NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
70-0001
EQUALLOGIC 70-0001 3x GIGABIT/10/100/1000 2x FEMALE 9 PIN MINI PORTS CONTROL MODULE 70-0001..
$620.00
Quantity Available: 2
70-0011-R5
EQAULLOGIC 70-0011, 3x1GbaseT 3x1Gb SFP (combo), 3x1Gb E/iSCSI Ports 70-0011-R5..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 1
Grass Valley Group 8502, 066756-20C Output Cable Equalizing DA Card ~Distribution Amp. Compatable wi..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
8931
Grass Valley Group 8931, 160169-00. SD equalizing distribution amplifier is designed for distributi..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
ACP-PMB
EQUALIZER ACP-PMB- DS1310/EHB-01 EQUALIZER ACP-PMB-..
$345.00
Out Of Stock
ADA-8404-C Analog Audio Distribution Amplifier The ADA-8404-C is an analog audio distribution ampl..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
Out Of Stock
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
BR-VDX6720-40-F
Brocade BR-VDX6720-40-F VDX 6720,includes 40 SFP+ ports OF 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet With Port side inta..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
BR-VDX6720-60-R
Brocade BR-VDX6720-60-R VDX 6720,includes 60 SFP+ ports OF 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet With Port side exha..
$851.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade VDX 6740 - switch - 64 ports - managed - rack-mountable Brocade VDX 6740, includes 48 SFP..
$4,300.00
Quantity Available: 19
CEQM-9370-00-02
C-COR PLEXIS MFX CHANNEL EQUALIZER MODULE LINE CARD LC/PC..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
Arista DCS-7500R-48S2CQ-LC, ASY-51834-104 7500R Series 48 port 1/10GbE SFP+ and 2 port 100GbE QSFP w..
$18,000.00
Quantity Available: 8
DEA-8205 Dual MD-SDI Equalizing Amplifier The DEA-8205 is a two channel Multi-Definition SDI distr..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
E250si
E250Si Coyote Point Equalizer E250Si Load Balancing Device..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
E350si
Coyote Point E350si Equalizer E350si load balancing deviceA layer 4-7 load-balancing appliance desig..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
E550Si
COYOTE POINT E550Si Equalizer E550si Server Load Balancer..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Equalizer E650GX
Coyote Point Equalizer E650GX Datacenter Application Delivery and Acceleration ApplianceEqualizer E6..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
KCC-REM-E2K-E09M001
Dell Equallogic PS6100 - E09M / KCC-REM-E2K-E09M001 / Control Module 11KCC-REM-E2K-E09M0014x Etherne..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
N3048
Dell N3048 N3000 Series 1GbE Layer 3 Switches 48x 1GbE RJ45 auto-sensing (1Gb/100Mb/10Mb) fixed port..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
N3K-C3048TP-1GE
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch N3K-C3048TP..
$274.00
Quantity Available: 72
N3K-C3048TP-1GE-2AC
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 22
Cisco N6K-C6001-64P Switch, CMMKA00ARA, Fixed 48P of 10G SFP+ and 4P QSFP; 2 PS, 3 Fans Expansion..
$2,700.00
Quantity Available: 1
SPA-24XDS-SFP
Cisco SPA-24XDS-SFP 1-Gbps wideband SPA for the CMTS UBR10012SPA-24XDS-SFPIPUIA1JRAA800-25565-02 Th..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 3
UDA-8705A Analog Utility Distribution Amplifier The UDA-8705A is an analog general-purpose distrib..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
Extreme Networks WS-AP3825i Wireless Access Point - Wifi- Duel Band IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11ac, ..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 4
Cisco WS-C3560X-24P-S Standalone 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715W AC power supply 1 RU,..
$375.00
Out Of Stock