Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
00-MK09-1001
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK09-1001- 4 PORT GBE I/F CARD 4 GIGABIT ETHERNET GBIC LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK09-1..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
00-MK16-3001
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK16-3001 PB-1GE-SFP ST50 PORT GIG ETHERNET PHY CARD LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK16-300..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 56
00-MK16-3001
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK16-3001- PB-1GE-SFP ST50 PORT GIG ETHERNET PHY CARD LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK16-30..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 30
002-0200-01
Acme Packet 002-0200-01 NET-NET SD GB Ethernet Optical Interface ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 3
002-0202-01
Acme Packet 002-0202-01 GB Ethernet Opt Intfc Module. Net Net 4250, NetNet 4250, Acme Packet SFP N..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 20
002-0202-51
Acme Packet 002-0202-51 2-port GB Ethernet Opt Intfc Card Acme Packet 002-0202-51..
$210.00
Quantity Available: 18
002-0203-51
Acme Packet 002-0202-53 gb ethnt copper intfc module. NIU Network Interface Unit Four 10/100/1000 Mb..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
002-0601-58
Acme Packet 002-0601-58, NGI7AM4SAA, ACP002-0601-58-R5 NET-NET 4500 GIG ETHERNET PRNCD ..
$2,395.00
Quantity Available: 2
002-0611-58
Acme Packet 002-0611-58- NGI7AM4SAB 4 PORT GIG Ethernet Card SBC 4500 Acme Packet 002-0611-58-NIU w..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 7
002-0612-50
Acme Packet 002-0612-50, NGI7AM5SAB 4-Port Gig Ethernet Card Acme Packet 002-0612-50, NGI7AM5SAB..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 9
02-1001258-01
LUCENT AP-PMC-01 AP600 Access Point Ethernet 10/100T 02-1001258-01 LUCENT AP-PMC-01..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 16
02-1001646-01
Lucent 02-1001646-01, AP-SP-PMC-0A AP600 Access Point 1000 BASE-SX ETHERNET module 02-1001646-01..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 7
04949-00
Luminous Networks 04949-00 E500 GIGE Subassy Gigabit Ethernet SFP CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT LUMINOUS..
$235.00
Quantity Available: 1
ZYNX 0826-1F4T-43G- SA0059 DUAL PORT 10/100 ETHERNET ZYNX 0826-1F4T-43G..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
095-0124-002
DiviCom-Harmonic 095-0124-002 IPA 1port, 2 ethernet port card for a Harmonic MV100 unit.095-0124-002..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 36
IBM 09P1421 4 port 10/100 Ethernet Card..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 7
Dual 10/100 PCI ethernet Total control..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
10-2945-02
Cisco Original 10-2945-02, QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-m..
$135.00
Out Of Stock
100-652-511
BROCADE 100-652-511 AP-7600B Application Platform 16 ports (16 active).16 Ato-sensing 1, 2, or 4 Gbp..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
10000-SIP-600
Cisco ESR 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10000-SIP-600, IPUIA7TRAACompatibillity:Supported..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 3
10304
NEW Genine Extreme 10304 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1m cable 4040-00044-01 Main Features Ethernet 10GBase-C..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 7
10311
Kentrox 10311 BAL9U30GAA ACC-3 Access Quad Ethernet 10 Base PLM 10311..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks 10312 4050-00072-01 1m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 10
10328-F
NORTEL 10328-F, SynOptics EtherCell 10328-F, 12-Port Ethernet, 1-Port Optical Cable, NORTEL 10328-F..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
108873233
AVAYA 108873233, P133G2, BAMBCE0CRA 24-PORT Ethernet Switch AVAYA-LUCENT 108873233, P133G2, BAMBCE0C..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S
Myricom 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S two-port 10-gigabit ethernet network adapters optimized for high performanc..
$249.00
Out Of Stock
11001
Summit 1 6 port 1000SX Dual GBIC SX Extreme NetworksThe Extreme 11001 Summit 1 has 6- 1000Base-SX po..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
1152A1
Avaya 1152A1 PDU is used to power the 46xx series of IP telephones in addition to providing 10/100 m..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
AdTran 1172838G1 8-Port Enhanced SHDSL (Annex A/B) Ethernet NTU, VAMV200BRA 838T ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
1184510L2
Adtran 1184510L2, SOC260RGAC ETHM2 OPTI-6100 10/100 3-Port Ethernet Tributary Module 1184510L2 ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
1184525L1
OPTI-6100 8-Port 10/100 Enhanced Ethernet Module (ETHM8E)..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
1200560L2
Adtran Netvanta 1524ST 1200560L2 24-Port Enhanced Ethernet Switch1200560L2..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
1200 Tasman 4 port T1 with ethernet..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
1203870G1
ADTRAN 1203870G1 Netvanta 3205 single ethernet ADTRAN 1203870G1..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
120P039620
PERFOMANCE TECHNOLOGIES 120P039620 8-Port Ethernet Module LIM 388 T1/E1/J1 PERFOMANCE TECHNOLOGIES 1..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 2
120P139610
PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGIES 120P139610 T1/E1/J1 8-Port Ethernet Module PERFORMANCE 120P139610..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 5
124040-01
CISCO 124040-01 SC402404-01 4 PORT ETHERNET ADAPTER CISCO 124040-01..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 3
12806420L2B
ADTRAN 12806420L2B TRACER 6420 5.8GHz 250MW MW RADIO SUPPORTS 8-T1/E1 or 16mbps ETHERNET CH B. ADT..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
12P7030X022
Emerson 12P7030X022 DeltaV Virtual I/O Module VIM2 The DeltaV™ S-series Virtual I/O Module 2 (VIM..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-0023-01-03
Movaz 150-0023-01-03, WMI5X80EAA, Adva ROADM WDM Ray SIM Gigabit Ethernet LXRAY Express Movaz 150-00..
$1,150.00
Quantity Available: 1
15107
Extreme Summit X250e-48p 15107 48-Port Stackable Multilayer Ethernet Switch with PoE48 10/100BASE-TX..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 67
15305-E100-8
CISCO 15305-E100-8- 8-PORT 10/100 ETHERNET MODULE CISCO 15305-E100-8-..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 10
15305-E100-8-W
Cisco 15305-E100-8-W- ONS 15305 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet module CISCO 15305-E100-8-W..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
15305-GE-2-W
Cisco ONS 15305 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module with WAN Mapper, SFP connectors..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
15310-CE-100T-8
Cisco 15310-CE-100T-8, WMOTBVLAAB ONS 15310-CL CE-Series 8-Port 10/100 Carrier Ethernet card, RJ-45 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 5
Cisco 15454-10E-L1-58.1, WMOPAMRCAC Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1558.17-1560.61 15454-10..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
CISCO 15454-10GE-XP WMOPCCRAA 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DWDM XPONDER CARD FOR ONS 15454 CISCO 15454-10GE-X..
$5,900.00
Out Of Stock
15454-CE-1000-4
Cisco 15454-CE-1000-4, 15454 CE 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card 800-26814-02, WMOTCCNAAA The 4-port Gig..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
15454-CE-100T-8
CISCO 15454-CE-100T-8, WMUCARDFAB. single-slot line card offering 8-port, 10/100-Mbps Ethernet via s..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
15454-E100T-12
CISCO 15454-E100T-12 12 ETHERNET PORT CARD, 800-06747-04, CISCO 15454-E100T-12..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-G1000-4
15454-ONS 4 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD - INTERFACE MODULE..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-G1K-4
CISCO 15454-G1K-4 15454-GIGABIT ETHERNET, 4 CKT., L1, GBIC, XC/XC-VT/XC-10G, WM7IY58GAB, 800-24899-0..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML1000-2
CISCO 15454-ML1000-2, SOI6AA0AAA 1000-Mbps Ethernet card, 2 SFP slots, Layer 2 and Layer 3 switching..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 6
15454-ML1000-2
CISCO 15454-ML1000-2, SOUIBNBBAA, 800-24900-08 1000-Mbps Ethernet card, 2 SFP slots, Layer 2 and Lay..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-ML100T-12
Cisco 15454-ML100T-12, WMOTCUWAAA 10/100-Mbps Ethernet card, 12 ports, RJ-45, Layer 2 and Layer 3 sw..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
15454-ML100T-12 Cisco ONS 10/100-Mbps Eternet Module, 12-Port, RJ-45..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
15454-TCC3-K9
Cisco 15454-TCC3-K9, WOCUATJRTA, 800-32905-02Timing, Communications, and Control card, SONET platfor..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 5
15PIGBE2EL20EOE IPM2 IDM with ethernet, FIBEAIR 1500PI, GBE 200 MBPS ELEC ACM..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
16101
16101 SUMMIT400-48T GIG SWITCH WITH 4 UNPOPULATED MGBIC AC 16101The Extreme Networks Summit 400-48t..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
EXTREME NETWORKS 16114- XGM2-2SF DUAL 10 GIG ETHERNET MODULE EXTREME XGM2-2SF 16114- ..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
16137
Extreme Networks 16137 Summit 400-24P 24x 10/100/1000 Base-T with PoE, 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC port..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
16148
Extreme Networks Summit 16148 X450e-48p Switch - 48 ports - managed - stackable..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 37
16155
Extreme Networks Summit X450A-24X Switch (Extreme 16155), Unit includes AC power and the rear slot s..
$280.00
Quantity Available: 1
170-3916-900
Ciena 170-3916-900 CMMAN10DRA 3916,(2) 1G SFP,(2)100M/1G SFP/RJ45,(2)100M/1G SFP, (1) AC PWR Ciena 1..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
17001-2AC
Extreme Networks 17001 Summit X650-24T 24 Port 10G-BASE-T Switch, unit comes with 2- AC POWER SUPPLI..
$2,700.00
Quantity Available: 1
17001-AC
Extreme Networks 17001 Summit X650-24T 24 Port 10G-BASE-T Switch, unit comes with 1- AC POWER SUPPPL..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
1700599G1
ADTRAN 1700599G1 The NetVanta 1238 with PoE is a managed, Layer 2, 48-port Ethernet switch designed..
$165.00
Out Of Stock
Adtran 1700630G1#120 NetVanta 4430 The NetVanta 4430 is an Modular Access Router designed for high..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
HP 1747206-02- 10/100 FAST ETHERNET HP 1747206-02-..
$22.00
Out Of Stock
1RK0B-02D
SonicWall Pro 5060 1RK0B-02D Security Appliance w/ 6 10/100/1000 auto-sensing copper Ethernet interf..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO 1X10GE-LR-SC 12000 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Line Card with 10-km reach optics 1310nm 1X10GE-..
$170.00
Quantity Available: 1
214992-H-03
NORTEL 214992-H-03, Base Kit, Ethernet Routing Switch 1600 Software Release 2.1, Licence Kit. NORTEL..
$365.00
Quantity Available: 1
Polycom 2200-15987-025- CX600 IP Phone - VoIP phone with ethernet cable, USB, handset. 2200-15987-02..
$165.00
Out Of Stock
2457-11077-002
Polycom 2457-11077-002 802.3af Compliant Power Over Ethernet assembly kit, for Polycom SoundPoint IP..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 32
250-0002-01
ENTRISPHERE 250-0002-01- NGI4PUAFAA 2-PT GB ETHERNET ENTRISPHERE 250-0002-01-..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
250085-00
Extreme Networks Summit 16107, 250085-00 1.5M STACKING CABLE General Information: Product Name S..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
SUN MICROSYSTEMS 270-5406-02- QUAD FASTETHERNET PCI ADAPTER SUN MICROSYSTEMS 270-5406-02-..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CADENCE 29BCHASSIS SPEEDBRIDGE MULTI-ETHERNET 29BCHASSIS..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
ENTRASYS NETWORKS SH252-25R- SMART SWITCH 2200 10/100MBPS 24-PORT ETHERNET INTERFACE ENTRASYS NETWOR..
$54.00
Out Of Stock
3000-2P10L1
170-5305-904 Ciena World Wide Packets 3000-2P10L1, LE-3300 ETHERNET INTERFACE 2 PORT XFP PRNCD ..
$2,750.00
Out Of Stock
Lucent Brick Firewall 201 VPN Gateway w/ 4port Ethernet..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
Lucent Brick Firewall 201 VPN Gateway w/ 4port Ethernet..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
Lucent Brick Firewall 201 VPN Gateway w/ 4port Ethernet..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
AP600 Access Point Ethernet AP-PMC-01..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
30L7581
IBM 30L7581, 1-Port 10/100 Ethernet Adapter Card FRU: 30L7583 IBM 30L7581..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
31211S
Luxcom 31211S AC Metrostack Ethernet T1 ISR 12-Port Kr 31211s Luxcom 31211S ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
322485-B-01
NORTEL 322485-B-01, Base Kit Ethernet Routing Switch 5500 V5.1.0, Software Release 5.1.0, License Ki..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 2
34000
Nortel 34000 P107944, 2x Ethernet ports, 2x XMT/RCV Ports 107944 Nortel 34000..
$12.00
Quantity Available: 20
34000-S
Nortel 34000-S, P107944, 875VWF34000-S, ASN Dual Ethernet Module 10BT 2RJ45 2AUI Nortel 34000-S..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
AC METROSTACK ETHERNET T1 ISR 8 PORT kr..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
37426S
Luxcom 37426S AC/DC MetroStack Ethernet/T1 ISR 8-Port Luxcom 37426S ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 7
37717C
HP Agilent 37717C, OmniBER 717c, HPIB Interface, STM-0/1/4 1550nm -1dBm typical output / 4310nm -10d..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
38426S
Luxcom 38426S AC/DC MetroStack Ethernet /E1 ISR 6 Port Luxcom 38426S ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
3AL97165A
Alcatel-Lucent ISA-ES1 8FE 8-port 10M/100M Ethernet electrical interface for 1642EMC..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
3C10120B
3com 3C10120B NBX Analog Adapter provides a single port to support one tip/ring (2500 series compati..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
3Com Switch Module 7700R Ethernet 10/100Mbps 1-Port 3C16857R..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
3COM 7700 1 PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE REQUIRES XENPAK..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
3C17304
3Com 3C17304 is a 28 port Ethernet switch that combines wire-speed Layer 2 switching with easy insta..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 2
3C17304
3Com 3C17304 is a 28 port Ethernet switch that combines wire-speed Layer 2 switching with easy insta..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 1
3C17304A
3Com 3C17304A 28 port Ethernet switch combines wire-speed Layer 2 switching with easy installation a..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 50