NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
002-0202-01
Acme Packet 002-0202-01 GB Ethernet Opt Intfc Module. Net Net 4250, NetNet 4250, Acme Packet SFP N..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 20
002-0202-51
Acme Packet 002-0202-51 2-port GB Ethernet Opt Intfc Card Acme Packet 002-0202-51..
$210.00
Quantity Available: 18
002-0203-01
Acme Packet 002-0203-01 4-port Fast ETHNT10/100 INTFC NGI650WKAA Acme Packet 002-0203-01..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 6
002-0203-51
Acme Packet 002-0202-53 gb ethnt copper intfc module. NIU Network Interface Unit Four 10/100/1000 Mb..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
002-0503-50
Acme Packet 002-0503-50 MGMT INTFC Unit NGI7AE4SAA Acme Packet 002-0503-50 ..
$3,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
IBM FC 5134 1.2 Ghz 2 way power processor 4+..
$120.00
Out Of Stock
IBM RISC 1.0Ghz 1 way power4 processor remove from 7028-6C4 FC5131 5131..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Telect DSX-1/1C/2 FC Modules New..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
AFC CPU SBCTAAFAAC kr..
$18.00
Out Of Stock
AFC CPU..
$18.00
Out Of Stock
AFC ELU SBCTCBBAAD..
$18.00
Out Of Stock
AFC CPU SBCTAADAAH kr..
$18.00
Out Of Stock
AFC L-Pots..
$18.00
Out Of Stock
AFC R-UVG SBLSEBYAAD..
$18.00
Out Of Stock
AFC R-POTS SBLSBY0AAD..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
0110-0199
AFC ADSL 2+6 G.DMT CARD 0110-0199, SBHSBN0BAB, 0130-01860110-0199..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 7
0110-0206
AFC ADSL 4+6, 0110-0206, SBHSBB0BAB REV 1A0110-0206..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 17
Foundry 01FCRJ, DL-E1MG-TX. ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 8
AFC 0210-0001-5G Chassi w dual Power0210-0001-5G..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
AFC Chassis UMC1000 CBA kr..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
AFC Chassis UMC1000 CBA ..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
AFC Chassis UMC1000 CBA kr..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
AFC Chassis UMC1000 CBA kr..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
077-0209-000
Juniper 077-0209-000, FCMJ-8520-3-J1, SFP-1GE-T 1000Base-T SFP 077-0209-000..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
AFC 0800-0008 WMMKJ0FRA TRANSMAX 1500 0800-0008- Includes NIM4W and NIM4E ..
$1,650.00
Quantity Available: 1
0810-0032
AFC 0810-0032 WM5IHK0FAB NIM4W Rev 2.A AFC Transmax 15000 module. This Module is used in grea..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
0810-0033
AFC 0810-0033 WM5IHL0FAB NIM4E Rev 2.A AFC Transmax 15000 module. This Module is used in gre..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
0810-0034
TELLABS-AFC 0810-0034 WM5IJM0FAA TRANSMAX 1500 T622M RBN INNOVATIOR TELLABS-AFC 0810-0034 RBN Innov..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
0810-0035
TELLABS-AFC 0810-0035 WM5IJN0FAA TRANSMAX 1500 T1000 TELLABS-AFC 0810-0035 Rev 1.D RBN Innovation..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 3
0810-0051
TELLABS-AFC 0810-0051 WM6IPV0FAA TRANSMAX 1500 INTERFACE RBN INNOVATION 0810-0051 WM6IPV0FAA 1 Uni..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
AFC Access MAX SFH..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
0920-0044
AFC/Verizon 0920-0044 Access MAX SFH new w battery mount EtcAFC 0920-0044 ..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 5
BROCADE FCOE10-24 105-000-186 24 PORT SFP BLADE FOR THE DCX AND DCX-4S BACKBONES BROCADE FCOE10-24 1..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
108-01477
NETAPP FC9 108-01477- STORAGE SHELF W/ 7 72GIG HD, 2 PWR SUP, 1 EMA-XF 500-201-G1, 1EMA-XF500-206A,..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
AVAYA 108826884 TN464GP DS1 INTFC 24/32 MODULE AVAYA 108826884..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
Lucent GigE SX, 1XFC, 2XFC, (MM) XT Optical SFP..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
Lucent CBX-500 11071A T1-ATM-FC-IOP 810-00278-10..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
800-00275-05 DS3-FC-IOP BAA8UT5AAC, 810-00275-10, BAI4NCGFAB..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
810-00275-28 DS3 FC-IOP BAA8UT5AAC..
$4,800.00
Out Of Stock
810-00206-01 OC3-3c/STM-1 96K FC-IOP BAC3280FAB..
$2,400.00
Out Of Stock
810-00206-26 OC3-3c/STM-1 96K FC-IOP BAC328WEAA, 810-00206-28, BAC3282EAA..
$7,900.00
Out Of Stock
1181031L2
TOTAL ACCESS OPT INTFC OC3 MX TA 3000 MC3CBB6AAA..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
USed working with 30 day warranty AdTran 1181031L2 TOTAL ACCESS OPT INTFC OC3 MX TA 3000 MC3CBB6AA..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 5
12000/10-DC
Cisco 12000/10-DC, COMRA10BRB Cisco 12000 Cisco XR 12000 10-slot Chassis with 2 DC power supplies, 2..
$3,795.00
Quantity Available: 2
12000 1GRP 2CSC 3SFC 2 Alarm 4 DC power..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
12416e-SFC
Cisco 12416e-SFC 12000 Series 12416E-SFC Enhanced Switch Fabric Card for Cisco 12416 Cisco 12416e-S..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco 12810-SFC Cisco 12810 800Gbps Switch Fabric Card 12810-SFC ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 10
Cisco 12810E/800-DC 800-Gbps Enhanced Fabric with 2 CSC and 5 SFC Cards for Cisco 12000 10-slot Chas..
$3,950.00
Quantity Available: 2
130-0321-910
Ciena 130-0321-910, LGPMAFCCAA Power supply Mulitwave Ciena 130-0321-910, LGPMAFCCAA ..
$160.00
Quantity Available: 3
130-2414-920
Ciena 130-2414-920 Corestream 10G XCVR 192.15 THZ (W/ PM FEC) CH. 14 FC/PHBR..
$1,450.00
Quantity Available: 1
Ciena 130-6310-930, WMOGAJAAAA MODULE,ILA-2,FC,PHBR,CORESTREAM ..
$1,550.00
Quantity Available: 14
130-6402-905
Ciena 130-6402-905, WMUIAADBAA MODULE ASSY,G.709 10G T-XCVR WITH SR-1 CLIENT INTERFACE,FC/SC ZIRCONI..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Ciena 130-6403-905, WMUIAAEBAA MODULE ASSY,G.709 10G T-XCVR WITH SR-1 CLIENT INTERFACE,FC/SC ZIRCONI..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 6
150-1941-02H
Avidia 3000 AV210 MGT-10/100BT VACIFKFCAA..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
150A4-PFCM-R
ACME PACKET 150A4-PFCM-R 110-0003-60 TK150A4-PFC-M SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz, 4/2AA..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
15454-10E-MR-TXP-C
Cisco 15454-10E-MR-TXP-C, MULTI-RATE 10G TRANSPONDER CARD HECI:WMOPCA3CAA 800-26772-03 1545..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 10
15454-OC12IR1310 OC-12 INTFC CD 1 PT Temp..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO 15454-OC12IR1310 OC-12 INTFC CD 1 PT Temp CISCO 15454-OC121IR1310..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 11
15454-OC12IR1310
CISCO 15454-OC12IR1310 OC-12 INTFC Card CISCO 15454-OC12IR1310..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 79
15454-OC12IR1310 OC-12 INTFC CD 1 PT Temp..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-OC12LR1550
CISCO 15454-OC12LR1550 15454 OC12 LR 1550 1 CKT SC ITEMP CIRCUIT PACK - INTERFACE MODULE SNTUFCVBAA,..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 15
15454-OC192IR1550
Cisco 15454-OC192IR1550, WMTJDRFCAA, 800-17371-01 OC-192/STM-64 optics card, one port, intermediate-..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 2
CISCO 15454-OC48E-50.92- ONS15454 OC-48 TRANSCEIVER CARD CISCO 15454-OC48E-50.92- WMT3F0FCAA 800-068..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-OC48LR1550
CISCO 15454 OC48, LR, 1550, 1 Ckt, SC SNTUPCXBAA CISCO 15454-OC48LR1550..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 6
15454-SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC Real CISCO WMOTAK3AAA..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
15454E-STM1E-12
15454-STM-1 electrical interface card, 12 circuitsThe Cisco ONS 15454 STM-1E Card provides 12 STM-1 ..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
15530-FCGE-8P
15530 8 port Fiber channelGE aggregation card WMD8VY..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15540-MDXC-04C0
Cisco 15540-MDXC-04C0, WMD610FCAA, 74-2843-01 ONS 15540 ESPx - 4 Ch. Mux/Demux Band D w/o OSC Module..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
15800
Cisco 15800 ONS 15800 DWDM Chassis with 2x BAT mods 1x SFC Cisco 15800 ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 11
170-3916-900
Ciena 170-3916-900 CMMAN10DRA 3916,(2) 1G SFP,(2)100M/1G SFP/RJ45,(2)100M/1G SFP, (1) AC PWR Ciena 1..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
1712-004
GAMMATECHNOLOGY 1712-004 GAMMAFAX-CP GAMMALINK GFCP/S GAMMATECHNOLOGY 1712-004..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Agilent 1735A Gb RX TX fcprotocoltester LASR SGNL tcl SFP 1735A-..
$1,400.00
Quantity Available: 1
210-0003-01
Entrisphere 210-0003-01, NGPQAFCNAA CKM Module 210-0003-01..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 1
210-0003-02
Entrisphere 210-0003-02, NGPQAFCNAC CKM Module 210-0003-02..
$440.00
Quantity Available: 1
21021
LUCENT 21021 710-00755-32 AX1600 SWITCH CONTROL SERVER BAL7GFCAAA LUCENT 21021..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC S1:1 OLIU SNRXDRMAAA..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
LUCENT 23H-U DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC S1:1 ULIU SNXDLBAAA LUCENT 23H-U..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 3
Telco T1 LIUCSU rack mount..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
240-00001-03
GENERAL BANDWIDTH 240-00001-03 IPI2JV0BAB G6 10 T1 CABLE INTFC 240-00001-03..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 4
Telco Systems rack wpower..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
2848
Cisco DS-X9248-96K9,MDS-PBF-48-8G,2848, SG-XSWCS-8G-MD48P, DS-X9248-96K9.P MDS 9000 1/2/4/8-Gbps 4/4..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
SPECTRALinx L-Band Stand-alone Tx, 75 Ohm Impedance, 1310 nm, LNB Power, FC/APC Connector..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
DNS1A1A1AA Alcatel Refurbished 300-0649-906 REV J SFCC 3/2A..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
300-1479-903
DCS 300-1479-903 DNS1U09CAA RA - MEGAHUB DSK INTFC ADPT 300-1479-903..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 9
MFC10893-A02-04..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
349-3748400
ENGENIO 349-3748400- DISK ARRAY CONTROLLER ENGENIO 349-3748400-..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
360832I01
WASCOM 360832I01 360 INTFC UN WASCOM 3608-32 DIU 360832I01 D4LIH8D1AA..
$69.00
Out Of Stock
MFC 038218 A05-B..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
3AL34727BC
ALCATEL 3AL34727BC AGGREGATE S-16.1 EVOL CON FC/PC ALCATEL 3AL34727BC..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 8
3AL35974AA
Alcatel 3AL35974AA STM-1 S-1.1 FC/PC 3AL35974AAAB..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 5
3AL35974AD
ALCATEL 3AL35974AD 1660 S-1.1 OPTICAL BITRIB FC/PC HPOM MODULE ALCATEL 3AL35974ADAD..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 60
3AL48029AF
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL48029AF OCM-106 1648SM OC3/OC12/OC12C SR FC/PC INTERFACE3AL48029AF..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
3AL48031AB
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL48031AB OCM-702 1648SM OC12/OC12C SR FC/PC TRIBUTARY I/F3AL48031AB..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
3AL81904AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL81904AA 16 SFP PORTS, 1678MCC-P16GEFC, 3AL81904AA..
$1,795.00
Out Of Stock
3CGBIC93
FINISAR, 3COM, FCM-8519-3-3COM, 3CGBIC93, 1000BASE-T 3 COM FCM-8519-3-3COM..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 7
3EM08715AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3EM08715AA, ES-1/24FC 24 PORT ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE DNS3U80CAA ALCATEL LUCENT 3EM0..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 16
Alcatel 7750 SR 400G SFCPM 7750 SR SWITCH FABRIC..
$2,395.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00062AA01
ALCATEL 3HE00062AA01, IPUIAEHDAA MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE FCMJ-8521-3-A5 ALCATEL 3HE00062AA01..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
40-1000556-03
Brocade 40-1000556-03 DUAL PORT FC 16GB PCI-e Card ..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
404987-001
HP 404987-001, B-4813, LPE1105, 403621-B21, FC1120008-01B Host Bus Adapter Fibre Channel Controllers..
$5.95
Out Of Stock