NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
10011
1000Base SX GBIC module 4050-0004 Extreme Networks. Max Distance 550 meters, Wavelength 850nm, data ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
SIGMA- LINKS INC 10011-01-01- EXTREME COMPATABLE ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
10012
Extreme Networks 10013 GBIC, 1000BASE-LX long distance MMF-220 & 550 meters & SMF-10 KM ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 10
Extreme Networks LX GBIC extreme branded..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 20
10051
Extreme networks 10051, 4050-00010, FTRJ-8519-7-EXT SFP SX GBIC 4050-00010 EXTREME BRANDED!..
$7.00
Quantity Available: 103
10051
Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini GBIC New Sealed Box Extreme Branded. New Sealed 10051 Extreme Networ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
10072
EXTREME Networks10072 1000Base-LX SFP 4050-00011-03 1310nm EXTREME 10072-..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
10121
EXTREME NETWORKS 10121 SR XFP 10G 850nm 4050-00026-02EXTREME NETWORKS 10121..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 38
10122
Extreme Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
10122
Extreme 10122 Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025 EXTREME 1012210GBASE-LR XFP Trans..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
10301
GENUINE EXTREME 10301- 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANCEIVER EXTREME 10301-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
10302
GENUINE Extreme 10302 LR SFP+ MODULE EXTREME 10302 ..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
10304
NEW Genine Extreme 10304 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1m cable 4040-00044-01 Main Features Ethernet 10GBase-C..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks 10312 4050-00072-01 1m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 10
10808
Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 10808 10-Slot Chassis only no power..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 6
10907 External Power System EPS-160 - Power Supply (Plug-in Module) no cable..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
10912
Extreme Networks 10912 External Power System EPS-C - power supply cageNo Power Supply Included. ..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks 10912 External Power System EPS-C - power supply cage..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
10914
Extreme Networks 10914 Summit X650 AC Power Supply 800285-00-06AC Power Supply for Extreme Networks ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 14
10914
NOB Extreme 10914 Summit X650 AC PSU Extreme Networks Summit X650 AC PSU, Power supply, hot-plug / r..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
10914
NEW Extreme 10914 Summit X650 AC PSU Extreme Networks Summit X650 AC PSU, Power supply, hot-plug / r..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
10915
NEW Extreme Networks 10915 Summit X650 DC PSU Hot-swappable DC Power Supply for Summit X650 Swit..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
10916
Extreme Networks 10916 450237-00-08 Summit X650/X480 fan module 10916 ..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
10917
Extreme Networks 10917 800282-00-04 Summit X480 AC PSU 10917 ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
10930A
NOB Extreme Networks 10930A, Summit 300W AC PSU XT 300W AC Power Supply module for Summit X460 & E4G..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
Extreme Networks 10931, PSSF751301A Summit 750W PoE AC PSU. AC POWER SUPPLY, 750W-POE-AC-PSU, 80038..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
10931
Extreme Networks 10931, PSSF751301A Summit 750W PoE AC PSU. 10931 AC POWER SUPPLY Compatibi..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
NEW Extreme Networks 10931, Summit 750W PoE AC PSU. AC POWER SUPPLY, 750W-POE-AC-PSU, Product T..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme 10951 Summit 715W AC PSU FB 715W-AC-PSU 800592-00-03 Device Type: Power supply - plug..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 3
10G2H
Blackdiamond 10G2H, 61071 10K Hybrid Mod 20pt 1000BaseX, 20pt 1000BaseT 2 Xenpk..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 4
10G2X
Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 10G2X, 61051 2 port expansion module.10G2X..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
10G4Ca
EXTREME 41613 BLACKDIAMOND 8800 10G4CA SWITCH MODULE..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 14
10G4X
EXTREME 10G4X- 10GBASE-X 4 SLOTS EXTREME 10G4X- 41611..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
10G4Xa
BlackDiamond 10G4Xa, 41612 Black Diamond 8800 4-port 10GBASE-X XFP..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 4
10G4Xc
Extreme Networks 10G4Xc, 41614 BlackDiamond 8800 4-port 10GBASE-XFP 10G4Xc ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 8
10G6X
EXTREME BLACK DIAMOND NETWORKS 10G6X- 61050- 10G6X 10GB X6 SWITCH MOD BLACK DIAMOND EXTREME 61050- 1..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
10G8Xc
Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 10G8Xc, 41615 expansion module - 8 port XFP 10G module. Used in the E..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
10Gx3
Extreme Networks 6800 10GX3 1-port 10GBASE-X XENPAK Module 54005..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
11001
Summit 1 6 port 1000SX Dual GBIC SX Extreme NetworksThe Extreme 11001 Summit 1 has 6- 1000Base-SX po..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
EXTREME NETWORKS 11102 SUMMIT1i 6-Ports External Switch ManagedSummit 1i with 6 fixed 1000Base-T por..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
11102
EXTREME NETWORKS 11102 SUMMIT1i 6-Ports External Switch ManagedSummit 1i with 6 fixed 1000Base-T por..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
11104
EXTREME NETWORKS 11104 Summit 1i with 6 fixed 1000BASE-SX ports SwitchExtreme Networks Summit 1i wit..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
EXTREME NETWORKS 11104 Summit 1i with 6 fixed 1000BASE-SX ports Extreme Networks Summit 1i with 6 fi..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 1
Summit 5i 12 x 1000Base 4 GBIC Dual AC power Extreme Networks..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
11504
Summit 5i 12 x 1000Base 12 x MTRJ Ports 4 1000BASE-X GBIC Dual AC Basic L3 plus Security..
$345.00
Quantity Available: 1
11506
EXTREME NETWORKS 11506- Summit 5i 12 ports 1000Base-T Dual Power Basic Layer 3 11506..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
EXTREME 11510 SUMMIT5i LICENSE VOUCHER L3 UPGRADE 11510..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
Summit 7i 28 1000BASE-T ports 4x GBIC ports 1 Power Supply and Basic Layer Extreme Networks 3..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
Extreme Netwrks Summit 7i-1000 Base -SX New open box..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Summit 7i 28 1000BaseSX 4 GBIC 2 PS Basic L3 Extreme Networks..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Summit 7i Power Supply with AC Cable..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
EXTREME 11708- SUMMIT7I EW LICENSE VOUCHER FULL LL3 UPGRADE 11708-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 5
Summit 2 Extreme Networks..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Summit 2 switch Extreme Networks..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
12010
Extreme Networks SummitPx1 12010 Switch..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Summit 24 24 port 10/100/1000 Switch AC power Extreme Networks..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
Summit 24 24 port 10/100/1000 Switch AC power Extreme Networks..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
13201
Summit 24e3 24 port 10/100 with SFP ports No rack mount kit Extreme Networks..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
EXTREME NETWORKS 13230- Summit 24e2 Switch (Extreme 13230) Extreme Networks 13230..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
EXTREME NETWORKS 13240- SUMMIT 200-24 24 PORT EXTERNAL SWITCH EXTREME NETWORKS 13240-..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
13245
EXTREME NETWORKS 13245- Summit 300-24 10/100 L2 L3 WLAN POE SWCH Extreme Networks 13245..
$130.00
Out Of Stock
13245
Summit 300-24 10/100 L2 L3 WLAN POE SWCH Extreme Networks New 13245..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Summit4 16 Port 10/100 and 6 1000Baxe-SX Switch Extreme Networks..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
15000
Summit 48, 15000 48 port 10/100 switch 4GBIC..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 8
EXTREME NETWORKS Summit48, 15001 48 port 10/100 switch 4GBIC Summit48..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 4
Extreme Networks Summit48, 15010 48 Port 10/100 Switch Extreme Networks Summit48, 15010 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
15040
Extreme Networks Summit 200-48 Port Switch 15040..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
15040
Extreme Networks Summit 200-48 Port Switch 15040..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme SUMMIT X250E-24T 10/100 2 GBIC 2 1000BT PT AC P/S..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
15103
EXTREME NETWORK X250E-48T, 15103- 50 ETHERNET PORTS 2 SFP..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 11
15105
Extreme Networks Summit X250e-24p 15105 Summit 24 10/100BASE-TX with PoE, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 u..
$110.00
Out Of Stock
15107
Extreme Summit X250e-48p 15107 48-Port Stackable Multilayer Ethernet Switch with PoE48 10/100BASE-TX..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 64
15109
EXTREME 15109, X250E-24X 24 PORT FIBER SFP MANAGED SWITCH This is a NOB Extreme Networks 15109 Swit..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
Extreme Networks 15205- Summit X150-24p 15205 Managed PoE Switch XOS VoIP 15205-..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
EXTREME NETWORKS 15401 SUMMIT 300 48PT 300-48 10/100BASE L2/L3/WLAN POE SWCH EXTREME NETWORKS 15401..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Extreme Summit 300-48 P/N 15402 POE 802.3af Switch Dual AC..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks Summit 300-48 Spare 400W Power Supply New..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 4
15501
Summit 48i 48 port 10/100 with 4GBIC ports Basic L3 SwitchExtreme NetworksExtreme 15501 - Summit48i ..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 1
15603
EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT 15603, S-48si, CNP7GVRDAA AC POWER SUPPLY FIELD REPLACEABLE 15603..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
15700
Extreme 15700 Dual Radio (Altitude 300-2i Series) no power..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 294
15700
Extreme 15700 Dual Radio (Altitude 300-2i Series) no power..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
15937
WM1000 Wireless Lan Switch 15937..
$545.00
Quantity Available: 1
15938
ALTITUDE 350-2 802.11G AP W/ INTEGRATED ANT GREAT CONDITION..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 58
Extreme Networks Summit WM100 Switch - 4 ports - managed..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
16101
16101 SUMMIT400-48T GIG SWITCH WITH 4 UNPOPULATED MGBIC AC 16101The Extreme Networks Summit 400-48t..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
16105
Extreme Networks 16105 Stacking Cable, 5.0M 16.4FT ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 3
EXTREME 16106 20GIG STACKING CABLE 0.5M EXTREME 16106 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
EXTREME NETWORKS 16114- XGM2-2SF DUAL 10 GIG ETHERNET MODULE EXTREME XGM2-2SF 16114- ..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
16123
Extreme Networks Summit 16123- X450-24T Switch 16123..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
16131
400-24T 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 UNPOP MINI-GBIC24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC ports, ..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 31
16137
Extreme Networks 16137 Summit 400-24P 24x 10/100/1000 Base-T with PoE, 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC port..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
16148
Extreme Networks Summit 16148 X450e-48p Switch - 48 ports - managed - stackable..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 30
16148
Extreme Networks X450e-48T Summit Switch 44 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T - MPN: 1614..
$1,400.00
Out Of Stock
16155
Extreme Networks Summit X450A-24X Switch (Extreme 16155), Unit includes AC power and the rear slot s..
$280.00
Out Of Stock
EXTREME NETWORKS 16311, VIM2-SummitStack, 2 SummitStack stacking ports 800318-00-04 Summit X48..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 13
EXTREME 16404 X460-48P SUMMIT LAYER 3 SWITCH, 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - Stack Port - 6 x Ex..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks 16419 SummitStack Module. Extreme Networks Summit X460 - network stacking module..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 3
NOB Extreme Networks 16419 SummitStack 20G Stacking Module. 2 x SummitStack port module – rear p..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 12
16419
NOB Extreme Networks 16419 SummitStack 20G Stacking Module. 2 x SummitStack port module – rear p..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
AMP FOR EXTREME 17-05183-11 26-PIN SCSI CABLE AMP FOR EXTREME 17-05183-11..
$20.00
Out Of Stock