NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
3AL34727BC
ALCATEL 3AL34727BC AGGREGATE S-16.1 EVOL CON FC/PC ALCATEL 3AL34727BC..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
3C63300A-AC-NC
3COM 3C63300A-AC-NC For midsize branch offices, the SuperStack II PathBuilder S330 access switch uti..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
A901-12C-FT-D
Cisco A901-12C-FT-D, IPMTS10DRB, 800-40055-01 ASR 901 Series Aggregation Services Router Chassis, Et..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
AFBR-79E4Z
Avago AFBR-79E4Z 40GB 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Short Wavelength Transceiver The Avago Technologies AFBR-79E..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Aruba AP-324, JW184A 802.11n/ac 4x4:4 MU-MIMO Dual Radio Antenna Connectors AP 5 GHz (1,733 Mbps..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
AWN-A200
Aruba AWN-A200 Controller PDF: ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
Out Of Stock
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
C3KX-SM-10G
Cisco C3KX-SM-10G, CMUIAKACAA Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module Device Type: Expansion module For..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
CAP-1010
Motorola Cherrypicker 1000 Application Platform CAP-1010 1 x Motorola Cherrypicker 1000 Application ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Raritan CC-G1. Raritan's CommandCenter allows you to take total control of your enterprise by enabli..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
CF-X12-C11801
REFLEXPHOTONICS CF-X12-C11801 100G ETHERNET CFP TRANCEIVER MODULE The CFP full-duplex modules offer ..
$1,150.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper CFP-CLK-100G-LR4, CFP-100GBASE-LR4, IPU3BGFHAA, 740-047682 New in clam-shell case The CFP..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 4
Juniper CFP-CLK-100G-LR4, CFP-100GBASE-LR4, IPU3BGFHAA, 740-047682 New in clam-shell case The CFP..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 36
NEW Cisco Original CPAK-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4 Cisco CPAK Module for SMF (terminated with SC Connect..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
DL3800-AC-CSU02
DIGITAL LINK DL3800-AC-CSU02- DL3800 2 PORT CSU AC Power DL3800-AC-CSU02 T1 Inverse Multiplexer The..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 6
DL3800-AC-CSU08
Digital link DL3800 8 port CSU AC power T1 Inverse Multiplexer. The DL3800 T1 Inverse Multiplexer co..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper EX4500-40F-FB w/ 1x DS1200-3-002 1000W power supply, 1x Juniper EX4500-VC1-128G card. This ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 3
FAZ-2000B
Fortinet FAZ-2000B, FortiAnalyzer-2000B FAZ-2000B-E02SCentralized Logging and Reporting Appliance pr..
$4,400.00
Out Of Stock
FTL410QE1C
Finisar FTL410QE1C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MM 850Transceiver FTL410QE1CHot-pluggable QSFP+ Optical Transce..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 39
Finisar FTL4C1QE1C 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Etherne..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX 7250-48 48× Fixed 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 ports 8× Fixed 1/10GbE SFP+ uplink/stacking po..
$900.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ISR4321/K9, IPM8L10ARB, 800-44681-01 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEW Cisco ISR4321/K9, 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB flash memory default..
$700.00
Quantity Available: 8
NOB Cisco ISR4321/K9, 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB flash memory default..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 6
CISCO, ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash memory..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
NOB Cisco ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash mem..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
NEW CISCO ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash mem..
$1,050.00
Quantity Available: 32
CISCO ISR4431/K9 , 4431 ISR with 4 onboard GE, 3 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 8 GB flash memory default, 2..
$3,800.00
Out Of Stock
IXDP2412
Intel IDX2412 Advanced Development Platform Quad OC-12 aggregate throughput..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 3
J-EX4200-24F
Dell/Juniper J-EX4200-24F, PowerConnect J-EX4200-24F, F1NYY 24-port 100/1000BASE-X (SFP) 88 Gbps Pa..
$2,395.00
Out Of Stock
Worldwide Packets LE-3300, LE-3300-AC, 3300-CHAAC1, 5000001002 Lightning Edge 3300 CHACC1 5-slot Cha..
$2,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
ME-4924-10GE
CISCO ME-4924-10GE COM4110BRE 800-22881-02 24x PORT 1GE SFP AND 2 PORT 10GE X2DUAL AC POWER PWR-C49..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
MS22P-HW
Cisco/Meraki MS22P-HW Cloud-Managed 24 Port Gigabit PoE Access SwitchMS22P-HWCisco Meraki MS22P Clo..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
NT0486AA01
Nortel NT0486AA01, OP-XL16B/48/R/CX/N(C) Multiport Aggregate Device DC Power Nortel NT0486AA01 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
Multiport Aggregate Device DC Power..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 3
OS9024-4C
OS9024-4C OPTISWITCH 9024-4C MRV IP/Ethernet Business aggregation for 1000FX 24-port 24GigE OS9024-4..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
Juniper TYPE4 INTERFACE SUP 5 LINE-RATE PORTS/10 OVERSUBSCRIBED PORTS T1600, T4000 DATASHEET 1 Prod..
$245.00
Out Of Stock
PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
Juniper PD-5-10XGE-SFPP, IPU3ASDHAA TYPE4 INTERFACE SUP 5 LINE-RATE PORTS/10 OVERSUBSCRIBED PORTSThe..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
Juniper PD-5-10XGE-SFPP IPU3ASDHAATYPE4 INTERFACE SUP 5 LINE-RATE PORTS/10 OVERSUBSCRIBED PORTSThe 1..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
PowerConnect 5224
Dell PowerConnect 5224 24 10/100/1000BASE-T ports + 4 SFP slots (combo) for fiber support Auto-negot..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper/Dell PowerConnect J-EX4500, EX4500, TX9CD w/ 1x DS1200-3-002 1000W power supply, 1x PowerCon..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-24XDS-SFP
Cisco SPA-24XDS-SFP 1-Gbps wideband SPA for the CMTS UBR10012SPA-24XDS-SFPIPUIA1JRAA800-25565-02 Th..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 3
VIM4-40G4X
Extreme Networks VIM4-40G4X, 17122 4x 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports module for Summit X670V The Summit X6..
$975.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-E Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 1100W AC power supply 1 RU..
$2,100.00
Quantity Available: 4
WS-C4948E-F
Cisco WS-C4948E-F Catalyst 4948E-F - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP+, rack-mount..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 10
Wavesplitter WST-QSFP+ESR4-C 40G Base QSFP+ eSR4, 850nm TRx Optical Transceiver Applications: 4..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 418
Wavesplitter WST-QSFP+PL4L-C 40GBase PSM4 1310nm TRX RoHS 40GBase QSFP+ Parallel LR4 1.5km Optica..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 18
16533 Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-24p-10GE4 - switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock