NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
GE-M-I/O
Juniper GE-M-I/O, NGI1KE0AAB, 350-00066-02 ERX 1400 Gigabyte IO 2 port MM GE-M-I/O..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 36
GE/FE-8
JUNIPER GE/FE-8, NGI1GD0AAA ERX-1400 1-port GE or 8-port 10/100 FE Line Mod 128M GE/FE-8..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 8
GE_S_I/O
JUNIPER GE_S_I/O, NGI1KF0AAA, 350-10066-02 ERX 7XX 14XX Gigabyte IO 2 port SM GE_S_I/O..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 34
GGSN-C
GGSN-C JuniperEricsson..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
GGSN-U
GGSN-U JuniperEricsson..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
HCM-M10i-S
Juniper HCM-M10i-S, IPUCAAGCAA, 710-010580 High-Availability Chassis Manager - control processor for..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 39
I-1OC48-SON-SFP
Juniper I-1OC48-SON-SFP, IPUIA0MMAA A 1-port OC48 PIC with pluggable OC-48 SFP optics (Requires plug..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
I-1OC48-SON-SMIR
Juniper I-1OC48-SON-SMIR IPOLP3GDAA M20 M40 1-port OC48/STM16 SONET single mode intermediate Junipe..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 28
I-1OC48-SON-SMIR-E
Juniper I-1OC48-SON-SMIR-E, IPUIA0JMAA Enhanced 1-port SONET/SDH OC-48/STM-16 interface(PIC plus FPC..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 11
I-1OC48-SON-SMSR
Juniper I-1OC48-SON-SMSR, IPUIA0PMAA 1-port SONETSDH OC-48STM16 Interface (PIC plus FPC) Single-Mode..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
IB-OC192-SON-SR2
Juniper IB-OC192-SON-SR2, IPOLR4HDAA, 710-001882 1-port SONET SDH OC-192 STM 64 InterfaceIB-OC192-SO..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER IB-OC192-SON-SR2-B- Sonet STM-64 Interface Card IB-OC192-SON-SR2-B-..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
IB-OC192-SON-SR2-E
Juniper IB-OC192-SON-SR2-E, IPOL3F4DAA, 710-003960, 710-003958 M160 OC192 SM SR2 PICIB-OC192-SON-SR2..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 6
IB-OC192-SON-VSR-E
Juniper IB-OC192-SON-VSR-E, IPO1J07CAA, 710-005006 M160 OC192 SM SR PIC IB-OC192-SON-VSR-E..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
IB-XGE-LR-E
JUNIPER NETWORKS IB-XGE-LR-E, IP01K36CAA, 710-011212 Enhanced 10GE LR-E FOR THE M160 IB-XGE-LR-E..
$265.00
Quantity Available: 1
IC4500
Juniper Networks IC4500 Unified Access Secure Control UAC Switch IC4500 ..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper Networks IC4500 Unified Access Secure Control UAC Switch ..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 1
IC4500
Juniper Networks IC4500 Unified Access Secure Control UAC Switch IC4500 ..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
JUNIPER IC6000- IC6000-..
$675.00
Quantity Available: 1
ID 1100
A10 Networks ID 1100Using a modular, agent-less approach,PASSWORD UNKNOWNID Series connects into mul..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
IDP-1100C
Juniper IDP-1100C Intrusion Detection App NS-IDP-1100C..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
IDP-1100F
Juniper IDP-1100F Intrusion Detection App NS-IDP-1100F..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
IDP-1GE-4COP-BYP
IDP-1GE-4COP-BYP IDP 4PORT COPPER WITH BYPASS CARD..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 3
IDP250 Juniper IDP 250 Intrussion Detection and Prevention System - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
IDP-50
JUNIPER IDP-50- INTRUSION DECTION APP JUNIPER IDP-50- ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
IDP-600C
JUNIPER IDP-600C- INTRUSION DECTION APP JUNIPER IDP-600C-..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
IDP-600F
JUNIPER IDP-600F- INTRUSION DECTION APP IDP-600F-..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
IDP-800
IDP 800 Juniper Networks Intrusion Detection and Prevention..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
IDP-FLASH
JUNIPER IDP-FLASH, 740-024623 JUNIDPFLASH JUNIPER SOFTWARE RESTORE IMAGE ENCLOSEDIDP-FLASH..
$165.00
Out Of Stock
IDP-FLASH
JUNIPER IDP-FLASH JUNIDPFLASH JUNIPER SOFTWARE RESTORE IMAGE ENCLOSED JUNIPER IDP-FLASH..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper IDP800 Intrusion Detection and Prevention Appliance.Features: DoS attack prevention, Built-i..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
ISG-1000
NS-ISG 1000 Advanced System, 4-10/100/1000 ports, Fan Tray, 0 I/O modules, AC power supply, 0 VSYS..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
ISG-2000-GB2-TX
Juniper Netscreen NS-ISG-2000-GB2-TX..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
J-4350-JB
Juniper J-4350-JB, IPMJB10DRB Router with 1G Dram 512 FlashJ-4350-JB..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper J-4350-JB, IPMJB10DRB Router with 1G Dram 512 Flash ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
J-4350-JB-SC
JUNIPER J-4350-JB-SC, IPMJD10DRA OS, Software, RACK MOUNTABLE, AC POWER. J-4350-JB-SC..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 4
J-6350-JB
JUNIPER J-6350-JB, IPMHA10MRB The J6350 is a modular router for enterprises running desktops, server..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
J-6350-JB-DC
Juniper J-6350-JB-DC, IPMP310HRC J6350, 512MB CF, 1GB RAM, Hw Encryption, 0 PIM cards, 1 DC PSUJ-635..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
J-6350-JB-N
JUNIPER J-6350-JB-N J-SERIES SERVICES ROUTER J-6350-JB-N ..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
J-EX4200-24F
Dell/Juniper J-EX4200-24F, PowerConnect J-EX4200-24F, F1NYY 24-port 100/1000BASE-X (SFP) 88 Gbps Pa..
$2,395.00
Out Of Stock
Dell/Juniper J-EX4200-48T, HVG9R, 750-034174 PowerConnect J-EX4200-48T 48Port 10/100/1000 Base T, w/..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
J2300 2xSerial 2xFE & 1xSerial Lic AC power..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
J2300-MEM-256M-S
Juniper Networks J2300-MEM-256M-S 256 MB MemoryJ2300-MEM-256M-S..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
J2300BASE-2Serial-AC
Juniper J2300BASE-2Serial-AC J2300 with 1x JX-2Serial, 2xSerial 1-port Serial, 1-port FE licensesJ23..
$59.00
Out Of Stock
J2300BASE-2T1-AC
JUNIPER NETWORKS J2300BASE-2T1-AC with 1x P3-2TE-2FE card.J2300BASE-2T1-AC..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
J2320-JB-SC
Juniper J2320-JB-SC J2320, IPMJJ00DRD Base memory (512MB DRAM, 512MB FLASH) J2320-JB-SC..
$120.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper J2320-JB-SC JUNOS Base memory (512MB DRAM, 512MB FLASH) ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
J2320-JB-SC
J2320, JUNOS, Base memory (512MB DRAM, 512MB FLASH)..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 1
J2320-JH
J2350, High Memory (1GB DRAM, 512 MB Flash), 3 PIM Slots AC power..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 5
J2350 Router, Base Memory (512MB), 5 PIM Slots, SW Security, AC New sealed..
$900.00
Out Of Stock
J2350-JB-SC
Juniper J2350-JB-SC, IPMJN00DRA 10/100/1000Base-T Router, Base Memory (512MB), 5 PIM Slots, SW Secur..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 5
J2350-JB-SC-DC
Juniper J2350-JB-SC-DC, COMS600BRD (SSG-350M-SH-TAA labeled) J2350, Junos OS, 1 GB DRAM, 1 GB Flash,..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
J2350-JH
Juniper J2350-JH, IPMJP00DRF High Memory (1 GB), hardware encryption, AC power supplyJ2350-JH..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 9
J2350-JH-DC-N-TAA
Juniper J2350-JH-DC-N-TAA - J2350, JUNOS software, High Memory (1 GB), hardware encryption, DC powe..
$380.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper J4300 with 2 FE 256M ram..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
J4300-AC
Juniper J4300-AC, ENS-0330 300W AC power supply for a J4300J4300-AC..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
J4300-BASE-AC
Juniper J4300-BASE-AC 4300 AC ROUTERJ4300-BASE-AC..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
J4300-MEM-512-M-S
J4300-MEM-512M-S 512m memory for j4300 New in boxJ4300-MEM-512-M-S..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper J4350 Fan Assembly..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper J4350-JB-SC-DC J4350, SW crypto, 512MB DRAM, 512MB Compact Flash, DC PSU wIth Junos OS ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper J4350-JB-SC-DC J4350, SW crypto, 512MB DRAM, 512MB Compact Flash, DC PSU wIth Junos OS ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
J6300-2FEL-S-1AC-US
Juniper J6300-2FEL-S-1AC-US J6300, 2xFE Lic. 256M Compact Flash, 256M Mem w/JUNOSJ6300-2FEL-S-1AC-US..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
J6300-2FEL-S-1AC-US
Juniper J6300-2FEL-S-1AC-US J6300, 2xFE Lic. 256M Compact Flash, 256M Mem w/JUNOSJ6300-2FEL-S-1AC-US..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
J6300-2FEL-S-AC-TAA
Juniper J6300-2FEL-S-AC-TAA J6300 , 2xFE Lic. 256M Cf , 256M Mem w/JUNOS -WW NewJ6300-2FEL-S-AC-TAA..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
J6300-BASE-AC
Juniper J6300-BASE-AC J6300 , 2xFE Lic. 256M Cf , 256M Mem w/JUNOS -WW Router with 1x AC power supp..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
J6300-MEM-1G-S
Juniper box 1x 1Gig kit DRAM Memory for Juniper 6300 J6300-MEM-1G-S..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 2
J6300-PWR-AC-S
Juniper J6300-PWR-AC-S AC Power Supply for J6300-SpareJ6300-PWR-AC-S..
$249.00
Quantity Available: 4
J6300-PWR-AC-S
Juniper New open box- AC Power Supply for J6300-Spare..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper J6350 Services Router J-6350..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper J-6350-JB-DC, IPMP310HRC J6350, 512MB CF, 1GB DRAM, Hw Encryption, 0 PIM cards, 1 DC PSU J6..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
J6350-JB-DC-N-TAA
JUNIPER NETWORKS J6350-JB-DC-N-TAA 6-SLOT CHASSIS J6350 SERIES JUNIPER NETWORKS J6350-JB-DC-N-TAA..
$2,095.00
Out Of Stock
JNP-10G-SR-8PACK
Juniper JNP-10G-SR-8PACK, SFP+-10G-SR, SFPP-10G-SR, 740-021308, PLRXPL-SC-S43-J1 short reach XCVR 10..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
JNP-10G-SR-8PACK
Juniper JNP-10G-SR-8PACK, SFP+-10G-SR, SFPP-10G-SR, 740-021308, PLRXPL-SC-S43-J1 short reach XCVR 10..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK 740-056705 40GE-LX4 OM3 New Opened Box pack of 4 ..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
JNP-CFN01G-CP
JUNIPER JNP-CFN01G-CP 1GB COMPACT FLASH JNP-CFN01G-CP..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 7
JNP-CFN512-CP
JUNIPER NETWORKS 512 MB COMPACT FLASH JNP-CFN512-CP..
$69.00
Quantity Available: 12
Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4, 740-061405 QSFP28 850nm 100M OM4 MMF ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper JNP-QSFP-100GBASE-LR4, 740-061409 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver ..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper PIC with 16x100G / 16x40G / 64x10G for PTX10001/QFX10001 750-069308,711-068295,JNP10001-16C..
$8,795.00
Quantity Available: 1
JPSU-715-AC-AFO
Juniper JPSU-715-AC-AFO, IPUPAJ4KAA, 740-046872 Front-to-back PSU, that is, air intake to cool the c..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER 1PORT ADSL ANNEX A PIM NEW..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
JX-1ADSL-B-S
Juniper Networks JX-1ADSL-B-S, IPUIA2AMTA, ADSL Physical Interface Module (PIM) - DSL ModemJX-1ADSL..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
JX-1DS3-S
JUNIPER JX-1DS3-S, IPUIA1ZMTA, 750-010354 J-SERIES Single Port DS3 card for SSG-350, SSG-550, J6350 ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 13
JX-1E3
JUNIPER J-SERIES Single PORT E3 PIM - SPARE..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
JX-1E3
JUNIPER J-SERIES JX-1E3 NEW IN BOX Single PORT E3 PIM - SPARE New in the box HECI CLEI IPUIA17 MTA..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 40
JX-1E3-S
JUNIPER J-SERIES JX-1E-S, IPUIA17MTA NEW IN BOX Single PORT E3 PIM - SPARE JX-1E3-S..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
JX-1E3-S
JUNIPER J-SERIES JX-1E-S, IPUIA17MTA NEW IN BOX Single PORT E3 PIM - SPARE JX-1E3-S..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 34
JX-1E3-S
JUNIPER J-SERIES Single PORT E3 PIM - Ask about free Fedex 2 day INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING!! Email Kur..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 22
Juniper Networks JX-2CT1E1-RJ45 Channelized T1/E1 Physical Interface Module (PIM) Expansion module -..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
JX-2E1-RJ48
Juniper JX-2E1-RJ48-S, IPUIA16MTA, 750-011148 2 Port E1 PIM with integrated CSU/DSUJX-2E1-RJ48..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper JX-2E1-RJ48-S, IPUIA16MTA, 750-011148 2 Port E1 PIM with integrated CSU/DSU ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 18
Juniper Dual port 10/100 Base PIM JX-2FE-TX-S..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
JX-2SERIAL-S
Juniper Networks JX-2SERIAL-S, IPUIA10MTA, 750-010356 Pluggable Interface Module - Expansion Module ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 5
JX-2T1-RJ48-S
JUNIPER, JX-2T1-RJ48-S, IPUIA1YMTA, 750-010355 2 - PORT T1 JX-2T1-RJ48-S..
$9.00
Quantity Available: 116
JX-2T1-RJ48-S
2 Port T1 PIM with integrated CSU/DSU - Spare..
$110.00
Out Of Stock
JX-2T1-RJ48-S
JUNIPER, JX-2T1-RJ48-S, IPUIA1YMTA, 750-010355 2 - PORT T1 JX-2T1-RJ48-S..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
JX-CF-256M-S
Juniper Networks JX-CF-256M-S Flash memory card 256 MBJX-CF-256M-S..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 5
JX-CF-512M-S
Compact Flash/512M f J-Series Spare new open box..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
JX-ISM-200-WXC
JUNIPER JX-ISM-200-WXC IP9IABZDTA 750-016993 INTEGRATED SERVICES MODULE 200 JX-ISM-200-WXC IP9IABZDT..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 12
JX-SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper Original New 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module..
$175.00
Out Of Stock