NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
0231A0A6
3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A0A6 LANSWITCH MODULE, SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A, 3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A0A6..
$555.00
Out Of Stock
3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A0A7 LANSWITCH MODULE, SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310, 3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A0A7..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
0231A438
3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A438 LANSWITCH MODULE, XFP-LX-SM1310, 3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A438..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
0231A494
3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A494 LANSWITCH MODULE, XFP-SX-MM850, 3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A494..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A563 LAN SWITCH, SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A 3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A563..
$22.00
Quantity Available: 1
061-01219-0031
Radisys 061-01219-0031 EPC 3307, high performance single slot CompactPCI module that operates as a p..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
10-2672-01
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, COUIA9JCAA, 10-2672-01 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type.1..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
10-2672-02
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, Pull Tab Style10-2672-02COUIA9JCAB ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
10000-SIP-600
Cisco ESR 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10000-SIP-600, IPUIA7TRAACompatibillity:Supported..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
101-902540-503
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902540-M1 SDM (N X T1 Balanced)..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 9
102-902540-503
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902540-M1 SDM (N X T1 Balanced)..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
109642751
ALCATEL-LUCENT 109642751- LAMBDAXTREME MULTI-RATE XFP TANSCEIVER 10G/G.709/LANPHY SR-2/VSR000-2R1/LR..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
11001
Summit 1 6 port 1000SX Dual GBIC SX Extreme NetworksThe Extreme 11001 Summit 1 has 6- 1000Base-SX po..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
1175099L1
AdTran 1175099L1, SIPQ0B4FAA, Blank Filler Module For Total Access 750, 850 AdTran 1175099L1..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 28
1184505L1
AdTran 1184505L1, SOPQAFLNAA, MS Blank Module For Total Access 750, 850 AdTran 1184505L1..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 6
1186010
AdTran 1186010 Blank for an AdTran MX2820 (1186001L2) 1186010 ..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 7
1186011
AdTran 1186011 CLK Blank for an AdTran 1186001L2 1186011 ..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 2
1187920E1
AdTran 1187920E1 BVPQAEWMAB TA5000 Blank Panel AdTran 1187920E1..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
1187922E1
Adtran 1187922E1 BVPQAEYMAB TA5000 Blank Panel Dual Slot Adtran 1187922E1..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
1187922E1
ADTRAN 1187922E1 BVPQAEYMAB TA5000 BLANK PANEL DUAL SLOT ADTRAN 1187922E1..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
1200180L1
ADTRAN 1200180L1 Atlan Atlas 800 AC power ADTRAN 1200180L1..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 4
1202890E1
ADTRAN 1202890E1 NetVanta 4305 Chassis Dual auto-sensing 10/100Base-T interface for LAN segmentation..
$975.00
Out Of Stock
1204.005L1
Adtran 1204.005L1 TSU ESP 10 Base T Lan Mod Adtran 1204.005L1 ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 9
12806420L2A
ADTRAN 12806420L2A TRACER 6420 TRACER 6420 5.8 GHZ +24DMB, CHANNEL PLAN A ADTRAN 12806420L2A..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
12P7030X022
Emerson 12P7030X022 DeltaV Virtual I/O Module VIM2 The DeltaV™ S-series Virtual I/O Module 2 (VIM..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
Dell 12xETH10-F, 98H8X, 752-00711-02, 749-01169-01, 600-00719-02, D01924, S5000-MOD-12xETH10-F S5000..
$180.00
Quantity Available: 27
13245
Summit 300-24 10/100 L2 L3 WLAN POE SWCH Extreme Networks New 13245..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
13245
EXTREME NETWORKS 13245- Summit 300-24 10/100 L2 L3 WLAN POE SWCH Extreme Networks 13245..
$130.00
Out Of Stock
134-0069-900
Ciena 134-0069-900, LM-SC-BLANK, WMPQALKMAA blank MSRP: $25,000.00134-0069-900..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 5
060645-A00-00 Lan module..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
1432-011
SPIRENT 1432-011 Avalanche 2200 Model 1432-011 Network Load Simulator Analyzer Gigabit SPIRENT 1432-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
EXTREME NETWORKS 15401 SUMMIT 300 48PT 300-48 10/100BASE L2/L3/WLAN POE SWCH EXTREME NETWORKS 15401..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-10E-MR-TXP-C
Cisco 15454-10E-MR-TXP-C, MULTI-RATE 10G TRANSPONDER CARD HECI:WMOPCA3CAA 800-26772-03 1545..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 10
15454-BLANK
15454-BLANK - BLANK MODULE..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-CE-100T-8
CISCO 15454-CE-100T-8, WMUCARDFAB. single-slot line card offering 8-port, 10/100-Mbps Ethernet via s..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-EIA-1BNCA48
CISCO 15454-EIA-1BNCA48 WMMPK10RRA 800-24931-03 48-PORT A SIDE BACKPLANE CISCO 15454-EIA-1BNCA48 ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-FILLER - BLANK MODULE..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
Cisco 15454-ML100T-12, WMOTCUWAAA 10/100-Mbps Ethernet card, 12 ports, RJ-45, Layer 2 and Layer 3 sw..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
15454-ML100T-12 Cisco ONS 10/100-Mbps Eternet Module, 12-Port, RJ-45..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15454-OC48ELR 1536.61 Cerent card, optics conform to the ITU-T 100 GHz wavelengths, enabling c..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-AMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-AMP WOGUADXEAA ONS 15454 ENHANCED OPTICAL AMPLIFIER CD 15454-OPT-AMP-C Enhan..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-BST
15454-OPT-BST Optical Booster Amplifier Module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 6
15454-TCC3-K9
Cisco 15454-TCC3-K9, WOCUATJRTA, 800-32905-02Timing, Communications, and Control card, SONET platfor..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 5
15454E-E3DS3-FMEC
Cisco 15454E-E3DS3-FMEC, SOI4PZSGAB 12-port ONS 15454 SDH E3/DS3 Card. FMEC E3/DS3. 800-08431-02, 80..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
15540-COV-02
Cisco 15540-COV-02, 800-15253-02 15540 . Mux Slot Blank Panel for a 15540-MMMB-0100 card15540-COV-02..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 17
15540-COV-04
Cisco 15540-COV-04, 800-18027-03 blank for a 15540-LCMB-1200 card15540-COV-04..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 5
15540-COV-07
CISCO 15540-COV-07, 800-20077-01 MUX Motherboard Blank for ONS 15540 Chassis15540-COV-07..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 4
15540-COV-08
Cisco 15540-COV-08, 800-20073-01 blank for a 15540-MMMB-1100 card15540-COV-08..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 8
15540-COV-09
CISCO 15540-COV-09, 800-20078-01 Line Card Blank Panel for ONS 15540 Chassis15540-COV-09..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 15
15540-COV-10
Cisco 15540-COV-10, 800-22079-01 blank for a 15540-LCMB-1401 card.15540-COV-10..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 1
15937
WM1000 Wireless Lan Switch 15937..
$545.00
Quantity Available: 1
16101
16101 SUMMIT400-48T GIG SWITCH WITH 4 UNPOPULATED MGBIC AC 16101The Extreme Networks Summit 400-48t..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
16137
Extreme Networks 16137 Summit 400-24P 24x 10/100/1000 Base-T with PoE, 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC port..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
16148
Extreme Networks Summit 16148 X450e-48p Switch - 48 ports - managed - stackable..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 23
1700599G1
ADTRAN 1700599G1 The NetVanta 1238 with PoE is a managed, Layer 2, 48-port Ethernet switch designed..
$165.00
Out Of Stock
Adtran 1700630G1#120 NetVanta 4430 The NetVanta 4430 is an Modular Access Router designed for high..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
ADTRAN NETVANA 1534P, 1702591G1, (Slight Damage to corner) 28-Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch Th..
$220.00
Out Of Stock
EXTREME NETWORKS 17121, VIM3-40G4X, 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports ..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 2
LUCENT 177C S1:2 DDM-2000 APP BLANK SNPQAFJAAB LUCENT 177C S1:2 ..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 2
Alcatel-Lucent 177D S1:1 METROPOLIS DMX APP BLANK METROPOLIS DMX...
$25.00
Quantity Available: 16
1AB402160012
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB402160012, WOTRCERTAA, 100GBASE-LR4 CFP OPT TRCVR 1830 PSS ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLO..
$8,500.00
Out Of Stock
1RK0B-02D
SonicWall Pro 5060 1RK0B-02D Security Appliance w/ 6 10/100/1000 auto-sensing copper Ethernet interf..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Polycom 2457-11014-002 POLYCOM SOUNDPOINT IP LAN POWER CABLE 2457-11014-002 ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 2
2500-2S-22-SNMP-AC
LOOP TELECOM 2500-2S-22-SNMP-AC LOOP-T FT1 CSU/DSU Single and Dual Port CSU/DSU functionality integr..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
250085-00
Extreme Networks Summit 16107, 250085-00 1.5M STACKING CABLE General Information: Product Name S..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
2531
Prisma ETSU VLAN module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
3800B EXPANSION SHELF With Blank no card..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
300-24
EXTREME NETWORKS 300-24- Summit 300-24 10/100 L2 L3 WLAN POE SWCH Extreme Networks 13245 300-24-..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
EXTREME NETWORKS 300-48- SUMMIT 300 48PT 300-48 10/100BASE L2/L3/WLAN POE SWCH EXTREME NETWORKS 300-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
IBMDell PCI lan II token ring NP cable..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 4
32N1201
IBM 32N1201, 97P6371, 9133-55X 4-Slot Backplane Assembly For U32032N1201..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
330730
Motorola/S.B.E. 330730 MVME/VME VLAN-E2 9016-07 chassis module for the CX-500. ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
37718A
AGILENT 37718A OMNIBER 718 2.5Gb/s Perormance Analyzer OPTS: 002, 011, 601, 602 1 x The Agilent HP O..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
37718A
AGILENT 37718A OMNIBER Perormance Analyzer for parts AS-IS Condition. Unit (1) but powered on and pe..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
3AL48822AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL48822AA LAN-201 1648SM SYS INTERFACE MODULE3AL48822AA..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
3AL86653AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL86653AA WM4CBB0AAA 1696 METROSPAN LAN ACCESS CARD ALCATEL-LUCENT ALCATEL-LUCENT 3A..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Lanplex 250..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
3CRTPCC46296E
3com 3CRTPCC46296E TippingPoint Core Controller - security appliance, 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit L..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
3EM15008AA
Alcatel 3EM15008AA, WMPQANZBAA, 1677 MS Module Blank Panel Alcatel 3EM15008AA ..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 53
3EM15502AD
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3EM15502ADAA AL-4012-DTA-WPS-POE 7 WIRELESS LAN SW,12 10/100E ALCATEL-LUCENT 3EM1550..
$165.00
Quantity Available: 2
3EM17860AG
ALCATEL 3EM17860AGAA OAW-4324 OMNIACCESS WIRELESS LAN SWITCH ALCATEL 3EM17860AGAA..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3EZ03745AB
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03745AB Filler (Blank) Cards Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03745AB..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 2
3EZ03986AA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03986AA Filler (Blank) Card Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03986AA..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 14
3HE00030AA
ALCATEL 3HE00030AA, M1-10GB-LW/LR, IP2IYC9HAC, 7750 SR 1-Port 10GBase-LW/LR Ethernet MDA, WAN/LAN PH..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
Lannet card..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
3VR-SRP
3VR SRP, SmartRecorder P-Series Video Intelligence Patform POWERFUL VIDEO MANAGEMENT Record an..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
Fore systems 4000-00 LAX 20 LAN Access Switch w/flash..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
4000936
SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA 4000936- PRISMA GBE C CHASSIS SCIENTIFIC ALANTA 4000936-..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
4001237
Scientific-Atlanta 4001237 Prisma GBE PSU AC power supply Part Number 4001327 Model Scientific-Atl..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
4002701
Scientific-Atlanta 4002701 Connection Card for the Galaxy V952 Chassis (Rear Module)Scientific-Atlan..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
4002702
Scientific-Atlanta 4002702 INDUS MKII Descrambler for the Galaxy V952 Chassis...
$295.00
Out Of Stock
New Cisco Scientific Atlanta Avago SFP tranceiver100BaseT Model 4006222 74-7604-01 ABCU-5710RZ..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
4012460
Scientific Atlanta / Cisco 4012460 DPC2100R2 DOCSIS 2.0 Cable Modem 100/10 Ethernet port, USB 1.1 po..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
409353-001
HP 409353-001 Proliant BL20p G3 Blade Server Main Board Motherboard, 1x Hp BL20p G3 Network Interfac..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
410-00074-01
Alcatel-Lucent 410-00074-01 Back CBX-500 Blank Filler Panel Alcatel-Lucent 410-00074-01 ..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
41121
Extreme Networks 41121 blank for the 8000 series ..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
4160ES
AVOCENT OUTLOOK 4160ES- 4-USER, 16 PORT KVM APEX 4160ES- Enterprise installations requiring high-end..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
4242916L1
Adtran 4242916L1 Total Access 916e IP Business Gateway 4 x RJ-48C T1/FT1 WAN Ports 2 x 10/100Mbps L..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
436432U
IBM 436432U, 3CRVH701796D (Unit is in good physical condition, Unit has been powerd on but no futher..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1