NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
300106B
Spirent 300106B, AX/4000 Max IPex External CPU Model 710, Spirent 300106B, AX/4000 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
400140
AdTran/Spirent 400140 AX/4000 Chassis 16 Slot AdTran/Spirent 400140..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 8
400301
Adtech 400301, BATSGJPCAA, AX4000 OC-3c/STM-1 Single Mode Interface AX/4000 Adtech 400301..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 9
400302
Adtech 400302 AX/4000 ATM DS3 Interface AX/4000 Adtech 400302 ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 12
400302A
Adtech 400302A DS3/Monitor Interface AX/4000 Module Adtech 400302A..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 10
400308
Adtech 400308 AX/4000 ATM DS1/T1/E1 Interface Module Adtech 400308 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
400308A
Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400308A ATM DS1 Monitor Interface..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
400309
Adtech 400309 E1 G.703(E1) Interface AX/4000 Adtech 400309 ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
400309A
Adtech 400309A T1/E1/Monitor (G.703) Interface Module AX/4000 Adtech 400309A ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
400310
Adtech 400310 ATM 25.6 MBPS Interface Module Adtech AX/4000..
$90.00
Quantity Available: 1
400317
Adtech 400317 622.08 Mbps ATM Generator/Analyzer AX/4000 Broadband Test System Adtech 400317..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
400323
Adtech 400323 AX/4000 UTOPIA Interface Module Adtech 400323..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 2
400325
Adtech 400325 OC-12c/STM-4c Single/Multimode Interface AX/4000 Module Adtech 400325..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
400500
Adtech 400500 AX/4000 155.52 Mbps V1 Generator Analyzer Adtech 400500..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 13
400503
Adtech 400503 AX/4000 Control Module, AX/4000 Timestamp Generator Board Adtech 400503 ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
401260
Adtech 401260 IP (Layer 3) Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Interface AX/4000 Module Adtech 401260 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401311 155.52 MBPS Generator/Analyzer Interface Module..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 1
401317
Spirent/Adtech 401317 Frame Relay Synchronous Interface Module AX/4000 Spirent Adtech 401317 ..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 2
401318
Adtech 401318 AX4000 Frame Relay DS3 Interface AX/4000 Module Adtech 401318..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 10
401319
Spirent Adtech 401319 AX/4000 401319 T1/E1 Frame Relay Spirent Adtech 401319 ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 5
401321
Adtech 401321 AX4000 Frame Relay HSSI Interface AX/4000 Adtech 401321..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 5
401325
Adtech 401325 AX/4000 IP (Layer 3) Gigabit Ethernet SFP. Interface Module Adtech 401325..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
401381
Adtech/Spirent 401381 AX/4000 IP (Layer3) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode AX/4000 Module Adtech 401381..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 7
401383
Adtech 401383 IP (Layer 3) POS/ATM/FR OC-3c/OC-12c MM AX/4000 Module Adtech 401383..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
401385
Adtech 401385 AX/4000 IP (Layer 3) POS/ATM/FR OC-3c/STM-1 MM Interface Module Adtech 401385..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 3
401427
Adtech/Spirent 401427, AX/4000 Ethernet Control Module Adtech/Spirent 401427..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 20
401427C
Adtech/Spirent 401427C, AX/4000 Ethernet Control Module Adtech/Spirent 401427C..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
401428
Adtech DEMO 401428 Ethernet Control Module AX/4000 Adtech DEMO 401428..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
402320
Adtech 402320 Multi-layer BERT/POS/ATM/FR OC-12/OC-12c SM AX/4000 Module Adtech 402320..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 2
403100
Adtech/Spirent 403100 AX/4000 10 GBPS Generator/Analyzer Adtech/Spirent 403100..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
403101
Adtech 403101 IP (Layer3) OC-192c POS SM (1310 nm) Interface AX/4000 Module Adtech 403101 ..
$1,095.00
Quantity Available: 2
403102
Adtech/Spirent 403102 IP (Layer 3) OC-192c POS SM (1550 nm) AX/4000 Adtech/Spirent 403102..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
500060
Adtech/Spirent 500060 AX4000 2.5Gbps mAX IP GeneratorAnalyzer AX/4000 IP (Layer 3) POS/ATM/FR OC-3/O..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 9
500102
Spirent 500102 AX/4000 XLP GPS Controller Module Spirent 500102..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
AX/4000
ADTECH AX/4000- 40502 ATM TEST SYSTEM ADTECH AX/4000 ..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
Spirent AX/4000 MS-12AP mAX SLAM ADSL2+ / POTS (12 Ports ADSL2+ , 1 Port 1000Base-T Card..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
MS-12AP
Adtech/Spirent/mAX Slam MS-12AP AX/4000 IP (Layer3) ADSL2 +/Pots, 1000Base-T Port, Adtech/Spirent/mA..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
MS-12AP CE
Adtech/Spirent MS-12AP CE AX/4000 IP (Layer 3) adsl2+/Pots, 1000 Base-T Port, Adtech/Spirent MS-12AP..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 4