Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
00-MK36-3501
PB-1OC3C-SFP ST50 1 Port SONET/SDH ATM Card..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 16
07N6380
IBM 07N6380 IC35L018UCD210 18 GB SCSI Ultra160 16-bit HARD DRIVE IBM 07N6380..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 2
IBM 07N6652 20.5 GB 7200 RPM IC35L050AVER07-0 IBM 07N6652..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
08K0373
IBM 08K0373 , 06P5760, E SERVER X SERIES 73.4 GB 10000RPM IC35L073UCDY10 ULTRA60 SCSI DISK DRIVE I..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
0B20413
HITACHI 0B20413, IC35L146EFDY10-0 ULTRASTAR 146 GB 10000 RPM DISK DRIVE HITACHI 0B20413, IC35L146EF..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
KENTROX 10010-224- AAC-3 10010 SC BAC350YJAB KENTROX 10010-224-..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Terawave Module for the TW-300AC with the ATM/2xOC3c/1310LR/4DS1..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 1
10304
Kentrox 10304 BAL3JKMBAA ACC-3 1310MM OC3cSTM MM PLM 10304..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
10305
Kentrox 10305 BAL3JLMBAA ACC-3 1310SM OC3cSTM1 10305..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
Marconi 155 Mbps OC3 MMF ATM Adapter LE Series PCI bus New..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Lucent OC3 SFP LR OPTIC OC3/STM1LR-1..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
810-00041-02 4 port ATM UNI OC3c Connector Panel - MMF..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
11075A
LUCENT 11075A CBX-500 11075A- 4-PORT OC3/STM1 ATM FLOW CONTROL PROCESSOR CARD BAI4NUHFAA 11075A..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
810-00206-01 OC3-3c/STM-1 96K FC-IOP BAC3280FAB..
$2,400.00
Out Of Stock
810-00206-26 OC3-3c/STM-1 96K FC-IOP BAC328WEAA, 810-00206-28, BAC3282EAA..
$7,900.00
Out Of Stock
11076A
Lucent 11076A Lucent 1 port OC12/STM4 Control Module lucent, alcatel, ascend, cbx-500, 1-port, fibe..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
KENTROX 1134988 BAC350YJAA, 10010 SC SLOT 1 Only Card, KENTROX 1134988 BAC350YJAA..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
11582
Lucent 11582, 810-00161-03, BAI3CF0BAB GX-550 OC3STM1 ATM PHY MM Lucent 11582, 810-00161-03, BAI3CF..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 2
USed working with 30 day warranty AdTran 1181031L2 TOTAL ACCESS OPT INTFC OC3 MX TA 3000 MC3CBB6AA..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 5
1181031L2
TOTAL ACCESS OPT INTFC OC3 MX TA 3000 MC3CBB6AAA..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
1184543L4
Adtran 1184543L4, SOUIAE4LTA O3TME OPTI-6100 OC3 Enhanced TRIB1184543L4..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
1186002L1
AdTran 1186002, M3C3WG0ATA, M13 MUX Module AdTran 1186002..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
1186002L5
Adtran 1186002L5 M3C3WG0ATA M13 Mux module ..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 3
1186003
AdTran 1186003, M3C3XS0ATA SCU Multiplexer AdTran 1186003..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 3
1186003L1
AdTran 1186003L1, M3C3SS0AAA SCU card for an AdTran MX2820 (1186001L2) 1186003L1 ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
1187210E1
Adtran 1187210E1 TA5000 ATM OC3 1-Port Line Module OC3 ATM SFP Adtran 1187210E1..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
1187210E1
Adtran 1187210E1 TA5000 ATM OC3 1-Port Line Module OC3 ATM SFP Adtran 1187210E1..
$410.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adtran TA5000 ATM OC3 1-Port Line Module OC3 ATM SFP..
$1,650.00
Out Of Stock
1202843L1
Adtran 1202843L1, DOC3TTOCAA Netvanta Octal T1/E1Wide Module Adtran 1202843L1..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
1204288L1
Adtran 1204288L1 M3C3GDKAAA MX2800 controller module with modem 1204288L1..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
1204288L2
Adtran 1204288L2 M3C3GDKAAA MX2800 controller module with modem Adtran 1204288L2 ..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
1205288L1
ADTRAN 1205288L1 M3C3FDWATD Controller Card For MX2800 ADTRAN 1205288L1 M3C3FDWATD ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 4
ADTRAN 1205288L2 M3C3GDXATA MX2800 DS3 CONTROLLER CARD ADTRAN 1205288L2 M3C3GDXATA MX2800 ..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 8
120P035640
PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGY 120P035640 OCTAL T1E1 64meg MODULE PT-CPC388..
$220.00
Quantity Available: 5
125-0183-02
Arris 125-0183-02 Front Panel Display for a Arris Cadant C3 CMTS.125-0183-02..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 19
133-8GB1-B54
Ciena 133-8GB1-B54, WMOTAGEFAA Channel 54 1534.25nm B2C3 GBIC 133-8GB1-B54 ..
$155.00
Quantity Available: 8
134-0028-411
CIENA 134-0028-411 WMC3HOCAAB SWITCH MODULE CIENA 134-0028-411 WMC3HOCAAB ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
134-0028-950
CIENA 134-0028-950 WMC3H0CAAC SWITCH MODULE CIENA MSRP: $22,500.00134-0028-950..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 6
136-0040-803
Ciena 136-0040-803, 136-0040-900RA OC3 UNI Module for the Edge Director 500..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 3
136-0041-812
Ciena 136-0041-802, 136-0041-900, Rear OC3 I3 IOA Module for the Edge Director 500 ChassisCiena 136..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 3
150-1901-02
Avidia 3000 AV311 OC3-MM 150-1901-02 HECI: VADIAA0AAAPulled From a working AV3000 Chassis..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
15327-4 port OC3 Single Mode for the 15327 Chassis..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
15454-AD-1C38.1
Cisco 15454-AD-1C38.1 ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1538. WM0AAJHCAA, 800-22263-02, 73-8324-06 ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
15454-CE-100T-8
CISCO 15454-CE-100T-8, WMUCARDFAB. single-slot line card offering 8-port, 10/100-Mbps Ethernet via s..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco OC3-IR-STM1-SH-1310-8 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card provides eight intermediate- or short-rang..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-OC34IR1310
CISCO ONS 15454-OC34IR1310--SN98VBMBAC, SN98VBMBAA OC3 Intermediate Reach 1310nm 4CKT SC Module 154..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 31
15454-SFP3-1-IR
GENUINE CISCO 15454-SFP3-1-IR WMOTABBAAA 10-1828-01 OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver module.15454-SFP..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-TCC3-K9
Cisco 15454-TCC3-K9, WOCUATJRTA, 800-32905-02Timing, Communications, and Control card, SONET platfor..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 5
162-0019-900
Ciena 162-0019-900 OC3c/STM1 IR card WaveSmith ..
$1,750.00
Quantity Available: 6
16OC3/POS-SM
CISCO 16OC3/POS-SM CN4IZFPCAA 800-05413-01, 73-4137-05 12000 Cisco 16 Port SDH/Sonet Single Mode Ca..
$229.00
Out Of Stock
16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B
Cisco 16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B CN5I6R7AAB 12000 800-19733-0216 port OC-3cSTM-1c POS IR-SC-B Line card Cisco..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Ciena Wavesmith OC3c/STM1 MM interface module..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
KENTROX 180003 BAC350YJAC, 10010 SC SLOT 1 Only Card, KENTROX 180003 BAC350YJAC..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
ASN 9000 OC3 MMF module single port..
$455.00
Quantity Available: 1
201-1240-0001
7401-00 MARCONI 201-1240-0001 FORE SYSTEMS POWERHUB 7000 ATM MDE MODULE with 2x 7280-00 OC3 MMF Fi..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
ESX-24 24TX+2OC3MM..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
NSX-9500 with Dual OC3 10/100 AC power..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
210-0007-01
Entrisphere FAB 2 module SBC3Z30DAA..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 2
210-0008-01
Entrisphere 210-0008-01, SBC3Z0ZDAA FAB 80 Module 210-0008-01..
$500.00
Quantity Available: 6
210-0009-01
Entrisphere 210-0009-01 IPG module SBC3901DAA210-0009-01..
$500.00
Quantity Available: 4
219-0040-000
ESR-5000/6000 ATM OC3c-MM L3 Enabled with Intergrated routing533-0089-581520-0102-002..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
220-0004-01
Entrisphere 220-0004-01, NGC3Z5GHAA IN O3A module 220-0004-01..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 3
220-0017-01
Entrisphere SRM O220-0017-01, SBCUAAEAAA C3/OC12/OC48 12 port SFP module 220-0017-01..
$500.00
Quantity Available: 2
230-0011-01
Entrisphere 230-0011-01 BLM 1500 SBC3UV0DAA D1R Module Entrisphere 230-0011-01 ..
$500.00
Quantity Available: 2
230-0013-01
ENTRISPHERE 230-0013-01- D1R MODULE R03 SBC3UVNDAA ENTRISPHERE 230-0013-01-..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
230-0013-03
Entrisphere D1R module 16 port Telco SBC3UVNDAA..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
300-3041-901
Alcatel-Lucent 300-3041-901 DNC3CD0BAA INFUSION I-NET PRTCL LK 1/1 300-3041-901..
$265.00
Quantity Available: 2
Access Point OC3-3STM-1 SingleMode Fiber..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
310-7003-900
OVERTURE 310-7003-900 COUPAC3RAA PS48 48/60VDC 1.0A DC POWER MODULE For UTS4324310-7003-900 HECI: CO..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 3
3AL48029AF
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL48029AF OCM-106 1648SM OC3/OC12/OC12C SR FC/PC INTERFACE3AL48029AF..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
3AL92113AA
ALCATEL 3AL92113AA NGI7AWEMAA SSY-8XSTM1-4/8XOC3-12 PORT ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL92113AA..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
3C16930 ATM OC3MM card..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
3C35210
3COM 3C35210, 3500 3500 FE 10-100Base-TX Module 6 Port RJ45 3COM 3C35210..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
3500 6PT 100BFX MMF SWITCH MOD..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
3500 Single port 1000Base SX..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
3500 single port gig card..
$18.00
Out Of Stock
3com PCI token ring..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
Corebuilder 7000 chassis wpower..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Corebuilder 7000 chassis wpower..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
CB7000 Cellplex 7000 8 port OC3 MM..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
CB7000 Cellplex 7000 16 port fast enet TX..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
3C39001
3com 3C39001 3900 single port gig card 1000 BASE SX 3C39001..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
9300 12 port 1000SX Switch..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3C39036 AC 36 port 10/100 w GIG no rack mount kit..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
3C39036-DC w DC power..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3COM 3C39090 ATM CONVERTER OC3/DS3 3COM 3C39090..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
1000Base LX GBIC 3Com Branded Real 3com removed from 3com switch (11-29-07)..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
3EC16452AA
Alcatel 3EC16452AA, VACVBCBAAA HD Sonet- NT OC3 Intermediate reach Module Alcatel 3EC16452AA ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel 1677 OC3 TERMINAL MULTIPLEX MODULE..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
3EZ00767CA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00767CA OC3STM1 SH POS Applique (APSH155E) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00767CA ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 3
3EZ00767DA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00767DA OC3/STM1 SH POS Applique Module (APSH155E) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00767DA..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
3EZ04226AA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ04226AA, OC3STM1 SH POS Applique 16 port (APSH155E) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ04226A..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE01364AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01364AA, M4-CHOC3-AS-SFP, IPUIAVBDAA, 82-0081-01 4-port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 ASA..
$3,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE03079AA
3HE03079AA M4-CHOC3-CES-SFP 4-port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 CES MDA Pluggable SFP with LC connector ..
$4,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
AX4000 OC3cSTM1 Multimode Interface..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 8
4031-900
OVERTURE NETWORKS 4031-900 COUPAC3RAA PS48 48VDC 1.0A 310-7003-900OVERTURE NETWORKS 4031-900 DC Pow..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
LUCENT 408791937 OptiStar EdgeSwitch OC3cSTM-1C IR Module LUCENT 408791937..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Adtran 4200890L1#M, DDC3UNDCAA Netvanta 4305 with Octal T1/E1 Wide Module included Adtran 4200890L1#..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1