NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
00-MK09-1001
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK09-1001- 4 PORT GBE I/F CARD 4 GIGABIT ETHERNET GBIC LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK09-1..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
010727
Network Equipment Technology 010727 V.35 DCE I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multipl..
$165.00
Quantity Available: 7
011078
Network Equipment Technology 011078 BEZS TK I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiple..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
Network Equipment Technology 011268 V.35 DTE I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multipl..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
011940
Network Equipment Technology 011940 Quad RS232 DCE I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 m..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 27
012107
Network Equipment Technology 012107 Quad V 35 DCE I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 mu..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 6
012255
Network Equipment Technology 012255 Quad V.35 DTE I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 mu..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
017027
Network Equipment Technology 017027 RS422 TK I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multipl..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
018763
Network Equipment Technology 018763 BEZS TK I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiple..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 3
Adva 1061701404-2.00 XFP/11G/D1531.90V/SM/LC#D04,11G Pluggable DWDM I/F,very long reach. ..
$419.00
Out Of Stock
1200-087L1
ADTRAN 1200-087L1 ISDN SGL PR U-I/F NDNTGB01AA ISU 128 RM-U AdTran 1200-087L1..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
15327-MIC-A-T
CISCO 15327-MIC-A-T SOI9505KAA Elect I/F, Tx, 28 DS1, 3 DS3, A Side, I- Temp 15327-MIC-A-T..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 6
15327-MIC-B-T
CISCO 15327-MIC-B-T- SOI9606KAA Elect I/F, Rx, 28 DS1, 3 DS3, B Side, I- Temp 15327-MIC-B-T-..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 5
15454-AIC-I
CISCO 15454-AIC-I ONS AIC ALARM I/F ENH INTL ITEMP CISCO 15454-AIC-I..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15454-EIA-BNC-A24 ELECTRICAL I/F Refurbished..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 6
Cisco 15454-EIA-BNC-B?24 ELECTRICAL I/F Refurbished..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 2
MARCONI/FORE SYSTEMS ESR-50006000 24 port..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3AL48031AB
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL48031AB OCM-702 1648SM OC12/OC12C SR FC/PC TRIBUTARY I/F3AL48031AB..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
48-IDU-FE-2TI-110V
CERAGON NETWORKS 48-IDU-FE-2TI-110V-RADFIBRE AIR SW-0032-0 AIR I/F ODU IDU CARAGON 48-IDU-FE-2TI-110..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
881197-T1
Davox 881197-T1 DSP T1 I/F Module Davox 881197-T1 ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
90-3640-02
Alcatel 90-3640-02 quad T1 CSU I/F card channelized 90-3640-02..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
AO9-DEFPAD
Digital AO9-DEFPAD, PCI/FDDI Adapter, Dual HP HFBR 5103's, Digital AO9-DEFPAD..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 2
FC9580C8C1-I06
Fujitsu FC9580C8C1-I06 FW4500 OC-48 LR SMF 1310NM I/F, SC CONNECTOR Issue 06 SOUIADACAC..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580C8C1-I07
FUJITSU FC9580C8C1-I07- SOUIADACAD OC-48 I/F UNIT FUJITSU FC9580C8C1-I07-..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580U827-I05
Fujitsu FC9580U827-I05, SNW5ACAAAA FLASHWAVE 4500 OC-48 1550NM I/F FC9580U827-I05FLASHWAVE 4500 (FLA..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
NIF4103FRU
ENTERASYS NIF4103FRU- DUAL PORT 10/100 ETHERNET CPCI/F ENTERASYS NIF4103FRU-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
NMM
NMM MODULE FOR MARCONI/FORE ES-3810pn ACCA2040 refurbished..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
PC-20/622SMIR155MM1
Marconi/Fore Systems PC-20/622SMIRX155MM1, BAA4TRSBAB ASX-4000 PC-20/622SMIR PC-20/622SMIR155MM1..
$2,950.00
Quantity Available: 6
PC-20/622x155SMIR1
ASX-4000 Series I 16 port OC3c/STM-SMF, 4 port OC12c/STM-4c-SMF. This is a Marconi/Fore/Ericsson PC-..
$1,350.00
Quantity Available: 7
PC-20/622x155SMIR2
ASX-4000 Series I 16 port OC3c/STM-SMF, 4 port OC12c/STM-4c-SMF. This is a Marconi/Fore.Ericsson PC-..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 4
PC-28/155SMIR2
This is a Marconi/Fore/Ericsson PC-28/155SMIR2 for ASX-4000 System 155Mbps OC-3c/STM-1 Single-Mode I..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
PC-8/622MM2
Marconi/Fore/Ericsson for ASX-4000 Series 8 port 622 OC12 MMF SC MOD PC-8/622MM2 Multi-Mode Fiber SC..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 6
PC-8/622SMIR2
Marconi/Fore/Ericsson PC-8/622SMIR2 for ASX-4000 Series, 28-Port 622Mbps OC-12c/STM-4c Single-Mode I..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
PC-8/622SMIRSC1
New Marconi/Fore/Ericsson PC-8/622SMIRSC1 for ASX-4000 Series 8 port OC12 SM new sealed, Intermediat..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 4