Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
001ENB-02-024
Bigband 001ENB-02 BRE 20 Digital Video Chassis 2 Channel Encoding of Analog to Digital Video Feeds, ..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
090-45100-11
SYMMETRICOM 090-45100-11- NEW DIGITAL CLOCK SHELF 090-45100-11-..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
DCD 523 Rev L..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Quad V.34 Digital Modem Card..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
DIGITAL LINK 100-00870-11- DL2187-D-SOLO SELECT T1 MODULE DIGITAL LINK 100-00870-11-..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 6
DIGITAL LINK 100-00905-01- DL2000 SNMP DSU/CSU ENSEMBLE SHELF 16 DEDICATED SLOT POWER SUPPLY DIGITAL..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 6
100-00905-04
100-00905-04 DL2020 Solo T1 DSU/CSU w/ SNMP Card..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
100-00905-06
DIGITAL LINK 100-00905-06- ENCORE ENSEMBLE CONTROL CARD A DIGITAL LINK 100-00905-06- ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
Digital Link Solo Encore T1 SNMP DSU/CSU DL085..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
DIGITAL LINK 100-00906-11- DL085 IB SOLO T1 SNMP DSU/CSU DIGITAL LINK 100-00906-11-..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 12
DIGITAL LINK 100-00908-01 DL070 SOLO T1 CSU DIGITAL LINK 100-00908-01..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
DIGITAL LINK 100-00908-01- DL070 SOLO T1 CSU DIGITAL LINK 100-00908-01-..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
100-00915-03
DIGITAL LINK 100-00915-03- DL2120 SOLO T1 DSU/CSU CARD DIGITAL LINK/ Quick Eagle 100-00915-03..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 18
100-00915-07
DIGITAL LINK 100-00915-07 DL2131 MGMT ACCESS CARD DIGITAL LINK 100-00915-07..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 7
DIGITAL LINK 100-00950-07- DL064-C-IB SOLO 56/64 DSU CONFIGURATION DIGITAL LINK 100-00950-07-..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Digital link external CSU t1 DL070..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 19
DIGITAL LINK 100-10082-01 DL3000-DSM HSIM CARD DIGITAL LINK 100-10082-01..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 14
101-02187-22MG
DIGITAL LINK 101-02187-22MG- DL2187EM-G SOLO SELECT E1 DSU CARD DIGITAL LINK 101-02187-22MG-..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 4
1200037L2
Adtran 1200037L2, DDSU99K2AA DSU III DBU/ V.32 Digital Data Service Unit Adtran 1200037L2..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
1210006A
ADTRAN 1210006A DDST (DIGITAL DATA STATION TERMINATION) II DIG DA TERM UNIT W/DDST RATE ADAPTIVE T4..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
12P7030X022
Emerson 12P7030X022 DeltaV Virtual I/O Module VIM2 The DeltaV™ S-series Virtual I/O Module 2 (VIM..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
130-0319-901
CIENA 130-0319-901 WM5CDDCCAA CORESTREAM DIGITALWIRE MODULE CIENA 130-0319-901..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEAX 10002000 8DLCP 8 digital station card..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
151-141641-023
DIGITAL MICROWAVE CORP. 151-141641-023- SPECTRUM 2 1RU ID4 DIGITAL MICROWAVE CORP. 151-141641-023-..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$1,250.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454E-STM1E-12
15454-STM-1 electrical interface card, 12 circuitsThe Cisco ONS 15454 STM-1E Card provides 12 STM-1 ..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
202-904010-002
202-904010-002 Harris TRuepoint 4000 Microwave Digital Radio 3GSM TR4000 SPU 8E1+OW..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 15
2040-NTLEXX-SMF
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE 2040-NTLEXX-SMF Network Information Computer Plus portible testing platform for ne..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE 2040-NTLEXX-SMS N.I.C. PLUS 2040-NTLEXX-SMS CALL FOR DETAILS..
$1,095.00
Quantity Available: 5
2215-06626-001
Cisco 2215-06626-001 IP Conference Station IP Digital Telephone Power Triangle 2215-06626-001..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
2215-06626-601
Cisco 2215-06626-601 IP Conference Station IP Digital Telephone Power Triangle 2215-06626-601..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
2215-06626-602
Cisco 2215-06626-602 IP Conference Station IP Digital Telephone Power Triangle 2215-06626-602..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
2430A
TEKTRONIX 2430A DIGITAL OSCILLOSCOPE UNIT TEKTRONIX 2430AUnit powers on and passed self test, but m..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
244-2003-001
OCTEL 244-2003-001 044-2003-001 DIGITAL LINE CARD 244-2003-001-..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
244-2058-010
OCTEL 244-2058-010- VSCPV0E6AA Universal Digital line casrd Rev C VSCPVDE6AA 244-2058-010-..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 10
2474-10
Telco Systems 2474-10 OCU-DP cardHECI: DEPIDOA3AAFor the Telco System DCB-24 Digital Channel Bank Ch..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
2474-40-4
Telco Systems 2474-40-4 OCUDP2474-40-4HECI: DECU2082ACFor the Telco System DCB-24 Digital Channel B..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
2531
Prisma ETSU VLAN module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
25G-A1E1F2
Digital Lightwave NIC 2.5G NIC25G-A1E1F2 Network Information Computer 25G-A1E1F2 CALL FOR DETAILS..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 4
DL3800 IMUX DAUGHTER BOARD..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 10
300-05410-01
DL5400 8 Port Octal T1/E1 Network Module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
DL3000 Controller refurbished -..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
DL3000 HSIM rear connEtcor card..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
DL3000 HSIM refurbished -..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
DL3000 48V power supply..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
DL3000 48V power supply 300-10042-01..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
DL3000 DSM T3 card..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 17
DL3000 T3 connEtcor card..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 12
DIGITAL EQUIPMENT 36-28698-02-B01 TK70 DLT TAPE DRIVE DIGITAL EQUIPMENT 36-28698-02-..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3CRTPSB37696E
3COM 3CRTPSB37696E Tipping Point 5000E Intrusion Prevention System3CRTPSB37696E for 500 UsersTPR5000..
$1,250.00
Quantity Available: 1
3EH73015AFAE
ALCATEL 3EH73015AFAE OmniPCX MIXED DIGITAL / ANALOG 0/4/8 BOARD ALCATEL 3EH73015AFAE..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
3EH73015AGAB
ALCATEL 3EH73015AGAB OMNIPCX MIXED DIGITAL ANALOG 0/4/4 MODULE ALCATEL 3EH73015AGAB ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
3EH73050ABAB
ALCATEL 3EH73050ABAB UAI 16 DIGITAL INTERFACE CARD OmniPCX Enterprise..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3EH73050ABAB
ALCATEL 3EH73050ABAB UAI 16 Digital Interface Card OmniPCX Enterprise ALCATEL 3EH73050ABAB ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
3EH73050ABAB
ALCATEL 3EH73050ABAB UAI 16 Digital Interface Card OmniPCX Enterprise3EH73050ABAB..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 2
OMNIACCESS Digital Interface UIA-16-1..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE00027CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027CA, IPUIBDKDAA 1-port 1000BASE-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Mo..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE00028CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA, IPUIBDLDAA 1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Mo..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00034CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034CA, IPUIBDNDAA 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH Optics Module, Multimode Fiber (MM..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CA, IPU3AMFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CB, IPUIBDZDAA 1000BASE 1491nm SFP Transceiver 3HE00070CB..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CC, IPUIBD0DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CD, IPUIBD1DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CE, IPUIBD2DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CH, IPUIBD5DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE01389CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01389CA, IPUIBEFDAA 1-port 1000BASE-EZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics M..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE04823AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics M..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04823AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics M..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04939CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CA, IPU3AM9EAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04939CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CD, IPU3ANCEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 4
3HE04939CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CE, IPU3ANDEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE04939CG
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CG, IPU3ANFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE04939CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CH, IPU3ANGEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE05833CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05833CA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Module - Single..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
3HE06589CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06589CA, IP9IALGLAA 1-port OC-192 / STM-64 SONET / SDH Optics Module, IR-1 / S-16...
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE07161CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CB, IP9IAMTLAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1491 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3HE07161CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CC, IP9IAMULAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1511 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3HE07161CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CH, IP9IAMZLAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1611 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
400742401
IPC Information Systems Tradenet MX Digital MSIC..
$190.00
Out Of Stock
40368
IMPACT ACOUSTICS 40368 Velocity DVI to Male HDMI Inline Adapter (Blue)40368Use this adapter to provi..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
4050-00014
Extreme Networks 4050-00014, 10111 Certified 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
4050-00019
Extreme Networks 4050-00019 ZR XENPAK 1550nm ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
DVC-06 Cleartrac V410 digital fax module..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
417B
SIERRA 417B PCM LINE & RPTR TEST SET SIERRA 417BPowers on fine and ships with extra fuse. Includes..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
4212904L1
AdTran 4212904L1 Total Access 904 router The Total Access 904 IP Business Gateway provides SIP-gate..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
45100-11
Telecom Solutions DCD-LPR (Digital Clock Distributor - Local Primary Reference) ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
DSM Digital Subscriber Module..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
505-4232
SIEMENS TEXAS INSTRUMENTS 505-4232 Digital Input Module for the Simatic 505 Chassis SIEMENS TEXAS IN..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 2
Phone ITE 30SD HAC 1PR2PR Digital All phones were audited, unable to locate..
$69.00
Out Of Stock
514-3025-014
ITE 514-3025-014 Phone ITE 30SD HAC 1PR2PR Digital 514-3025-014..
$69.00
Quantity Available: 1
514-3135-034
ITE 514-3135-034 ITE-30SD 30 Button Digital Speakerphone with LCD Display 514-3135-034..
$49.00
Quantity Available: 75
514-3135-044
ITE-30SD Phone AGENT AUTO SENSE DIGITAL DOVE GRAY..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 12
514-3135-054
ITE 514-3135-054 Phone Auto SenseHS Vol + Digital Dove 514-3135-054..
$44.00
Quantity Available: 34
54120A
HP Agilent 54120A 20Ghz Digital Oscilloscope Main Frame, Calibration not required**Missing back feet..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
54502A
HP/AGILENT 54502A Digitalizing Oscilloscope 400 MHz 400MSa/s . Unit # 1 Passes Self testsIncludes:..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
563701
Televes 563701 HDTV TRANSMODULATOR - Dual 8PSK to QAM (DOES NOT COME WITH POWER)TWIN modules (two in..
$1,559.00
Quantity Available: 1
57-0000087-01
Brocade 57-0000087-01, 100G-CFP-SR10 100GBase-SR10 100m Class 1 21CFR1040.10 57-0000087-01VDX 8770BR..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The Brocade® 10..
$2,900.00
Quantity Available: 1
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,950.00
Out Of Stock
Inter-tel 580.2702 Mitel 5000 Dual T1/E1 PRI Digital Line Card 580.2702..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 1