NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
15310-CL-AC-SA-K9
Cisco 15310-CL-AC-SA-K9, WOM2T10HRA, 800-24013-09 Cisco ONS 15310 customer-located AC chassis subass..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 9
15310-CL-DC-SA-K9
CISCO 15310-CL-DC-SA-K9, WOM1J00DRD, 800-24012-09 Cisco ONS 15310 customer-located DC chassis subass..
$110.00
Quantity Available: 13
6000-400-US
Aruba 6000-400-US 6000 base system, enhanced power (400) United States regulatory domain6000-400-US6..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
APEX1000
This unit ships to you new surplus in original open box. We were able to generate a good test repor..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
APEX1000
MOTOROLA APEX1000, 570394-001-00, 541928-001-00 These units are in fantastic manufacturer refurb con..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
Berkeley Gator
Berkeley Varitronics Systems Gator Class A Stimulus Transmitter 850-870 MHz 45 Watt Class ATECH SPEC..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade VDX 6740 - switch - 64 ports - managed - rack-mountable Brocade VDX 6740, includes 48 SFP..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 19
C1861-SRST-F/K9
Cisco C1861-SRST-F/K9, COM9610ARA 1861, 8-user SRST or CME, 4FXS, 4FXO, 8xPOE, SP Svcs, HWIC slot ..
$180.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1811/K9
Cisco CISCO1811/K9 COMG900ARA 800-24994-08 INTEGRATED SERVICES Router Bundle MODEL CISCO 1800 Cisco ..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1921/K9
Cisco CISCO1921/K9 1921 with 2 onboard GE, 2 EHWIC slots, 256MB USB Flash (internal) 512MB DRAM, IP ..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 1
CSA075-30
Thomas & Betts Liquid-Tight CSA075-30 Electrical ConduitThomas & Betts Liquid-Tight CSA075-30 ..
$79.99
Quantity Available: 8
CISCO CSACS-1121-K9, 74-6880-01, ACS 1121 Appliance With 5.x SW And Base license ..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO CSACSE-1113-K9- SECURE ACCESS CONTRL SERVER CISCO CSACSE-1113-K9-..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
CiscoWorks IP Communications Service Monitor CWIPCSA-1040..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050SX-64-R - 64-Port 10/40GbE Ethernet Switch, 48x SFP+ & 4x QSFP+ Ports, Rear-to-Front ..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
FC9681C3B1-I06 OC-3 IR SMF 1310NM LINE UNIT, SC CONNECTOR..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
FUJITSU FC9681C3B1-I08- FLASHWAVE 4100 FC9681C3B1-I08 SBH2GCSAAC..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
FG-5001A-DW
Fortinet FG-5001A-DW Security blade with 2 10/100/1000 ports and 1 double-width AMC slot. FORTIG..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 12
Brocade ICX6430-48P, 80-1006001-04 48-Port 1 GbE PoE+ Switch with 4x1 GbE SFP uplink/stacking port ..
$1,100.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco ISR4321/K9, 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB flash memory default..
$700.00
Quantity Available: 8
NOB Cisco ISR4321/K9, 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB flash memory default..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 6
Cisco ISR4321/K9, IPM8L10ARB, 800-44681-01 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
NOB Cisco ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash mem..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ISR4431/K9 , 4431 ISR with 4 onboard GE, 3 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 8 GB flash memory default, 2..
$3,800.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router, ISR4451-X/K9 4451 ISR with 4 onboard GE, 3 NIM slots, 1 ..
$3,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
ME-3400EG-2CS-A
Cisco ME-3400EG-2CS-A, COMBV00BRB ME3400E 2Combo + 2 SFP Cisco ME 3400EG-2CS chassis (part number..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
ME-3400G-12CS-A
ME 3400 Series 12 Combo + 4 SFP AC..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ME 3400 Series 2 Combo + 2 SFP AC..
$1,100.00
Out Of Stock
ME-3400G-2CS-A
CISCO ME 3400 Series 2 Combo + 2 SFP AC ME-3400G-2CS-A..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Avocent-Cyclades MGP5224SAC, 520-540-502 MergePoint 5224 SAC - network management device 24-por..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
MX-1640-014
Xyplex MRV Maxserver 40 Port Terminal Server MX-1640-014 40-Port TS720 2MBThe MAXserver® Series of s..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N3K-C3132Q-40GX Nexus 3132Q-X, 32 QSFP+ ports, low power, latency ..
$2,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco N5K-C5596UP, CMMDC00ARA, 68-3884-03 chassis does not include any expansion cards, just the bas..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 5
Brocade NI-CER-2024-2X10G, 40-1000377-02, 60-1001827-02 CER 2×10 GbE XFP uplink for 24-port models ..
$2,350.00
Out Of Stock
BROCADE, NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-AC, NO BLANK SLOT COVER Brocade NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-AC NetIron..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
NSA 250M, 01-SSC-9755, APL25-090, SonicWall Firewall Dell SonicWall NSA 250M APL25-090 5 Port Fir..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
SONICWALL NSA-3500 Next Generation Unified Threat Management Protection SonicWALL Comprehensive Int..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
OCE14102-NM
Emulex OCE14102-NM OneConnect 10Gigabit ethernet card 10GB ENET 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC w/ ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
RuggedCom RX1501-L3, RX1500, 14-02-0007-004, RX1501R-4611-00468 Multi-Service Platform Rugged a..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
Lantronix SLC01612N-03, 16-Port, Single AC Power Supply, Secure Console Manager, ROHS, 080-435-001-R..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-24XDS-SFP
Cisco SPA-24XDS-SFP 1-Gbps wideband SPA for the CMTS UBR10012SPA-24XDS-SFPIPUIA1JRAA800-25565-02 Th..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 3
0Manager software and cables..
$725.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-S, Standalone 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply 1 RU, IP ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 4
NEW Cisco WS-C3750X-24U-E, Catalyst 3750X 24 Port UPOE IP Services Stackable 24 10/100/1000 UPOE ..
$2,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-C3750X-48P-S
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715W AC Power Supply 1 RU, ..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9
Cisco WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9, CNUCAJ1AAA Service Application Module for IP ( 6 x PPC w/ 1GB) (Cryto) W..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 6
Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4 WS-X6816-10G-2T ships with WS-X6816-10G ..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock