NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
IBM 2498-B24 IBM SAN24B-4 System Storage Express switch with 24 ports, 8 ports activated (0 to 7) a..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
400000502
NoviFlow 400000502, 502 SFP RJ-45 1000Base-TX Transceiver Key Features:• Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-direction..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade AJ821A 8Gb SAN Switch for HP Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class, HSTNS-BC23-N, 56-1000243-02, 80..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 4
FCLF8521P2BTL
Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial I..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
FCM-8520-3
FINISAR FCM-8520-3- 1000BASE-T GBIC FINISAR FCM-8520-3-..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
FCMJ-8521-3
FINISAR FCMJ-8521-3 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Finisar FTL410QD2C 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module Four-channel..
$59.00
Quantity Available: 161
FTL410QE1C
Finisar FTL410QE1C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MM 850Transceiver FTL410QE1CHot-pluggable QSFP+ Optical Transce..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 35
Finisar FTL410QE2C, QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type. ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
Finisar FTL4C1QE1C 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Etherne..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV Tri-rate; Supports speeds of 2.125, 4.25, & 8.5Gbps bi-directional data links..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
FTLF8528P3BCV
FINISAR FTLF8528P3BCV 8Gb Shortwave 850nmFTLF8528P3BCVUp to 8.5 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pl..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
10GBASE-LRM 220m SFP+ Optical Transceiver FTLX1371D3BCL Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 1..
$39.95
Quantity Available: 40
FTLX1412M3BCL
Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL, XFP, 10GB, 1310nm, 10KM LC Finisar's FTLX1412M3BCL Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 9
FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL- 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/Finisar 1310NM 10KMFTLX1471D3BCL..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 9
Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Industrial Temperature 10Gb/s SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use i..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
FWLF-1519-7D-61
Finisar FWLF-1519-7D-61, 1610nm 80km CWDM Multirate RoHS Compliant 80km 0/70°C Pluggable SFP Transce..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD, WOTRB9XBAA, 10-2621-01 1000BASE-ZX extended distance; with DOM GLC-ZX-SMD, 1000..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
JQP-04SRAB1
JDSU JQP-04SRAB1 QSFP+ 4 x 10GBase-SR compatible , 850 nm, commercial temperature range, 100 m optic..
$105.00
Quantity Available: 28
JXP-01LWAA1
JDSU XFP transceiver module - LC single mode JXP-01LWAA1 The JDS Uniphase 10 Gb/s 1310 nm Optical XF..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 14
Cisco N5K-C5010P-BF, COMF300BRA N5000 1RU Chassis With Dual AC PS 2 Fan Modules 20 ports (req SFP+)..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N5K-C5020P-BF, N5000 2RU Chassis 40 ports (req SFP+). Unit comes with 2x N5K-PAC-1200W AC powe..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N5K-C5020P-BFS Nexus 5020 OSM version, storage enabled. 40x10GE/Supervisor Unit comes with 2x..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 6
Cisco N5K-C5596UP, CMMDC00ARA, 68-3884-03 chassis does not include any expansion cards, just the bas..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 5
Infinera PXM-1-100GE, 800-0618-203 1-port Packet Switching Module, supports 100Gb/s Ethernet service..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
RX-BI-16XG
Brocade RX-BI-16XG 16-port 10 GbE SFP+ module for BigIron RX SeriesRX-BI-16XG ..
$675.00
Quantity Available: 6
Infinera TIM-1-100GX 800-0602-001 1-port 100Gb/s Tributary Interface OTN Multiplexing Module. Hot-pl..
$11,500.00
Out Of Stock
Infinera TOM-1.485HD-TX, WOTRBYPLAA, 130-0204-001, 1.485G high-definition (HD) transmit (TX) video T..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
Infinera TOM-100G-L10X 130-0253-001 WOTRCK8LAA 100G CFP Tributary Optical Module hot-pluggable into ..
$2,595.00
Quantity Available: 1
TOM-10G-DT-LR2, 130-0208-001, WOTRB3ALAA, Tributary Optical Module - Hot-pluggable, 40 channel tunab..
$2,250.00
Out Of Stock
Infinera TOM-10G-SFPP-IR2, WOTRDDTLAA, 130-0267-003 10G Tributary Optical Module Hot-pluggable SFP+,..
$185.00
Out Of Stock
Infinera TOM-10G-SFPP-SR0, WOTRCP7LAA, 130-0262-001 Tributary Optical Module, hot-pluggable SFP+, 10..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
TOM-10G-SR0, 130-0089-001, WMOTCSDMAA, FTLX8511D3-NF, Tributary Optical Module Hot-pluggable module ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
TOM-1G-SX-A, WMOTBL8MAA, 130-0006-001, FTLF8519P2BNL-NF Tributary Optical Module Hot-pluggable modul..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 49
TOM-2.5G-LR2, WMOTB38MAA, 130-0032-001, FTRJ1621P1BCL-NF, Tributary Optical Module Hot-pluggable mod..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 12
Infinera TOM-1.485HD-TX, WOTRBYRLAA, 130-0205-001, 1.485G high-definition (HD) transmit (TX) video T..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1