NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
010-3290-0410
Telect 010-3290-0410 DSX3 Module BCSII 6 Port BNC White Telect 010-3290-0410..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 12
010-3290-0411
Telect 010-3290-0411 DSX3 6 Port BCSII BNC Module Black Telect 010-3290-0411 ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 12
010-8401-0402
ADC 010-8401-0402 DNI3 Module BB MW BNC White 301077 ADC 010-8401-0402..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 12
010-9511-0457
Telect 010-9511-0457 DS3 module MOD WB RXC SW BNC RR..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 17
0110-0199
AFC ADSL 2+6 G.DMT CARD 0110-0199, SBHSBN0BAB, 0130-01860110-0199..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 7
0810-0034
TELLABS-AFC 0810-0034 WM5IJM0FAA TRANSMAX 1500 T622M RBN INNOVATIOR TELLABS-AFC 0810-0034 RBN Innov..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
0810-0035
TELLABS-AFC 0810-0035 WM5IJN0FAA TRANSMAX 1500 T1000 TELLABS-AFC 0810-0035 Rev 1.D RBN Innovation..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 3
0810-0051
TELLABS-AFC 0810-0051 WM6IPV0FAA TRANSMAX 1500 INTERFACE RBN INNOVATION 0810-0051 WM6IPV0FAA 1 Uni..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
Dell 1GB PowerConnect Tranceiver 1000base-SX 0GF76J FTLF8519P2BNL-FC FTLF8519P2BNL-(FC) ..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 2
11031
Lucent 11031, 810-00139-01, BAL3XFGEAA 8-Port DS3 (BNC) Card Lucent 11031, 810-00139-01, BAL3XFGEAA ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
IBN SNB 2 Gbps Fibre channel HBA..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-EIA-1BNCA48
CISCO 15454-EIA-1BNCA48 WMMPK10RRA 800-24931-03 48-PORT A SIDE BACKPLANE CISCO 15454-EIA-1BNCA48 ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco 15454-EIA-BNC-A24 ELECTRICAL I/F Refurbished..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 6
15454-EIA-BNC-A48
15454-EIA-BNC-A48 ELEtc IF 48 BNC A SIDE..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco 15454-EIA-BNC-B?24 ELECTRICAL I/F Refurbished..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-EIA-BNC-B48
15454-EIA-BNC-C48 ELETC IF 48 BNC A SIDE 800-06938-01..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 4
15454-ML1000-2
CISCO 15454-ML1000-2, SOUIBNBBAA, 800-24900-08 1000-Mbps Ethernet card, 2 SFP slots, Layer 2 and Lay..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
Ciena 9xDS3 ATM Mini BNC 162-0055-900 Wavesmith part # 17-00031-101..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Canoga Perkins 2245 DS3 850nm MM 10dB LED ST. Canoga Perkins..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
SPECTRALINK Satellinx 3RU Chassis No power supply..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
AP600 ATM DS-3 Interface Module with integrated DSU BNC connEtcor...
$350.00
Quantity Available: 4
36-0170-01
Cisco 36-0170-01 Ferrite Beads. Compatable with the Cisco RBBN-16-T1E1 back card. ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 23
3COM 3C509B-C ETHERLINK III NETWORK ADAPTER CARD BNC & RJ45 INSTALLED IN LM-1000 (FW-1000-R) 3COM 3C..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Netbuilder II AUIBNC..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
1640-OM OPT TRMT MOD Alcatel Card LG3FD55CAA Chan 195.500..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL-LUCENT 409067345 9980 AINP FAN TRAY CRPQABNEAA ALCATEL-LUCENT 409067345..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 3
Hard Drive VSQBBN6AA..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
44WW28A 1:1
Lucent 44WW28A 1:1 BNJ16 COMPLEX ASSEMBLY 44WW28A 1:1..
$235.00
Out Of Stock
520-01-0005
CISCO/STARENT 530-01-0005 ASR5K-SPIO-BNC Switch Proc I/O 520-01-0005 600-00-5001..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 6
520-02-0006
Cisco/STARRENT 520-02-0006 530-02-0006 Ethernet 1000 SX Starent 520-02-0006 Cisco 600-00-5009 (W/ 1..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 8
7300-PWR-DC
CISCO 7300-PWR-DC 34-1751-02 CNP3BN0BAA 7300 DC power supply for Cisco 7304 CISCO 7300-PWR-DC..
$90.00
Quantity Available: 6
750-3001
Lucent 750-3001 PM-2 Portmaster 2 with 11 DB25 ports, Ethernet, BNC, Serial ports. 2U Chassis in new..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
Tellabs 81.86Z001GMSX55-R5, FTLF8519P2BNL-T8 SFP 1000BASE-SX Transceiver MMF 550m 81.86Z001GMSX55..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 11
ALCATEL 90-2543-02 NEWBRIDGE PRI BNC DISTRIBUTION PANEL ALCATEL 90-2543-02 ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
AA1419013
NORTEL AA1419013 CNUIAHGHAA, GbE 1000Base-SX SFP Module, 550 m, 850nm, OCP TRP-G1BNT, NORTEL AA14190..
$4.00
Quantity Available: 64
BN ARE Read-Only Memory. 32 MB Flash V. 14..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
AP600 ATM DS-3 Interface Module with integrated DSU BNC connEtcor...
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
APX1-SL-CT3-C
Lucent APX1-SL-CT3-C, 0800-0443-062 CHANELIZED T3 MODULE WITH DS3-INTERFACES. 4 BNC CONNECTORS Lucen..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 23
ASI/SMPTE 310
KTECH-TELCOM ASI/SMPTE 310 2068F 5 BNC PORTS KTECH-TELCOM ASI/SMPTE 310 2068F ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
ASR5K-SPIO-BNC-K9
Cisco ASR5K-SPIO-BNC-K9 520-02-0005 530-02-0045, CRCCABCDAA Switch Processor card for ASR 5000 chass..
$775.00
Out Of Stock
8200 spare back card w 3 T3 BNC con..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
AX-BNC-4E1-BC
Cisco AX-BNC-4E1-BC Four Port E1 Back Card for service Module, BNC Connectors AX-BNC-4E1-BC ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco AX-BNM-E3, 8200 8800 8850 8890 MGX 8200 Single port E3 Module AX-BNM-E3..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco AX-BNM-E3/B, 8200 8800 8850 8890 MGX 8200 Single port E3 Module 800-04561-01..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 6
Cisco AX-BNM-T3/B 8200 8800 8850 8890 MGX 8200 Single Port T3 module B..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
BA8AVTXBAA
Cisco MGX-BNC-3T3-M BA8AVTXBAA 800-23439-01 three port back card for the MGX-SRM-3T3 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 25
BA8AVTXBAA
Cisco BA8AVTXBAA MGX-BNC-3T3-M 800-23439-01, 3 port BNC T3 ports, for MGX 8000 series chassis ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 8
BA9I76RBAA
Cisco AX-BNM-155 BA9I76RBAA 8200 8800 8850 8890 MGX 8200 155 Controller card Cisco AX-BNM-155 ..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 12
BAI9A6NAAA
CISCO MGX-BNC-2T3 BAI9A6NAAA 800-04057-02, 73-3340-02 Cisco MGX Dual DS3 Back Card AX-BNC-2T3..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 78
CISCO MGX-BNC-3T3 8200, 3-PORT T3 Back Card 800-03148-02 CISCO MGX-BNC-3T3..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 40
BAI9A9NAAA
CISCO BNC-2E3 BAI9A9NAAA, MGX8800 2 PT E3 Back Card. BNC-2E3 ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO BAL3JV0DAA BPX-BNI-155- BPX BB NETWORK INTERFACE CISCO BPX-BNI-155 BAL3JV0DAA ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
BAL3JVODAB
Cisco BAL3JVODAB BPX-BNI-155E BPX 8600 Broadband Network Interface Card BPX 8600 FRONT CARD..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 5
BAL3JVODAC
Cisco BAL3JVODAC BPX-BNI-155E BPX 8600 Broadband Network Interface Card BPX 8600 FRONT CARD..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 4
BAL6HJ0BAB
Cisco AX-BNM-155 BAL6HJ0BAB, 8200 8800 8850 8890 MGX 8200 155 Controller card Cisco AX-BNM-155 ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 5
BAL6HJ0BAD
Cisco AX-BNM-155 BAL6HJ0BAD, 800-02632-07, 8200 8800 8850 8890 MGX 8200 155 Controller card Cisco AX..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 31
BAL8NX0DAA
CISCO AX-BNC-3T3-M BAL8NX0DAA 8200 (SRM) back card with three T3 BNC connetcors BAL8NX0DAA 800-2193..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
BAL8NX0DAB
CISCO AX-BNC-3T3-M BAL8NX0DAB 8200 (SRM) back card with three T3 BNC connetcors BAL8NX0DAB 800-219..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 37
BALILH02AB
CISCO BALILH02AB BPX-BNI-3T3/C- 8620 BROADBAND NETWORK INTERFACE CISCO BPX-BNI-3T3/C- BALILH02AB ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
BAUIABNAAA
CISCO BNC-3-T3E3, BAUIABNAAA, 800-23142-04, 3-Port T3/E3 Back Card BNC-3-T3E3, BAUIABNAAA, 800-23142..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 14
BAUIAEAAAA
RBBN-16-T1E1 MGX 8850 8950 rear card BA6ASTT 73-8214-03 800-21805-03 Compatible with Cisco MGX 8830..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
BBN1 1:2
Lucent BBN1 Autoplex Unit 1:2 EGPBK00AAB Lucent BBN1..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
BBN1 1:7
Lucent BBN1 1:7, EGPBK00AAG, Autoplex Unit Lucent BBN1 ..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
BBN2 1:1
Lucent BBN2 1:1 Autoplex Unit EGPBL00AAA Lucent BBN2 1:1..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
BBN2B 1:2
Lucent BBN2B 1:2 Autoplex Unit EGPBLR0AAB Lucent BBN2B 1:2..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
BBNC-2100D
BBNC BBNC-2100D BBNC MPEG-2 DECODER BBNC BBNC-2100D..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
BC-UAI-4-E1-BNC
CISCO BC-UAI-4-E1-BNC 8400 4 port E1 back card only BNC CISCO BC-UAI-4-E1-BNC ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 3
BC-UAI-8-E1-BNC
Cisco BC-UAI-8-E1-BNC 8-Port E1 W/BNC BC-UAI-8-E1-BNC..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 7
BC-UFI-8E1-BNC
Cisco BC-UFI-8E1-BNC 8400 IGX Back card 8 E1 BNC BC-UFI-8E1-BNC..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 3
Berkeley Gator
Berkeley Varitronics Systems Gator Class A Stimulus Transmitter 850-870 MHz 45 Watt Class ATECH SPEC..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
BN-8124R-BDL
Blade Networks BN-8124R-BDL G8124 24-port 10GbE Switch with Rear-to-Front airflow Two power cords, R..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP..
$400.00
Out Of Stock
BN-CKM-SP-SR
Bladenetworks BN-CKM-SP-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP BN-CKM-SP-SR..
$12.50
Quantity Available: 1
National Instruments Bnc-2120 Connector Block W Function Generator BNC-2120, 185879K-01L ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
Broadcast Network Gateway with 2 ASI output ports, 1 serial com port (EIA-RS-(232), 2 10/100 BT Ethe..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
BNG-6202
Harmonic BNG-6202, Model BNG-1G2A-SCR-2A-2, Broadcast Network Gateway with 2 ASI output ports, 1 ser..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 65
BNJ27C S1:4 AM2
Lucent BNJ27C CRP1GXEAAD, 109492694 S1:4 AM2 UCR Wireless card BNJ27C..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
BNJ27C S1:5 AM2
Lucent BNJ27C CRP1GXEAAE, 109492694 S1:5 AM2 UCR Wireless card BNJ27C..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
BNJ27C S1:9 AM3
Lucent BNJ27C CRP1GXEAAJ, 109492694 S1:9 AM3 UCR Wireless card BNJ27C..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
BNJ48B
Lucent BNJ48 1:5 CDMA EVOLN RCVR PK BNJ48B..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 4
BNJ55
Lucent BNJ55, CRTRRV0BAD CMUIV FLEXENT ONEBTS 128-Channel ModemBNJ55..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
BNJ55 S1:4
Lucent BNJ55 S1:4 , CRTRRV0BAD CMUIV FLEXENT ONEBTS 128-Channel ModemLucent BNJ55 S1:4 ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
BNJ64B S1:14
Alcatel-Lucent BNJ64B S1:14, CRTRW46BAP MCR MCR1900B AM3 BNJ64B S1:14 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
BNJ64B S1:5
Alcatel-Lucent BNJ64B S1:5, CRTRW46BAE MCR MCR1900B AM2 BNJ64B S1:5 ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
BNJ71
Lucent BNJ71 1:1 EFOM Flexent Route Card CRPQAAZBAA Lucent BNJ71..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 5
BNJ82 1:14
Alcatel-Lucent BNJ82 1:14, CRTRVXVBAN SBEVM BNJ82 1:14 ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
BNJ82 1:15
Alcatel-Lucent BNJ82 1:15, CRTRVXVBAR SBEVM BNJ82 1:15 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
BNJ820 1:3
Alcatel-Lucent BNJ820 1:3, CRCCAELEAC MCEVM BNJ820 1:3 ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
BNJ83 2:6
Alcatel-Lucent BNJ83 2:6, CRP1N0XAAE CMUV BNJ83 2:6 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO BPX-BNI-3T3- 8620 BROADBAND NETWORK INTERFACE CISCO BPX-BNI-3T3-..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
C85MS-1DS3-FRBNC
Cisco C85MS-1DS3-FRBNC BAA7WZGBAA Catalyst 8540 C8500 1-Port CHANNELIZED DS3 Frame-Relay PAM ..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
CAB-BNC-MCC-Y
Cisco CAB-BNC-MCC-Y, 72-3539-01 BNC Jack / 2 x 1.0/2.3 Plug Cisco "Y" Cable, 20-inch cable.CAB-BNC-M..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 28
CAB-E1-RJ45BNC
Cisco CAB-E1-RJ45BNC, 72-1338-02 RJ45-Dual BNC E1 Cable, Unbalanced, 10'CAB-E1-RJ45BNC..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-N5K6A-NA
Cisco CAB-N5K6A-NA, 37-0910-01 Power Cord, 200/240V 6ANorth AmericaCAB-N5K6A-NA PLUG: NEMA 6-15P Con..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 73
Cisco CAB-NPV35CV2, 72-0740-02 10ft V.35 DCE 4000Cable V2 ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
CAB-T3-E3-Y
Cisco original Cable 75 Ohm Coaxial Straight Y Bnc 37-0738-01 CISCO MGX..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-T3E3-PL-Y
Cisco CAB-T3E3-PL-Y, 20 inch BNC to dual SMB Y-Cable..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 23
CFP-40G-FR
Cisco/Oclaro Japan Inc. CFP-40G-FR, TRC7B10BNS-SF03A-W2, 10-2738-02, IPUIBPGRAB. Manufactured Date: ..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 3
FORCE10 NETWORKS CH-E1200-BND8- 14 SLOT CHASSIS SWITCH ROUTER FORCE10 NETWORKS CH-E1200-BND8-..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1