Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
10915
NEW Extreme Networks 10915 Summit X650 DC PSU Hot-swappable DC Power Supply for Summit X650 Swit..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
57-0000087-01
Brocade 57-0000087-01, 100G-CFP-SR10 100GBase-SR10 100m Class 1 21CFR1040.10 57-0000087-01VDX 8770BR..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The Brocade® 10..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,950.00
Out Of Stock
6000-400-US
Aruba 6000-400-US 6000 base system, enhanced power (400) United States regulatory domain6000-400-US6..
$2,695.00
Quantity Available: 3
7512-DC
LANCAST 7512-DC- Metrobility INTELLIGENT MEDIA CONVERTER 7500 , DC IN 48V, 3.7A, 7512-DC- Power S..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
APEX1000
MOTOROLA APEX1000, 570394-001-00, 541928-001-00 These units are in fantastic manufacturer refurb con..
$5,495.00
Out Of Stock
APEX1000
This unit ships to you new surplus in original open box. We were able to generate a good test repor..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
B10Gx2
Foundry Networks B10Gx2 2-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Base moduleThe 10-Gigabit Ethernet interfa..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
CTI-8000-MSE
Codian Cisco Tandberg MSE 8000 TelePresence Chassis CTI-8000-MSE 88-8000-01:Product features include..
$9,500.00
Out Of Stock
CV1102
CableVista Vecima Edge Decoder Chassis AC power 1U Vecima Networks Inc..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
DCS-7048T-4S-R
Arista DCS-7048T-4S-R, DEV-00173 7048, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) + 4 SFP+ ports, rear-to-front ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7048T-A-F
Arista DCS-7048T-A-F 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, front-to-rear air. ..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050QX-32-F
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F 7050, 32xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supplies...
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 19
DCS-7050S-52-F
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 15
DCS-7050S-52-R
Arista DCS-7050S-52-R Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$3,395.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-64-F
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48xSFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 27
DCS-7148SX-F
Arista DCS-7148SX-F 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. (Front-to-rear implies ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7148SX-R
Arista DCS-7148SX-R 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), rear-to-front fans. ( Rear-to-front implies..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
DS-X32-4500-5
PELCO DS-X32-4500-5 RV-R5 32 CHANNEL DS REALVUE RAID HYPBRID VIDEO RECORDER 1TB RAID 5 INTERNAL STOR..
$4,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
DS-X9448-768K9
We will try to beat any price- Free ship, 1 year warranty! CISCO DS-X9448-768K9, CMUIAHUCAA 48PORT 1..
$4,700.00
Out Of Stock
E100-10G-AC
ELLACOYA E100-10G-AC Physical Specifications:• Height: 5 Rack Units (5U)• Width: 17.4 inches (44 cm..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 12
E30-64-AC
ELLACOYA E30-64-AC 4-GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS, 4-GIGABIT SWITCHING CAPACITY, RS-232, DB9 CONSOLE PORT,..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 46
FES12GCF
Foundry Networks FES12GCF FastIron Edge 12GCF with L2 and Base L3 SW. Includes 12 Combo GbE ports th..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
FG-5140-DC
Fortinet FG-5140-DC 14-slot chassis with fan, 1 shelf manager card, no AC power supply included (DC ..
$7,500.00
Quantity Available: 3
Cisco Original GLC-GE-100FX, CNUIAACAAA, 10-2019-01 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-SX-MM
NEW Genuine Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connecto..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
ICX 6610-48-I
Brocade ICX 6610-48-I with 48 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 ports with Dual AC Power.48-port 1 GbE RJ45, pl..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
N2K-C2232PP-10GE
NOB Cisco N2K-C2232PP-10GE (Includes 16x FET-10G SFPs) Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender 32 10 Gigab..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
N3048
Dell N3048 N3000 Series 1GbE Layer 3 Switches 48x 1GbE RJ45 auto-sensing (1Gb/100Mb/10Mb) fixed port..
$1,095.00
Quantity Available: 1
N5k-C56128P
Cisco N5k-C56128P, CMMNN10ARA Nexus 56128P 2RU, 48x 10G SFP+, 6 x 40G QSFP+ Fixed PortsThis unit is ..
$10,900.00
Out Of Stock
N6K-C6004-M12Q
Cisco N6K-C6004-M12Q, CMUCADPBAC, 68-5378-01 Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE (non-EF) Ho..
$6,800.00
Out Of Stock
NI-X-32-HSF
Brocade NI-X-32-HSF, High-Speed Switch Fabric Module for MLX/XMR 32 Slot ChassisNI-X-32-HSF40-100035..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 12
PowerConnect W-6000
Dell/Aruba PowerConnect W-6000, 6000-US Controller.The Dell PowerConnect W-6000 Controller is a chas..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 1
Quidway S5328C-EI
HUAWEI Quidway S5328C-EI, LS-S5328C-EI 24-port switch. It provides twentyfour 10/100/1000Base-T port..
$1,475.00
Out Of Stock
RuggedCom RX1501-L3, RX1500, 14-02-0007-004, RX1501R-4611-00468 Multi-Service Platform Rugged a..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 3
SCS320R
Thinklogical SCS320R, SCS-00325R 32-Port 1U Redundant Power, Secure Console ServerSCS320RDesigned Fo..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 10
SFP-10G-SR
Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMFFeatures and BenefitsCisco SFP+ module..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 434
SPA-24XDS-SFP
Cisco SPA-24XDS-SFP 1-Gbps wideband SPA for the CMTS UBR10012SPA-24XDS-SFPIPUIA1JRAA800-25565-02 Th..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 5
TI-24X-AC
Brocade TI-24X-AC TurboIron 24X Switch 24 x SFP+ + 4 x 10/100/1000 10 Gigabit Ethernet The Tu..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
TP-8410-42T1
Trunk Pack TP-8410 42T1's Voip cPCI Media Gateway..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
uBR-MC88V
Cisco uBR-MC88V, IPUCAY0BAA, 800-30844-02, 73-11842-02 Cable Interface Line CardThe Cisco uBR-MC88V ..
$6,500.00
Out Of Stock
UMT442
RARITAN UMT442 PARAGON 42 PORT KVM SWITCH UMT4421U design supports 4 users, 42 computers• Locates us..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C4900M
Cisco WS-C4900M 4900M 8-port base system Switch w/ 2x PWR-C49M-1000AC and 1x WS-X4992 Fan Product..
$1,150.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C4948-10GE
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE, IPMGE10ARA Catalyst 4948, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 2x AC Power, EMI. W..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-C4948-10GE-S
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-S, IPMHE10FRA Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 1 AC p/s Switch..
$270.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-C4948-E
Cisco WS-C4948-E, COM2P10ARA Catalyst 4948, ES s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 2 AC Power Supplies ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-C4948-S
Cisco WS-C4948-S Catalyst 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 Dual AC power, No rack mounts, units have a few scr..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3