NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Dell Finisar FC 25G SFP28 Short Range Transceiver FTLF8536P4BCL-FC, 0P7D7R, SFP28-25G-SR ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 12
1-901347-AF
PANNAWAY 1-901347-AF NMX-SS7- STI-8/DPS SSI-2-SS7 CPU PANNAWAY 1-901347-AF ..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
1-901528R-E0F
PDSI 1-901528R-E0F- 4U NODE 8 SLOTDUAL FEED DC CHASSIS PDSI 1-901528R-E0F-..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
3COM 1.009.1528.00 USR 130W AC PSI REAR 3COM 1.009.1528.00..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
3COM 1.009.1529.00 130W AC PSU FRONT 3COM 1.009.1529.00..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
3COM 1.009.914-01 AC PWR SUPPLY UNIT 130A 3COM 1.009.914-01..
$21.00
Out Of Stock
1.009.919-01
3com-USR 1.009.919-01, 130A AC power supply type 4 PSI 3com-USR 1.009.919-01..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
Quad AnalogRS-232 NIC 30..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Quad V.34 Digital Modem Card..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
130Amp power supply front and back..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
Dual 10/100 PCI ethernet Total control..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
Hiper DSP card - 0 us for quote..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
USR 2400B external modem..
$59.00
Out Of Stock
USR 3com external Power supply 20V .500Ma..
$18.00
Out Of Stock
1.015.1286
ADAPTER PN 1.015.1286 9VAC 1000mA120V AC 60Hz 16.5W..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
USR total control chassis..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
URS 28.8 external modem w power supply..
$39.00
Out Of Stock
1/ROAH 219 101
Ericsson 1/ROAH 219 101 RID/A (JANE) MODULE 1/ROAH 219 101..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
Kentrox 10-01133-01, QP3A1CE 250 watt Power Supply. AC Input 115/230V, Kentrox 10-01133-01..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
10-1837-01
CISCO 10-1837-01 CNTRU5UFAA C4000 2 GBE SFP SM FIBER OPTICS, LC CONNECTOR ZX TRANCEIVER CISCO 10-183..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
10-2418-01
Cisco, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, Original 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module, Cisco, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW..
$1.95
Quantity Available: 162
10-2566-01
Cisco FET-10G, COUIA44CAA 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connectorFET-10G..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 114
10-2672-01
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, COUIA9JCAA, 10-2672-01 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type.1..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
10-2672-02
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, Pull Tab Style10-2672-02COUIA9JCAB ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 39
10-2945-02
Cisco Original 10-2945-02, QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-m..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 81
10-442-11
Ciena 2 port Clien Module w/DS3 uplink..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Telect 10-5012-0001 Patch Panel Telect 10-5012-0001 ..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
10/100_FE-2
Juniper 10/100_FE-2, FE2, NGIUTT0CAB, 350-00070-01 card for the ERX700/140010/100_FE-2..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
10/100_FE-2_I/O
Juniper 10/100_FE-2_I/O, NGIUUT0CAB, 350-00067-01 Back card10/100_FE-2_I/O..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
100-0001-01
ENTRISPHERE 100-0001-01- CHASSIS ENTRISPHERE 100-0001-01-..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 3
100-00022
Calix 100-00022 ADSL-24 C7 ADSL Line card 100-00022 (various revs) HECI SOIF46SHAA 100-00022..
$39.00
Quantity Available: 42
NEW CALIX 100-00034 FAN FILTER 100-00034 ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 58
100-0003A
VOICEPRO SYSTEMS 100-0003A- VP 2000 4-PORT FULL ISA VOICE BOARD VOICEPRO SYSTEMS 100-0003A-..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
100-0009-01
Enterisphere BLM1500 Chassis DC power SBPQABVJAA..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 7
100-00097
Calix 100-00097 COMBO-24 CARD Line card SOI3VJUCAA 100-00097..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 5
100-00257
CALIX 100-00257 C7 REM SHELF ASSEMBLY 23 SLOT CHASSIS CALIX 100-00257..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 107
100-00257
CALIX 100-00257 C7 REM SHELF ASSEMBLY 23 SLOT CHASSIS CALIX 100-00257..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 15
100-00544
CALIX 100-00544 UNUSED CABLE CALIX 100-00544 CABLE..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
DIGITAL LINK 100-00870-11- DL2187-D-SOLO SELECT T1 MODULE DIGITAL LINK 100-00870-11-..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 6
DIGITAL LINK 100-00905-01- DL2000 SNMP DSU/CSU ENSEMBLE SHELF 16 DEDICATED SLOT POWER SUPPLY DIGITAL..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 6
100-00905-04
100-00905-04 DL2020 Solo T1 DSU/CSU w/ SNMP Card..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
100-00905-06
DIGITAL LINK 100-00905-06- ENCORE ENSEMBLE CONTROL CARD A DIGITAL LINK 100-00905-06- ..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 3
Digital Link Solo Encore T1 SNMP DSU/CSU DL085..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
DIGITAL LINK 100-00906-11- DL085 IB SOLO T1 SNMP DSU/CSU DIGITAL LINK 100-00906-11-..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 12
DIGITAL LINK 100-00908-01- DL070 SOLO T1 CSU DIGITAL LINK 100-00908-01-..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
DIGITAL LINK 100-00908-01 DL070 SOLO T1 CSU DIGITAL LINK 100-00908-01..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
100-00915-03
DIGITAL LINK 100-00915-03- DL2120 SOLO T1 DSU/CSU CARD DIGITAL LINK/ Quick Eagle 100-00915-03..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 18
100-00915-06
QUICK EAGLE 100-00915-06- DL2130 ENSEMBLE ENCORE CONTROLER CARD QUICK EAGLE 100-00915-06-..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
100-00915-07
DIGITAL LINK 100-00915-07 DL2131 MGMT ACCESS CARD DIGITAL LINK 100-00915-07..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 7
DIGITAL LINK 100-00950-07- DL064-C-IB SOLO 56/64 DSU CONFIGURATION DIGITAL LINK 100-00950-07-..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Digital link external CSU t1 DL070..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 19
DIGITAL LINK 100-01900-01 PRELUDE ENCORE T1 CSU/DSU MODEL PRELUDE DIGITAL LINK 100-01900-01-..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 7
100-04200-01
NOB QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01 4200T MULTIPORT IP ACCESS PLATFORM QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01The IP Acces..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
DIGITAL LINK 100-10082-01 DL3000-DSM HSIM CARD DIGITAL LINK 100-10082-01..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 14
Copper Mounatin 100-510-10 REdundant DC Power MOD CE200 DMP1BB0BAA, 004321-1-03, 005284-1-01 Copper..
$245.00
Out Of Stock
100-560-432
BROCADE/EMC 100-560-432, EM-4120-0001 Silkworm 4100 Fibre Channel switch with dual power (100-560-4..
$110.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade 100-560-433 DC Power 12.0V, 17.5A power supply for the Silkworm 4100 Fibre Channel Switch Br..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
100-619-004
McData/Silkworm 100-619-004- FTA 12000 Fan Blower MCDATA 100-619-004..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 5
100-652-511
BROCADE 100-652-511 AP-7600B Application Platform 16 ports (16 active).16 Ato-sensing 1, 2, or 4 Gbp..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
100-7650-00
CD TECHNOLOGIES 100-7650-00 SAGEON RECTIFIER 24/100 CD TECHNOLOGIES 100-7650-00..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
EMC 24 Slot Cooling Module Assy for 24 Slot (non-RoHS)..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
100-885-137
EMC SINCLAR 100-885-137 UNUSED PDU AC INPUT 200-240 VAC 24A 50/60 HzEMC SINCLAR 100-885-137..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
100-885-137
EMC SINCLAR 100-885-137 UNUSED PDU AC INPUT 200-240 VAC 24A 50/60 HzEMC SINCLAR 100-885-137..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
1000-3891-A
Intel 1000-3891-A 1000 3891 A 10003891 Module Intel 1000-3891-A ..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 2
10000
Kentrox 10000 ATM Access Concentrator AAC-3 8 Slot Chassis Dual AC (10010)..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
10000-1P2-1DC
ESR 10000 8 Slot Chassis with 1 x PRE2 and Single DC power..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
ESR 10000 8 Slot Chassis with 2 x PRE2 and Dual DC power..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
10000-SIP-600
Cisco ESR 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10000-SIP-600, IPUIA7TRAACompatibillity:Supported..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
10001
Kentrox 10001 01-1000100-010000 Model 10001 BAMEABOARD CellSmart 200 Chassis and AC power supply Ke..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
1000BASE-SX 10-1717-02..
$4.00
Quantity Available: 7
1000BASE-SX
Cisco 30-1301-01 Systems SFP GBIC Transceiver 1000Base-SX 30-1301-01 ..
$4.00
Quantity Available: 44
Nortel 1000BASE-SX Optical Tranceiver ..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 1
1000BT-AT+3C
Datacom 1000BT-AT+3C- 3-Port 1000BaseT Regeneration Tap - tap splitter 1000BT-AT+3C..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
1000SX
CHAMPION 21CFR1040.10 2GB FIBER OPTIC SFP MODULE CHAMPION 21CFR1040.10- SFP-GE-L..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
1001
1001 Tasman T1 router also Nortel SR210/100/1000E5 with one active port Quest branded..
$555.00
Out Of Stock
10010
ATM Access Concentrator AAC 110 Slot card System controller..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
KENTROX 10010-224- AAC-3 10010 SC BAC350YJAB KENTROX 10010-224-..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
10010003
KENTROX 10010003 BACUP3NFAA, 10010 SC SLOT 1 Only Card, KENTROX 10010003 BACUP3NFAA..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
10010004
ADC KENTROX 10010004- 10010 SC BACUP3NFAB ADC KENTROX 10010004-..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
10011
1000Base SX GBIC module 4050-0004 Extreme Networks. Max Distance 550 meters, Wavelength 850nm, data ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
SIGMA- LINKS INC 10011-01-01- EXTREME COMPATABLE ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
10012
Extreme Networks 10013 GBIC, 1000BASE-LX long distance MMF-220 & 550 meters & SMF-10 KM ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 10
Extreme Networks LX GBIC extreme branded..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 20
1002-3000
Optelian 1002-3000 OMX-8 CWDM OPTICAL MULTIPLEXER Optelian 1002-3000 ..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
10020
KENTROX 10020 BAPQAA1DAA ACC-3 Extension Module KENTROX 10020 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
10021
Kentrox 10021 BAPQACPDAA ACC-3 Extension Module 10021..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
10022-322
Kentrox 10022-322 BA1C66XKAB ACC ADC KENTROX CONCENTRATOR 10022-322..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
BUSLOGIC 1002343- MYLEX ULTRA WIDE SCSI SONTROLLER BT-956C LSI BUSLOGIC 1002343-..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 3
BUSLOGIC 1002483- FLASHPOINT LT PCI SCSI CONTROLLER CARD BUSLOGIC 1002483- ..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 4
SEQUENT HP hard drive Model C2490W..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
1003-65280
HP 1003-65280- C1533-20225 50 PIN DAT DRIVE HP 1003-65280- ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
100451
Network General Infinistream i1620 network appliance. 16 2050mgb HDD installed. (3) 300W PWR, (1) 2 ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
10051
Extreme networks 10051, 4050-00010, FTRJ-8519-7-EXT SFP SX GBIC 4050-00010 EXTREME BRANDED!..
$7.00
Quantity Available: 92
10051
Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini GBIC New Sealed Box Extreme Branded. New Sealed 10051 Extreme Networ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks 10051-AD 1000BASE-SX SHORTWAVE SFP NETWORK ADAPTOR. 10051-AD ..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 10
2 port T1card..
$155.00
Quantity Available: 1
10072
EXTREME Networks10072 1000Base-LX SFP 4050-00011-03 1310nm EXTREME 10072-..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
10076-170-30
RACON 10078-170-30 Model 8150 Micropass FM Microwave Telecom Link Transciever Specifications: FRE..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1