NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
XDM-1000
ECI XDM-1000 CHASSIS FOR CONFIG ECI XDM1000-..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Nokia XE10G2BPI-SR-N 10G-SR XMC card for Nokia IP units. XE10G2BPI-SR-N ..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 3
Nokia, XE10G2BPI-SR-SD-N, ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER, CNTRX7ZFAA, 10-1888-02 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550 nm w..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO BRANDED XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER (supports DOM) XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm w..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-10GB-LR
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Original, 10Gbps XENPAK 1310nm wavelength, supports a link length of 10km. Cisc..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 1
XENPAK-10GB-LR+
Cisco Original XENPAK-10GB-LR+, COUIAD7CAA, 10-1838-04 w/ DOM, 1310-nm Wavelength, 10 gigabits per s..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 1
XENPAK-10GB-LX4
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4,CNUIAC7AAA, 10-1991-02 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-LX4 ..
$9.00
Quantity Available: 61
XENPAK-10GB-SR
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Original 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module. Multi-mode, 10GB fiber optic transceiver. 10..
$14.50
Quantity Available: 45
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
Cisco Original XENPAK-10GB-ZR, WMOTBUVAAA, 10-2214-01 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR - C..
$1,700.00
Out Of Stock
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1,740-014279, IPU2AJRRTA Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 53
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR, COUIARMCAA, 10-2410-01 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF ..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
NEW SEALED Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF XFP-10G-MM-SR, COUIA89CAB, 10-2410-03 • Cisco X..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER XFP-10G-S, 10GbE pluggable transceiver, 850 nm for 300 m transmission. ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 22
XFP-10G-S
Juniper Original XFP-10G-S, 740-014289 10 transciever Price is for 1x units ( but in a 5 pack) wil..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER XFP-10G-SR transceivers operate at an 850nm optical wavelength, and are designed for 50µm (5..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
XFP-10G-SR-AS
Agilestar XFP-10G-SR-AS transceivers operate at an 850nm optical wavelength, and are designed for 50..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2, 740-014291, 10 Gigabit Transceiver, 1550nm, 80KM Transmission ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 22
JUNIPER XFP-10GE-S, 10GbE pluggable transceiver, 850 nm for 300 m transmission. ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 2
XFP-10GER-192IR+
NEW Genuine Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+, IPU3AE9CAB Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
Genuine Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Module..
$24.50
Quantity Available: 10
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L, IP9IAGFCAA, 10-2542-01 Low Power multirate XFP supporting 10GBASE-LR and OC-..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 103
XG100W-LCGFBV00
Janam XG100W-LCGFBV00 bar code scanner with charger and extra battery.The Janam XG100 offers mobile ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
XG2000R
Fujitsu XG2000R 100-562-772 High Performance 10GbE Layer 2 Switching single chip 20-port 10GbE solut..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
XG2000R
Fujitsu XG2000R 100-562-772 High Performance 10GbE Layer 2 Switching single chip 20-port 10GbE solut..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 12
Finisar XGIG-4FC4G-ANALYZER, 040603, ASSM 1023302 4-port 4 G FC blade for the XGIG-C001/XGIG-C004. C..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 4
Finisar XGIG-4FC4G1-F, 070613, ASSM 1035156 1-4.25G Multifunction blade, 4-port PM8386 SERDES, XGIG ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
Finisar XGIG-C004 4-slot XGIG 8G Fibre Channel Analyzer chassis High-Performance Protocol Analysi..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
XGM3SB-4sf Extreme Networks 16120 is a 4 Port SFP+ 10G Expansion Module for the Summit X460 series S..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
XM12-CPU
Ixia1977067V-93, XM12-CPU, card for XM12 Chassis ..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco XR Cisco XR 12000 Series, 12406 120Gbps; 1PRP-2, 1CSC, 3SFC, 2Alarm, 1AC..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
Xirrus XR-2420 - 4 Slot Wireless Array - 4-slot chassis supporting up to 4 modular APs - 4 30..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
XR-2PK-MEM-PRP2
Cisco XR-2PK-MEM-PRP2 XR 12000 RP Memory Upgrade Kit This kit includes:2x 2GB Flash (IPUCAMPBAA)2x ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 5
Cisco XR 12000 and 12000 Series Performance Route Processor-2 (PRP-2) 2Pack..
$3,900.00
Out Of Stock
Xirrus XR-520 XR500 Series - XR-520 - Wireless access point - - Dual radio 300Mbps (2x2 MIMO) 802.1..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 126
Xirrus XR500 Series - XR-520 - Wireless access point - - Dual radio 300Mbps (2x2 MIMO) 802.11n AP ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 493
Cisco XR 12000 and 12000 Series Performance Route Processor-2 (PRP-2) up to 4GB of memory, Gigabit E..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco XR-PRP2, CNP6C03AAD XR 12000 and 12000 Series Performance Route Processor-2 4(PRP-2) 4 GB of m..
$700.00
Quantity Available: 1
XR239
ACTELIS NETWORKS XR239- EFM Repeater, 503D20086C, XR239-Actelis Networks Ethernet First Mile (EFM)..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
XR239
Acetelis XR239 COUIANDGAA EFM Repeater is the world's first repeater for 2Base-TL Ethernet in the Fi..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
XR239SE
ACTELIS XR239SE COUIBALGAA 501RG2087 REPEATER CARD MODULE ACTELIS XR239SE..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Xserver 620-3603
Apple Xserver 620-3603 (Damaged front plate, Damage front cd cover, Damaged right side rack mount) I..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
Infinera XTC-10, WOM4F00CRA, 800-0361-001 10-slot XTC chassis Only ..
$7,550.00
Quantity Available: 1
Infinera XTC-10, WOM4F00CRB, 800-0361-001 XTC-10 Chassis ..
$12,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
XTC-4
INFINERA XTC-4 800-0434-001PIC-based DWDM line module XTC-4 ..
$3,000.00
Out Of Stock
..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 1
Y98021A-V048BB
NEC-VISTA Y98021A-V048BB- STU Card Y98021A-V048BB..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
Y98024A-V01AA
NEC VISTA Y98024A-V01AA SNPWE20AAA PSU Card Y98024A-V01AA-..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
NEC VISTA QDS1 4 Circuit card..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Y98028A-V03AX
NEC VISTA Y98028A-V03AX SNI5GS0CAA DS3 Card Y98028A-V03AX-..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
Y98034A-V01AA
NEC VISTA Y98034A-V01AA- OH12i Card Y98034A-V01AA-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
NEC VISTA SSCU Card..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Yada BT53328F-1 Digital Wireless Backup Camera
Yada BT53328F-1 Digital Wireless Backup Camera THIS AUCTION IS JUST FOR THE 2.4GHZ DIGITAL WIRELESS..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
IPG Photonics YLPM-0.3-A1-60-18-ES Short Pulse YTTERBIUM Fiber Laser n Features: • Wavelength: 1..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
Z4425A
AGILENT Z4425A local wide area network analyzer Includes: J2307A LAN Token Ring undercradle The Agil..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000, ZD3000 features a 1RU enclosure and 2x gigabit ethernet RJ-45 ports. • S..
$995.00
Out Of Stock