NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
DCS-7048T-4S-R
Arista DCS-7048T-4S-R, DEV-00173 7048, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) + 4 SFP+ ports, rear-to-front ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Arista DCS-7124SX, Arista 7124SX, 24-port L2/L3 switch, front-to-rear airflow with 4 fans and 2 AC 4..
$975.00
Quantity Available: 6
DCS-7148SX-F
Arista DCS-7148SX-F 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. (Front-to-rear implies ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7148SX-R
Arista DCS-7148SX-R 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), rear-to-front fans. ( Rear-to-front implies..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N5K-C5010P-BF, COMF300BRA N5000 1RU Chassis With Dual AC PS 2 Fan Modules 20 ports (req SFP+)..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 3
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2, IPUIA5VRAA 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2.SPA-1X10..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X4648-RJ45V+E
Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45V+E, 800-30260-03, IPUIBFURAF 48 PORT 10/100/1000 PWR OVER ETHERNET MOD E SERIES..
$700.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WS-X4648-RJ45V+E 800-30260-03 48 PORT PWR OVER ETHERNET MOD IPUIBFURAB E SERIES CISCO WS-X4..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 9
X480-48t
16301 X480-48t 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (shared), With Dual AC Power ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
X480-48t
NOB Extreme 16301 X480-48t 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (shared), NO Powe..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-10GB-LR+
Cisco Original XENPAK-10GB-LR+, COUIAD7CAA, 10-1838-04 w/ DOM, 1310-nm Wavelength, 10 gigabits per s..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 6
XENPAK-10GB-SR
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Original 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module. Multi-mode, 10GB fiber optic transceiver. 10..
$16.00
Quantity Available: 2