NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
109642751
ALCATEL-LUCENT 109642751- LAMBDAXTREME MULTI-RATE XFP TANSCEIVER 10G/G.709/LANPHY SR-2/VSR000-2R1/LR..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
130-4100-901
Ciena 130-4100-901, LT-EXFP, WOTRA3NFAA module assy ,LT-EXFP, W/C-band tunable LR-OPTICS, G.709, mul..
$4,700.00
Out Of Stock
130-6402-905
Ciena 130-6402-905, WMUIAADBAA MODULE ASSY,G.709 10G T-XCVR WITH SR-1 CLIENT INTERFACE,FC/SC ZIRCONI..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Ciena 130-6403-905, WMUIAAEBAA MODULE ASSY,G.709 10G T-XCVR WITH SR-1 CLIENT INTERFACE,FC/SC ZIRCONI..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 6
Ciena 130-6405-905, WMUIAAGBAA MODULE ASSY,G.709 10G T-XCVR WITH SR-1 CLIENT INTERFACE,FC/SC ZIRCONI..
$2,795.00
Quantity Available: 5
Ciena 130-6618-905 10G T-XCVR ASSY,ELEC,C-BAND TUNABLE G.709,CORESTREAM ..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 8
15454-10E-MR-TXP-C
Cisco 15454-10E-MR-TXP-C, MULTI-RATE 10G TRANSPONDER CARD HECI:WMOPCA3CAA 800-26772-03 1545..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 10
15454-10ME-L1-C
Cisco 15454-10ME-L1-C, WMOMA3PBAA 15454 4x2.5Gbps-10Gbps MuxPonder- EFEC- Full C-Band Tunable - T..
$1,500.00
Quantity Available: 2
76-ES+T-2TG
Cisco 76-ES+T-2TG, IPU3ARWCAC 7600 Series ES Plus Transport, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP ..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
76-ES+XC-20G3C
Cisco 76-ES+XC-20G3C, 7600 ES+XC, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, Combo 10x1GE/ 1x10GE, DFC3C76-ES+XC-20G3CI..
$2,100.00
Out Of Stock
BTI Systems Inc. BT7A49AA Dual 10G TPR CardBTI 7000 SeriesClient Interface Ports: 2XFPClient Protoco..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
BTI Systems Inc. BT7A49AA-I02 Dual 10G XFP TPR Issue 02 cardClient Interface Ports: 2XFPClient Proto..
$2,500.00
Quantity Available: 11
CPT-PTF256-10Gx4
Cisco CPT-PTF256-10Gx4, 800-32731-01, 73-12588-06 Packet Transport Fabric 256G Fabric Card with 4x10..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
FC9682HGC1-I03
10G Transponder SR-1 G.709/UFEC C-Band 40ch TL WMOPA8NAAC IFMA-HGC1..
$2,200.00
Quantity Available: 1
NIC10G-A1-B1-E1
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE NIC10G-A1-B1-E1- NETWORK INFORMATION ANALYZER NIC10 Optioned withA1 - Pentium 166 ..
$2,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
NTN445EA 03
Nortel NTN445EA 03 OC-192/STM-64 LR G.709 FEC DWDM 1528.77 card ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
WCM-S-MC9953 10312/V3
Adva WCM-S-MC9953, 10312/V3, 0063304701 WDM Channel Module 10 Gbit/s G.709 Performance Monitoring. W..
$995.00
Out Of Stock