NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
OC-12/STM4 IR1 SFP MODULE 622MB/S 15KM..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
15327-OC48-IR-1310 Module..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OC12IR1310 OC-12 INTFC CD 1 PT Temp..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO 15454-OC12IR1310 OC-12 INTFC CD 1 PT Temp CISCO 15454-OC121IR1310..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 6
15454-OC12IR1310
CISCO 15454-OC12IR1310 OC-12 INTFC Card CISCO 15454-OC12IR1310..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 61
15454-OC12IR1310-4
15454-OC12I4-1310 Cisco 15454-OC12IR1310-4, SN2P863LAC, 800-24904-04 OC12 IR/STM4 SH 1310-4 ..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OC12IR1310 OC-12 INTFC CD 1 PT Temp..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-OC192IR1550
Cisco 15454-OC192IR1550, WMTJDRFCAA, 800-17371-01 OC-192/STM-64 optics card, one port, intermediate-..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OC34IR1310
CISCO ONS 15454-OC34IR1310--SN98VBMBAC, SN98VBMBAA OC3 Intermediate Reach 1310nm 4CKT SC Module 154..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 31
15454-OC481IR1310
15454-ONS OC48 Card IR 1310 15454-OC48IR1310..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OC48IR1310
CISCO 15454-ONS OC48 Card IR 1310 CISCO 15454-OC48IR1310 SN9418DEAB 800-06762-01..
$90.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OC48IR1310A
CISCO 15454-OC48IR1310A- 15454-OC48, IR, 1310, 1 CKT, ANY SLOT, SC CISCO 15454-OC48IR1310AThis is a ..
$110.00
Out Of Stock
3000-053
SOURCE 3000-053 SP-DR-IR1-IDFM-OV2 SFP, OC-3, 1310 MODULE ..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
3000-053
SOURCE BRANDED OVERTURE NETWORKS 3000-053 SFP, OC-3, 1310 MODULE OVERTURE NETWORKS SOURCE BRANDED 3..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
3000-055
SOURCE 3000-055, SP-DR-IR1-IDFM-OV1 SFP, OC-3, 1310 Module ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
3000-055
SOURCE BRANDED 3000-055 SFP, OC-3, 1310 Module SOURCE 3000-055..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper 740-016066, SFP-OC12-IR1 OC-12 STM-4 IR 15KM ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
900222//2
Marconi MCN7000 OC3/12 IR1 SOO1BBBAAA..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 7
905-0008-03
Turin OC48 STM16 IR1 1P Card..
$485.00
Out Of Stock
905-0064-02
Turin OC3 STM1 IR1 8P CARD rev 04..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
905-0500-03
TRA-8P-OC3STM1-IR1-SFP-A 610-0500-03 OC-3 IR1 STM1 SH 8P..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
BELAIR100SNE
BELAIR 100SNE -11 Wireless Access Point Description:BA100SNE Strand Mount Chassis That has ,dual-ban..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
MARCONI BXR-ATM-16/622IR1 IPI8DMABAA MARCONI BXR 48000 16 PORT LINE CARD BXR-ATM-16/622IR1 IPI8DMABA..
$3,900.00
Quantity Available: 1
FC95700020-I01
FUJITSU COMP. FC95700020 WMOTBARHAA SFP, OC3-IR1 1310nm FC95700020 WMOTBARHAA..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
FC95700020-I02
FINSAR BRANDED FC95700020-I02 WMOTCW9HAA FOR FUJITSU 1310nm OC3IR1 OC03IR1PL70D1Z FINISAR FC95700020..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
LNW40 S1:1
Alcatel-Lucent LNW40 S1:1, SOI6EZ0CAA OC3 / 1.3IR1 card for an Alcatel-Lucent 1665 Metropolis DMXten..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
MKT-006-50311
Eastern Research MKT-006-50311 STM1/OC3 Interface Module - IR1310SM SC (Rear) Eastern Research MKT-0..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
OC12IR1-I1
ALCATEL OC12IR1-I1- OC-12/STM-4 IR-1/S4.1 MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE, S00JCCECAA ALCATEL ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
PC-20/622SMIR155MM1
Marconi/Fore Systems PC-20/622SMIRX155MM1, BAA4TRSBAB ASX-4000 PC-20/622SMIR PC-20/622SMIR155MM1..
$2,950.00
Quantity Available: 6
PC-20/622x155SMIR1
ASX-4000 Series I 16 port OC3c/STM-SMF, 4 port OC12c/STM-4c-SMF. This is a Marconi/Fore/Ericsson PC-..
$1,350.00
Quantity Available: 7
SFP-03-IR1
MRV SFP-03-IR1 GBIC TRANSCEIVER SFP-03-IR1..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 3
SFP-OC12-IR1
Genuine Cisco CISCO OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
SFP-OC3-IR1
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1 SFP OC-3/STM-1 OC3 SINGLE MODE FIBER INTERMEDIATE REACH OC-3/STM-1 plugga..
$19.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco Transceiver module SFP SMFIR-1-155-SFP 10-1283-01 real cisco..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Infinera; TOM-2.5GMR-IR1; 130-0043-001; WMOTCMMMAA; ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 29
White Rock Turin WR-P048E-I01-31000 VLX2020 OC48 SFP IR1 1310NM SM..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 4