NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
10000-SIP-600
Cisco ESR 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10000-SIP-600, IPUIA7TRAACompatibillity:Supported..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15454-M-TNCE-K9 Enhanced Transport Node Controller for M2, M6, CPT200, CPT600 WOCUAUNRTA, 7..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-ML100T-12
Cisco 15454-ML100T-12, WMOTCUWAAA 10/100-Mbps Ethernet card, 12 ports, RJ-45, Layer 2 and Layer 3 sw..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
15454-ML100T-12 Cisco ONS 10/100-Mbps Eternet Module, 12-Port, RJ-45..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
16101
16101 SUMMIT400-48T GIG SWITCH WITH 4 UNPOPULATED MGBIC AC 16101The Extreme Networks Summit 400-48t..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya 3510GT-PWR+ AL3500A14-E6 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Switch L3 managed 8 x 10/100/1000 ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya 3549GTS-PWR+ AL3500A16-E6 48 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, plus 2 Combo SFP ports (withports 47-48..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48T-PWR with 48 10/100/1000 IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet ports plu..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
57-0000087-01
Brocade 57-0000087-01, 100G-CFP-SR10 100GBase-SR10 100m Class 1 21CFR1040.10 57-0000087-01VDX 8770BR..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The Brocade® 10..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
7210-US
Aruba 7210-US Mobility Controller, network management device, 4-10GBase-X sfp ports, 2-1000base-T po..
$4,300.00
Out Of Stock
959-2020
TEKELEC 959-2020 850-2031 IEEE 802.3 CONTROLLER ETHERNET TEKELEC 959-2020..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 11
96282-4
Net Optics 4x1 96282-4 Passive Regeneration Tap Fiber.96282-4 Net Optics 4x1 GigaBit Regeneration Ta..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9, 47-24971-01, 1600 Series AP Dual Band Up to 300Mbps Wireless Data Rates..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
AL1001A11-E5
Nortel AL1001A11-E5, 5698TFD-PWR, No Power Supply, provides 96 ports 10/100/1000Base-T with IEEE 80..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
AVAYA 5650TD-PWR, AL1001E13E5, ERS 5650TD-PWR with 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T IEEE 802.3af PoE ports, pl..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
AT-210T
Allied Telesyn CentreCom AT-210T twisted pair transceiver IEEE 802.3 10 base TAT-210T..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 3
AT-210TS
CentreCom 210TS TWISTED PAIR TRANSCEIVER IEEE 802.3 10 BASE T..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
AX411-US
uniper Networks AX411-US Access Point provides network access for wireless clients such as laptop or..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
BAEIAB0AAA
CISCO MGX-RJ45-4E, BAEIAB0AAA. 800-02737-02 back card, Provides up to four IEEE 802.3 Ethernet 10Bas..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 3
BAEIABGAAA
CISCO MGX-RJ45-4E/B, BAEIABGAAA. 800-12134-01 back card, Provides up to four IEEE 802.3 Ethernet 10B..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 17
BAT54-RAIL
Hirschmann BAT54-RAIL SINGLE FCC IEEE 802.11 a/b/g Wireless Access Point/Bridge/Client, -30 to 50°C ..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 3
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
Out Of Stock
BR-VDX6720-40-F
Brocade BR-VDX6720-40-F VDX 6720,includes 40 SFP+ ports OF 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet With Port side inta..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade VDX 6740 - switch - 64 ports - managed - rack-mountable Brocade VDX 6740, includes 48 SFP..
$4,300.00
Quantity Available: 19
C1861-SRST-F/K9
Cisco C1861-SRST-F/K9, COM9610ARA 1861, 8-user SRST or CME, 4FXS, 4FXO, 8xPOE, SP Svcs, HWIC slot ..
$180.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco C6800IA-48FPD, IPMZ700DRA Catalyst 6800 Instant Access POE+ Switch. ..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
C881W-A-K9
Cisco C881W-A-K9, CMMEM00BRA 881 Ethernet Security Router with 802.11n FCC Compliant C881W-A-K9 ..
$220.00
Out Of Stock
CF-X12-C11801
REFLEXPHOTONICS CF-X12-C11801 100G ETHERNET CFP TRANCEIVER MODULE The CFP full-duplex modules offer ..
$1,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
CFP-100G-ER4
Cisco Original CFP-100G-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 CFP form factor transceiver module for SMF, 4 LAN-WDM lanes..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1811/K9
Cisco CISCO1811/K9 COMG900ARA 800-24994-08 INTEGRATED SERVICES Router Bundle MODEL CISCO 1800 Cisco ..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1921/K9
Cisco CISCO1921/K9 1921 with 2 onboard GE, 2 EHWIC slots, 256MB USB Flash (internal) 512MB DRAM, IP ..
$120.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO CISCO2514 ROUTER, 2X AUI PORTS, 2X SERIAL PORTS, 1X CONSOLE, 1X AUX, CISCO CISCO2514-DC, DC Po..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO881-K9
CISCO881-K9, COMBF00BRA, 800-28732-04 881 Ethernet Security Router 10/100Mbps 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN Por..
$180.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO881W-GN-A-K9
Cisco CISCO881W-GN-A-K9, COMBD00BRB 881 Ethernet Sec Router 802.11n FCC Comp CISCO881W-GN-A-K9 ..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
CPN5360-500-01
Motorola CPN5360-500-01 CompactPCI Peripheral Processor Intel® low-power processor module including:..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
D-9641-1
Miteq D-9641-1 Down Converter C Band 70 MHzPlease contact us for additional details.Here is some inf..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
DA-30
WANDEL & GOLTERMANN DA-30 INTERNETWORK ANALYZER With modules:1x BN 9305/00.10, T1/PRI Line Interface..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
DA-30C
Wandel & Golterman DA-30C Internetwork Analyzer *Screen seems a little dim*Modules Included:2x BN 93..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7150S-64-CL-F, 7148S 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. Arista 7150, 48x..
$8,295.00
Out Of Stock
DLS 400J2
SPIRENT DLS 400 400J2 ADSL Wireline Simulator 1 x Spirent DLS 400 ADSL Wireline Simulator pn DL4-40..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
DLS 400J3
SPIRENT DLS 400J3, DL4-400J3 Wireline Simulator 1 x Spirent DLS 400 ADSL Wireline Simulator pn DL4-4..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU, CMUIAA8CAA, 800-34350-01 EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
EHWIC-4ESG
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG, COUIA46CAA, 74-7105-01 Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card. ..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX6430-24 24-port 1 GbE switch, 4×1 GbE SFP uplink/stacking ports, fanless Switch EM-ICX..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
EPS2-100
LANTRONIX EPS2-100 Print Server EPS2-100Features & SpecificationsTransport ProtocolsTCP/IP, IPX, App..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper EX2200-C-12P-2G, 520-040923, 650-036547 The EX2200-C offers 12 front-panel 10/100/1000BAS..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
juniper EX3300-24P, CMMFZ10BRA, 750-034300 24x gigabit PoE+ ethernet switch. 24 10/100/1000BASE-T R..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
FCMJ-8521-3
FINISAR FCMJ-8521-3 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade FastIron FCX624S-HPOE 80-1002387-06 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 24x GbE P..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 12
Brocade FastIron FCX648-E 44 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 ports, plus 4-port 1 Gbps SFP module (optional) ..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 13
Brocade FCX648-I 48 RJ-45 port 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet switch. Features Back-to-Front Airflow and..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 12
Brocade, FCX648S-HPOE-ADV, Fastiron CX 48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet POE Switch General Informa..
$500.00
Quantity Available: 1
FORTIGATE-400
FORTINET FORTIGATE-400 Security Appliance 4- PORTS, 1X SERIAL PORT FORTIGATE-400No Rack Mount EarsF..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
Finisar FTL410QE2C, QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type. ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
Finisar FTL4C1QE1C 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Etherne..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 9
FTLX1412M3BCL
Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL, XFP, 10GB, 1310nm, 10KM LC Finisar's FTLX1412M3BCL Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 2
FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL- 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/Finisar 1310NM 10KMFTLX1471D3BCL..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Industrial Temperature 10Gb/s SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use i..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
FTM-811XC-L03DG
FiberXon FTM-811XC-L03DG 850nm 10G-SFP+ FTM811XC-L03DG ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
FWS648G
Brocade FWS648G FastIron WS648G with 44 x 10/100/1000 Mbps ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Giga..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
G4E620-N
ITOX G4E620-N industrial motherboard with CPU and 1 GB RAM ITOX G4E620-N ..
$725.00
Out Of Stock
BladeNetworks Rack Switch G8264, BAF-00044-00 The feature-rich Blade RackSwitch G8264 includes 48 x ..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 6
IBM Rack Switch G8264, BAF-00044-00 The feature-rich IBM RackSwitch G8264 includes 48 x SFP+ 10 Giga..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-SX-MM
NEW Genuine Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connecto..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD, WOTRB9XBAA, 10-2621-01 1000BASE-ZX extended distance; with DOM GLC-ZX-SMD, 1000..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
GPIB-SCSI-A
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS GPIB-SCSI-A- IEEE-488/SCSI CONTROLLER NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS GPIB-SCSI-A-..
$140.00
Quantity Available: 1
GS748T
NETGEAR GS748T ProSafe 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch (small dent on top)GS748TGigabit Ethernet48 x 10..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 3
HWIC-1FE
CISCO HWIC-1FE 800-27737-02 SINGLE PORT HIGH SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD CISCO HWIC-1FE..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX6430-48P, 80-1006001-04 48-Port 1 GbE PoE+ Switch with 4x1 GbE SFP uplink/stacking port ..
$1,150.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX6610-24-I, 80-1005348-07 24-port 1 GbE RJ45, plus 8×1 GbE SFPP uplink ports (upgradable t..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 9
IPmux-11/T1/UTP/UTP
IPmux-11/T1/UTP/UTP TDMoIP gateway T1 Port and 10/100BaseT interface, RJ-45 connector Description ..
$260.00
Quantity Available: 22
Cisco ISR4321/K9, IPM8L10ARB, 800-44681-01 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 8
NOB Cisco ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash mem..
$1,050.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO, ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash memory..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ISR4431/K9 , 4431 ISR with 4 onboard GE, 3 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 8 GB flash memory default, 2..
$3,800.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router, ISR4451-X/K9 4451 ISR with 4 onboard GE, 3 NIM slots, 1 ..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
J-F24E-POE
JetCore Fastiron 24 port 10/100 POE modulePower over Ethernet on JetCore Chassis devices is complian..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 14
J4903A
HP J4903A 10/100/1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 2824 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T,..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
HP J4904A procurve switch 2848. 44 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 8..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 3
HP J9028A ProCurve Switch 1800-24G 22 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type..
$90.00
Quantity Available: 2
HP J9028B ProCurve Switch 1800-24G 22 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEE..
$90.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9049A, ProCurve 2900-24G 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gigabit ProCurve Switch 2900-24G 20 RJ-45 10/10..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 2
J9088A
HP J9089A E2610-48-PoE refurb Switch - 48 ports - managed 52-port switch with 48 auto-sensing 10/10..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9089A, 2610-48-PoE Switch The HP E2610 Switch Series consists of five switches. The HP E2610-24 ..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
HP Enterprise J9150A 10Gigabit SR SFP+ transceiver10-Gigabit. 300m range. 1 LC 10-GbE port(IEEE 802..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9264A 6600-24G-4XG 20 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 2
HP J9279A ProCurve Switch 2510G-24 20 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEE..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9280A 2510G-48 44 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 10..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 24
HP J9299A 20 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 10..
$265.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9575A HP 3800-24G-2SFP+ Switch Included accessories 1 HP 3800 Switch Fan Tray (J9582A) 1 H..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
J9627A
HP 2620-48-POE+SWITCH, J9627A 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9772A 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9775A, 2530-48G 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Ty..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
JC100A
H3C/HP JC100A, S5800-32C, A5800-24G Swicth 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
HP JC102A, 5820X-24XG-SFP+ Switch 4 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports 24 fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ por..
$875.00
Quantity Available: 4
HP JE009A, 48 RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 1..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 2
HP FlexNetwork JG353A, HSR6602-G Router - No power supplies (JC087A) Supports IEEE 802.3ab Networ..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1