAA Total Access 850 TA-850 RCU Module Router Controller Unit AdTran 1200376..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 3
1203376L1
AdTran 1203376L1, SILCH50DAA, Total Access 850 Control Unit RCU AdTran 1203376L1..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
12P7030X022
Emerson 12P7030X022 DeltaV Virtual I/O Module VIM2 The DeltaV™ S-series Virtual I/O Module 2 (VIM..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
130-4903-900
Genuine Ciena 130-4903-900, WMOTB2MFAA, XFP 10GBase-UR , MM, OC192 LR-2, 1550NM XFP, 80KM, LC Genuin..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
NEAX 10002000 4DLCQ..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
NEAX 10002000 8DLCP 8 digital station card..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
15305-L4.2-2-LC
CISCO 15305-L4.2-2-LC Cisco ONS 15305 2xSTM-4, LH, 1550 nm, Optical Service Module CISCO 15305-L4.2-..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
15305-S1.1-2-LC
Cisco 15305 2xSTM-1, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
15305-S1.1-8-LC
Cisco 15305-S1.1-8-LC 15305 8xSTM-1, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service ModuleCisco 15305-S1.1-8-LC ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO 15305-S1.1-8-LC 15305 8xSTM-1, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module CISCO 15305-S1.1-8-LC ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco ONS 15305 1xSTM-16, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module..
$1,700.00
Out Of Stock
15305-S4.1-2-LC
Cisco 15305-S4.1-2-LC ONS 15305 2xSTM-4, SH, 1310 nm, Optical Service Module Cisco 15305-S4.1-2-LC ..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 4
CISCO 15305-STM-1 S 1.1-8-LC 8XSTM-1 SH 1310NM CISCO 15305-STM-1 S 1.1-8-LC..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-10E-L1-42.1
CISCO 15454-10E-L1-42.1 WMOPAMLCAB- 800-24269-02 CISCO ONS15454 10G/10GE 4-CHAN TRSPDR 15454-10E-L1..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-10E-MR-TXP-C
Cisco 15454-10E-MR-TXP-C, MULTI-RATE 10G TRANSPONDER CARD HECI:WMOPCA3CAA 800-26772-03 1545..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 9
15454-32-DMX
1545432DMX 32 CH DMUX 100 GHZ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-CE-100T-8
CISCO 15454-CE-100T-8, WMUCARDFAB. single-slot line card offering 8-port, 10/100-Mbps Ethernet via s..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS1-14
CISCO 15454-DS1-14 DS1 DSX 14 CKT ModuleThe DS1-14 card provides 14 Telcordia-compliant GR-499 DS-1 ..
$39.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS3EC1-48
Cisco 15454-DS3EC1-48 Cisco ONS 15454 SONET 48-Port DS-3/EC-1 Interface Card, DS-3, 48 circuits, ind..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS3XM-6
15454-DS3, Transmux, 6 Ckt, I-Temp.ransmux, 6 Ckt, I-Temp...
$195.00
Out Of Stock
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco OC3-IR-STM1-SH-1310-8 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card provides eight intermediate- or short-rang..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-OPT-AMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-AMP WOGUADXEAA ONS 15454 ENHANCED OPTICAL AMPLIFIER CD 15454-OPT-AMP-C Enhan..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-BST
15454-OPT-BST Optical Booster Amplifier Module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 6
15454-OPT-BST-E
Cisco 15454-OPT-BST-E WMOGAGKMAB ONS 15454 OPT ENHANCED BOOSTER AMPLIFIER MODULE Enhanced optica..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
Cisco 15454 Enhanced C-band 96 channel EDFA amplifier 17 dB max gain, 50 GHz compatible, LC connecto..
$2,350.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15454 Enhanced C-band 96 channel EDFA amplifier 24 dB max gain, 50 GHz compatible, LC connecto..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-OPT-RAMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-RAMP-C WOGUADWEAA ONS 15454 RAMAN PUMP MODULE 15454-OPT-RAMP-C Optical Raman ..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-OSC-CSM
15454-OSC-CSM CISCO COMBINER & SEPARATOR W/OSC MODULE..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 6
15454-PP2-64-LC
CISCO ONS 15454-PP2-64-LC WMMYAHVGAA WMMYAHVGAB 74-4512-01 2RU 64 Ports LC Patch Panel..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC Real CISCO WMOTAK3AAA..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
15454-SFP-LC-SX
GENUINE CISCO 15454-SFP-LC-SX CNUIAVHAAA 10-2365-01 1000 Base SX LC, SFP 15454-SFP-LC-SX..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-TCC3-K9
Cisco 15454-TCC3-K9, WOCUATJRTA, 800-32905-02Timing, Communications, and Control card, SONET platfor..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
15454-YCBL-LC
CISCO 15454 2RU Y Cable Drawer 8 Modules Positions CISCO 15454-YCBL-LC WMMV110FRA..
$140.00
Out Of Stock
15454-YCM-MM-LC
15454-YCM-MM-LC 15454 - Y-Cable Module - MM - LC (1 channel) 15454-YCM-MM-LC ..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
15454-YCM-SM-LC
15454 Y-Cable Module SM LC 1 Channel Module Y-cable splitter/combiner module for 1 wavelength pr..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
15454E-STM1E-12
15454-STM-1 electrical interface card, 12 circuitsThe Cisco ONS 15454 STM-1E Card provides 12 STM-1 ..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
155-2936-048
Alcatel-Lucent 155-2936-048, NGPQAFHPAA, Assy Disk Drive CDRW MO 5.2GB CPCI Module *This unit has a ..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
15530-ITU2-0210
CISCO 15530-ITU2-0210 15530 Ch 02 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter...
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-LCMB-0100
Cisco 15530-LCMB-0100, WM2IU06DAA, 800-16400-05 15530 Carrier Motherboard (supports OSCVOAPEQ module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
15530-LCMB-0200
15530-10-port ESCON Aggregation Card..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15540-COV-04
Cisco 15540-COV-04, 800-18027-03 blank for a 15540-LCMB-1200 card15540-COV-04..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 5
15540-COV-10
Cisco 15540-COV-10, 800-22079-01 blank for a 15540-LCMB-1401 card.15540-COV-10..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 1
15540-LCMB-0100
CISCO 15540-LCMB-0100, WM4C640BAA, 68-1372-02 Splitter ESP Linecard Motherboard 15540-LCMB-0100..
$215.00
Quantity Available: 2
15540-Support Type I and II TSP w splitter ProtEtcion..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
15540-LCMB-1200
Cisco 15540-LCMB-1200, WMECRWRFAA, 68-1673-05 15540 ONS ESPX SUP 4 TYPE I II TSP WO SPLI15540-LCMB-1..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 12
15540-LCMB-1401
Cisco 15540-LCMB-1401, WMF6J00CAA, 800-19832-04, 73-7019-04 ONS 15540 ESPx - Supports 2 - 10GE TSP w..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
16101
16101 SUMMIT400-48T GIG SWITCH WITH 4 UNPOPULATED MGBIC AC 16101The Extreme Networks Summit 400-48t..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
1642EMC
ALCATEL-LUCENT 1642EMC 1642 Edge Multiplexer Compact 3AL97239BA ALCATEL-LUCENT 1642EMC..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
1665 DMXtend
Alcatel-Lucent Metropolis 1665 DMXtend chassis with fan-tray and filter. 1665 DMXtend ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B
Cisco 16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B CN5I6R7AAB 12000 800-19733-0216 port OC-3cSTM-1c POS IR-SC-B Line card Cisco..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
170-0101-901
CIENA 170-0101-901 CN 3940/3960 DC PLUGGABLE POWER SUPPLY CIENA 170-0101-901This is a Ciena Picture ..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 4
Alcatel-Lucent 177D S1:1 METROPOLIS DMX APP BLANK METROPOLIS DMX...
$25.00
Quantity Available: 16
1850 TSS-5
ALCATEL-LUCENT 1850 TSS-5 NGMLC00BRA 1850-TSS5 Shelf Cabling - 1850 Transport Service Switche 0 for..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
Alcatel-Lucent SFP Module Ethernet 1000 Base-sx 1AB187280063 ..
$14.95
Quantity Available: 6
Alcatel OPT STM-64 XFP MODULE..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
1AB402160012
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB402160012, WOTRCERTAA, 100GBASE-LR4 CFP OPT TRCVR 1830 PSS ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLO..
$8,500.00
Out Of Stock
210-0003-01
Entrisphere 210-0003-01, NGPQAFCNAA CKM Module 210-0003-01..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
210-0003-02
Entrisphere 210-0003-02, NGPQAFCNAC CKM Module 210-0003-02..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
210-0004-01
Entrisphere MTA Metallic Test Access Card SBTSCG0DAA..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
210-0007-01
Entrisphere FAB 2 module SBC3Z30DAA..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 2
210-0008-01
Entrisphere 210-0008-01, SBC3Z0ZDAA FAB 80 Module 210-0008-01..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 6