NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Acme Packet ETC NIU, 002-0618-58, NGI7AZDSAA Enhanced Traffic Control Networking Interface Unit vers..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
010B226-002
GENERAL DATACOM 010B226-002 SPECTRACOM 2000 SHLF 2-SLOT GENERAL DATACOM 010B226-002..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
02-2801680-1
CITRIX WANSCALER DEFENSE EDITION 20M4PGeneral Dynamics C4 Systems Inc..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
032M016-003
General Datacomm 032M016-003 Circuit Emulation Adaptation Card (CE).General Datacomm 032M016-003..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
032M028-001
GENERAL DATACOMM 032M028-001 GDC ATM CONTROLLER ACS 4K/4K GD 032M028-001..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
XH refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P015-001
DDS1 refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P016-001
DDS3 refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P024-001
DAUI refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P036-003
MSQED refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P046-001
DS3-2C refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P047-003
HS refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P055-001
E1-4CS refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P055-011
DS1-4C refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P055-012
DS1-2C refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
E1-4CS refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P056-001
E3-2C refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P066-011
DSLIM refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
DMLIM refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P089-001
NTM-E1 refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P091-001
ACP refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P098-001
General Datacomm 032P098-001 E1-4CS Card General Datacomm 032P098-001 ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P098-011
General Datacomm 032P098-011, DS1-4CS Card General Datacomm 032P098-011..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
STM refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
032P109-001
DELIM refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
VSM refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
General Datacomm 032P201-002 module daughter board032P201-002..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
032P232-001
SMM refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
GDC PWR Supply (APEX DV2 GPS-14 Mod)..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
DSP-18 POWER MODULE..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
048A013-001
CSU 551AS1 SA refurbished -..
$140.00
Out Of Stock
522A.1 DSU V1.1 Stand alone modem..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
500A56 V.35 refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
048P033-001
500CSRD refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
500C56KD V.35 refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
048P041-001
General Datacomm 048P041-001 GDI 500CUXR 500C/UXR DSU General Datacomm 048P041-001 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
048P059-003
552ADSU V1.1 refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
048P062-001
500FAXR refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
596 refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
4800 refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
208B+ refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
DeskTop 596 Modem..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
058P140-001
5535D3 IFP refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
060A020-111
General Datacom 060A020-111, GDC Modem, General Datacom 060A020-111..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
060P012-101L
General Datacomm 060P012-101L v.f.28.8 modem card General Datacomm 060P012-101L ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
060P027-001
Dual V.34 Rack mount card..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
070P002-001 refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
076P016-001
GDC SPECTRACOMM 553 Rack mount card..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
076P018-011
GDC 521A card Rack mount..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
076P018-014 refurbished -..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
GDC 553 modem Card..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
100-04200-01
NOB QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01 4200T MULTIPORT IP ACCESS PLATFORM QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01The IP Acces..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
1000BT-AT+3C
Datacom 1000BT-AT+3C- 3-Port 1000BaseT Regeneration Tap - tap splitter 1000BT-AT+3C..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
100451
Network General Infinistream i1620 network appliance. 16 2050mgb HDD installed. (3) 300W PWR, (1) 2 ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
10302
GENUINE Extreme 10302 LR SFP+ MODULE EXTREME 10302 ..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
10304
NEW Genine Extreme 10304 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1m cable 4040-00044-01 Main Features Ethernet 10GBase-C..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
1038.6002.03
ROHDE & SCHWARZ 1038.6002.03 SME 03 SIGNAL GENERATOR 5KHZ-30GHZ WITH OPTIONS WITH OPTIONS SM-B6, SM..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
107837544
Avaya 107837544 606A1(28)-323 The Avaya Definity Callmaster VI provides definity station features to..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 4
1108E
POLARAD 1108E SIGNAL GENERATOR 6.95-11.0 GHZ POLARAD 1108E..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
1184515L2
ADTRAN 1184515L2, SOC2506GAA OPTI-6100 OPTI-MX DS1VME 2ND GEN DS-11184515L2..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
1187010G2V
AdTran 1187010G2V TA5000 SCM G2 VZW 2nd Gen SCM ..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
1187020G1
ADTRAN 1187020G1 TA 5000 Switch Module 2 GigE without Ring Generator...
$1,390.00
Out Of Stock
1187030G1
ADTRAN 1187030G1 BVL3AE6DTA SM5 2-10G 2-PORT 1GE 2-PORT 10GE TA5000 MODULE ADTRAN 1187030G1 Total A..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
1200.212L1
Adtran 1200.212L1, DDS3PKNAAA DSU IQ 1200.212L1 Intelligent IQ Series DSU / CSU Enable Frame Adtran..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
1202.060L1
ADTRAN 1202.060L1 V.35 TSU LT 2nd Gen ADTRAN 1202.060L1..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 22
Adtran TSU Lt 2nd Gen..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 10
1202295L1
ADTRAN 1202295L1 TSU ACE (2nd Gen) - 1.544 Mbps DSU/CSU - serial V.351202295L1..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
ADTRAN TSU ACE (2nd Gen) - 1.544 Mbps DSU/CSU - serial V.35..
$240.00
Out Of Stock
1202820G1
ADTRAN 1202820G1 NETVANTA 3430, 2ND GEN..
$190.00
Out Of Stock
1202862L1
ADTRAN 1202862L1, DDUIAAAAAA Network Interface Module T1/FT1 Expansion module GEN 2 ADTRAN 1202862L1..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
1202863L1
Adtran 1202863L1 DDUIAABAAA Netvanta T1/FT1 & DSX-1 Network Interface Module GEN 2 Adtran 1202863L1 ..
$59.00
Out Of Stock
1203.025L1
Adran 1203.025L1, NCT1CDJBAA TSU T1 ESF CSU ACE 3rd Gen with No power supply Adran 1203.025L1 ..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
1203860G1
ADTRAN 1203860G1 Netvanta 3200 access router 3RD GEN NEVANTA NETVANTA 1203860G1..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 8
1203980G1
Adtran 1203980G1 Netvanta 3205 DC 3rd GEN, AC Pwr Adtran 1203980G1 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
1245022L1
ADTRAN 1245022L1 T1MFKTA6RA T200 HTU-R 5TH GEN SR UNIT ADTRAN 1245022L1..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 2
130-2104-920
Ciena 130-2104-920, 191481-004, 10G REGEN 191.80 THz 1563.05 nm Ciena 130-2104-920, 191481-004..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 4
130-4903-900
Genuine Ciena 130-4903-900, WMOTB2MFAA, XFP 10GBase-UR , MM, OC192 LR-2, 1550NM XFP, 80KM, LC Genuin..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
140.1486
GENERAL DATACOM 140.1486- SCSI 4210 GENERAL DATACOM 140.1486-..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO 15-8294-02, Genuine Cisco 256MB Memory Module 15-8294-02 for Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO 15-8294-02, Genuine Cisco 256MB Memory Module 15-8294-02 for Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series ..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 6
15454-80-WXC-C
Cisco 15454-80-WXC-C, WMUCA48FAB 80 channel Colorless Wavelength Cross Connect C Band 50 GHz For..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-OPT-PRE
15454-OP-PRE AMPLIFIER Module Optical Amplifier CardThe Cisco ONS 15454 Optical Amplifier Cards are ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 9
15454-OPT-RAMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-RAMP-C WOGUADWEAA ONS 15454 RAMAN PUMP MODULE 15454-OPT-RAMP-C Optical Raman ..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-SFP-LC-SX
GENUINE CISCO 15454-SFP-LC-SX CNUIAVHAAA 10-2365-01 1000 Base SX LC, SFP 15454-SFP-LC-SX..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-SFP3-1-IR
GENUINE CISCO 15454-SFP3-1-IR WMOTABBAAA 10-1828-01 OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver module.15454-SFP..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-TCC2
CISCO 15454-TCC2- 1X TCP/IP RS-232PORT, 1X SERIAL PORT SD RAM ADDRESS CONTROLLER, 800-24911-02, WM1C..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
15454-TCC3-K9
Cisco 15454-TCC3-K9, WOCUATJRTA, 800-32905-02Timing, Communications, and Control card, SONET platfor..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 5
15454E-STM1E-12
15454-STM-1 electrical interface card, 12 circuitsThe Cisco ONS 15454 STM-1E Card provides 12 STM-1 ..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
16137
Extreme Networks 16137 Summit 400-24P 24x 10/100/1000 Base-T with PoE, 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC port..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
170-3916-900
Ciena 170-3916-900 CMMAN10DRA 3916,(2) 1G SFP,(2)100M/1G SFP/RJ45,(2)100M/1G SFP, (1) AC PWR Ciena 1..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
Agilent 1735A Gb RX TX fcprotocoltester LASR SGNL tcl SFP 1735A-..
$1,200.00
Quantity Available: 1
SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA 2400, 101-500171-50, Network Security Appliance SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
200-00001-02
GENERAL BANDWIDTH 200-00001-02 IPI2SU0BAA G6 10 T1 TELPHY PT MOD 200-00001-02..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
200-00014-01
GENERAL BANDWIDTH 200-00014-01 G6 QUAD DS-3 ACC MOD 200-00014-01..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
GENERAL BANDWIDTH 200-00014-01 G6 QUAD DS-3 ACC MOD 200-00014-01..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Genband 200-00037-01 Gateway Interface Card ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
2040-NTLEXX-SMF
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE 2040-NTLEXX-SMF Network Information Computer Plus portible testing platform for ne..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
23478305-000-0
Datum 23478305-000-0 Frame Generator 23478305-000-0..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 4
23478443-000-0
Datum 23478443-000-0 FRAME GENERATOR 23478443-000-0..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 7